Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2013 05:57 PM
              Springfield College Invitation T&F Meet - 4/20/2013              
                              Springfield College                              
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Laurie Jenkins            SR Springfield            12.39      12.21   2.6  4 
  2 Crystal Davis             SR Springfield            12.62      12.61   2.6  4 
  3 Elizabeth Saia            SO Springfield            12.71      12.70   2.6  4 
  4 Jessica Razy              JR Saint Rose             12.57      12.71   2.6  4 
  5 Shannon Roberts           FR Manhattanvil           12.80      12.80   2.6  4 
  6 Maya Rhinehart            SO WPI                    12.80      13.01   2.6  4 
  7 Kimeisha Winkle           FR Springfield            13.00      13.04   1.8  3 
  8 Megan Faunce              JR Westfield St           13.39      13.13   1.8  3 
  9 Amy Campbell              JR Westfield St           13.47      13.14   3.9  2 
 10 Anne Harris               FR WPI                    13.37      13.15   1.8  3 
 10 Tayla Allen               SO American Int           13.20      13.15   1.8  3 
 12 Katarina Palso            SO Westfield St                      13.17   2.0  1 
 13 Sherry Gilronan           FR Eastern Conn           13.56      13.19   3.9  2 
 14 Alexandra Shaw            SO Springfield            13.31      13.26   1.8  3 
 15 Alexis Lanzillotti        SO Manhattanvil           13.26      13.29   1.8  3 
 16 Bianca Jordan             SO Saint Rose             13.00      13.31   1.8  3 
 17 Karen Dowe                SR Westfield St           12.96      13.35   2.6  4 
 18 Danielle Joseph           FR American Int           13.55      13.37   3.9  2 
 19 Stephanie Vance           FR Saint Rose             13.73      13.45   3.9  2 
 20 Alex Price                FR WPI                    13.10      13.49   1.8  3 
 21 Mallory Collier           SO Saint Rose             13.55      13.89   3.9  2 
 22 Tiara Johnson             FR Springfield            13.55      13.90   3.9  2 
 23 Debbie Rivera             FR Manhattanvil           14.15      13.96   3.9  2 
 24 Joan Keyes                SR WPI                    14.10      14.28   3.9  2 
 25 Anna McConnell            FR Sage                              14.39   2.0  1 
 26 Shamiah McDonald          SO WPI                    14.80      14.71   2.0  1 
 27 Katie Poitras             SO Westfield St           14.55      14.82   2.0  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Laurie Jenkins            SR Springfield            25.62      25.78   0.4  5 
  2 Jessica Razy              JR Saint Rose             25.83      26.38   0.4  5 
  3 Noelle Richard            SR WPI                    26.19      26.60   0.4  5 
  4 Shannon Roberts           FR Manhattanvil           26.22      26.64   0.4  5 
  5 Crystal Davis             SR Springfield            26.31      26.87   0.4  5 
  6 Tobiann Lascelles         SO American Int           25.85      26.88   0.4  5 
  7 Maya Rhinehart            SO WPI                    27.15      27.32  -0.1  4 
  8 Akaya McElveen            JR Eastern Conn           27.82      27.36   0.3  3 
  9 Bianca Jordan             SO Saint Rose             26.88      27.46   0.4  5 
 10 Kimeisha Winkle           FR Springfield            27.29      27.48  -0.1  4 
 11 Karly Maloney             SO Westfield St           27.50      27.50  -0.1  4 
 12 Lauren Richard            FR WPI                    27.16      27.52  -0.1  4 
 13 Anne Harris               FR WPI                    27.72      27.57   0.3  3 
 14 Megan Faunce              JR Westfield St           27.50      27.62  -0.1  4 
 15 Karen Dowe                SR Westfield St           28.59      27.72   0.3  3 
 16 Tacia Bryant              JR Eastern Conn           27.68      27.83  -0.1  4 
 17 Amy Campbell              JR Westfield St           27.59      27.88  -0.1  4 
 18 Kelly Kobani              SO Saint Rose             28.44      27.99   0.3  3 
 19 Sherry Gilronan           FR Eastern Conn           28.00      28.03   0.3  3 
 20 Cassidy Noonan            JR Westfield St           27.82      28.25   0.3  3 
 21 Alex Price                FR WPI                    28.13      28.45   0.3  3 
 22 Caroline Allen            JR WPI                    28.50      28.73   0.3  3 
 23 Allison Brady             FR Keene State            28.89      29.19   2.1  2 
 24 Tiara Johnson             FR Springfield            30.02      29.38   2.1  2 
 25 Avery Mansfield           SO Keene State            28.76      29.67   2.1  2 
 26 Lauren Waring             SR WPI                    29.43      29.83   2.1  2 
 27 Rebecca Cavanan           FR Manhattanvil           31.10      30.30   1.4  1 
 28 Katie Poitras             SO Westfield St           30.78      30.56   1.4  1 
 29 Joan Keyes                SR WPI                    29.98      30.69   2.1  2 
 30 Taylor Llodra             FR WPI                    30.29      30.75   2.1  2 
 31 Kristen O'Connell         FR Keene State            30.10      30.77   2.1  2 
 32 Dylan Chisholm            FR Springfield            30.55      31.01   2.1  2 
 33 Shamiah McDonald          SO WPI                    31.70      32.55   1.4  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jessica Razy              JR Saint Rose             57.21      58.62   2 
  2 Noelle Richard            SR WPI                    57.31      59.23   2 
  3 Bianca Jordan             SO Saint Rose             59.96    1:01.83   2 
  4 Nicole Chambers           SO Eastern Conn         1:00.50    1:03.14   2 
  5 Alexis Lanzillotti        SO Manhattanvil         1:00.10    1:03.61   2 
  6 Felicia Hopkins           JR Westfield St         1:04.47    1:04.83   2 
  7 Kelly Kobani              SO Saint Rose           1:05.00    1:06.41   2 
  8 Avery Mansfield           SO Keene State          1:08.35    1:07.66   1 
  9 Shannon Grossman          FR Westfield St                    1:08.33   1 
 10 Shelley Burns             FR Keene State          1:12.72    1:13.62   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lauren Markoe             FR Keene State          2:16.00    2:17.13   2 
  2 Carolyn Connolly          SR Westfield St         2:18.84    2:20.03   2 
  3 Rachael Cardin            SR Westfield St         2:21.08    2:20.31   2 
  4 Julie Tevenan             FR WPI                  2:20.40    2:20.51   2 
  5 Allison Brady             FR Keene State          2:22.00    2:21.50   2 
  6 Jenn Kapinos              SR Springfield          2:25.00    2:26.99   2 
  7 Nicole DeCristoforo       SR Springfield          2:27.00    2:28.26   2 
  8 Samantha Pomroy           FR Springfield          2:23.00    2:32.52   2 
  9 Abigail Wright            FR Springfield          2:24.00    2:35.42   2 
 10 Chelsea Morsey            FR Eastern Conn         2:34.88    2:36.12   2 
 11 Kylie McCartney           FR Eastern Conn         2:34.00    2:36.14   2 
 12 Erica Fisher              JR Springfield          2:34.55    2:37.47   2 
 13 Mary Schwartz             JR WPI                  2:40.25    2:42.15   1 
 14 Hannah Doolittle          SR Keene State          2:40.00    2:44.98   1 
 15 Erin Crawford             SO Keene State          2:41.83    2:45.65   1 
 16 Kristen O'Connell         FR Keene State          2:35.00    2:47.48   1 
 16 Kelly Davidson            SR Manhattanvil         2:37.00    2:47.48   1 
 18 Ariel Dupont              SR Eastern Conn         2:51.82    2:50.45   1 
 19 Caitlin Coughlin          SO Sage                            2:50.88   1 
 20 Alex Maciolek             SO Eastern Conn         2:35.00    2:50.93   1 
 21 Lindsey Bernard           FR Springfield          2:40.00    2:52.93   1 
 22 Andrea Motyl              JR Westfield St         2:42.61    2:54.29   1 
 23 Jennifer Poulin           SR Sage                            2:59.70   1 
 24 Wendy Bouton              JR Eastern Conn         3:07.49    3:04.30   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maria Grandoni            SO WPI                  5:05.75    5:07.26  
  2 Abigail Wright            FR Springfield          5:00.00    5:08.76  
  3 Dana Welch                SR Saint Rose           4:51.80    5:09.64  
  4 Jessica Orr               FR WPI                  5:16.78    5:12.86  
  5 Hannah Doolittle          SR Keene State          5:16.75    5:14.48  
  6 Erica Fisher              JR Springfield          5:10.00    5:15.06  
  7 Kylie McCartney           FR Eastern Conn         5:20.47    5:19.81  
  8 Joyce Kipchumba           FR American Int         5:00.00    5:22.69  
  9 Erin Crawford             SO Keene State          5:20.97    5:23.51  
 10 Samantha Hurley           SO Westfield St         5:25.87    5:28.06  
 11 Melinda Noel              FR Keene State          5:25.00    5:29.50  
 12 Michelle Kelleher         FR Westfield St         5:24.16    5:32.63  
 13 Kelly Labanara            SO Eastern Conn         5:29.35    5:34.03  
 14 Lindsey Bernard           FR Springfield          5:40.00    5:41.67  
 15 Ariel Dupont              SR Eastern Conn         5:42.67    5:42.51  
 16 Alex Maciolek             SO Eastern Conn         5:35.00    5:42.79  
 17 Emily Baker               FR Saint Rose           5:20.00    5:43.56  
 18 Wendy Bouton              JR Eastern Conn         6:07.66    6:09.49  
 19 Rachel Breen              FR Springfield          5:55.00    6:22.31  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kait Wheeler              SO Keene State         18:36.00   18:29.75  
  2 Emma Cohen                SR Saint Rose          18:37.00   19:10.49  
  3 Kaley Mientkiewicz        SO Keene State         19:10.00   19:23.61  
  4 Samantha Goldsmith        FR Keene State         18:45.00   19:29.70  
  5 Riley Wilk                SO Keene State         19:33.45   19:37.79  
  6 Sarah Knop                SO Springfield         19:58.81   19:39.30  
  7 Patty Massa               SR Saint Rose          18:55.00   19:40.41  
  8 Marie Whitney             JR Keene State         18:40.00   19:43.27  
  9 Kristen Harrington        SO Saint Rose          19:44.80   20:04.23  
 10 Nora Letendre             SO Springfield         20:00.00   20:38.31  
 11 Alaina Krueger            FR Sage                           20:44.01  
 12 Nikki Leeman              JR Keene State         19:55.11   20:50.25  
 13 Katie France              JR Eastern Conn        19:40.58   20:55.69  
 14 Samantha Capece           JR Saint Rose          20:23.80   21:03.04  
 15 Lisa Sander               SR Keene State         20:18.06   21:21.26  
 16 Courtney Bricault         FR Keene State         21:25.52   21:33.99  
 17 Amanda Millington         FR Sage                           21:57.32  
 18 Alexis Moore              JR Manhattanvil        21:51.00   22:10.20  
 19 Allison Tamiso            SR Keene State         21:25.00   22:14.27  
 20 Stephanie Lindow          SO WPI                 22:37.70   23:00.16  
 21 Samara Garcia             SO WPI                 23:12.28   23:50.37  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Tonique Sobah             SO American Int           14.25      14.39   2.0  3 
  2 Adrianna Davis            SR WPI                    14.87      15.16   2.0  3 
  3 Meghan McNamara           FR Westfield St           15.78      15.56   2.0  3 
  4 Laura Pumphrey            SO WPI                    15.85      15.60   1.9  2 
  5 Abby Clark                SO Springfield            15.96      15.62   1.9  2 
  6 Bridget Buckley           JR Saint Rose             15.72      15.71   2.0  3 
  7 Brittany Bryant           FR American Int           14.95      15.97   2.0  3 
  8 Erin Womboldt             FR Springfield            16.44      16.12   1.9  2 
  9 Liz Pellegrini            FR WPI                    15.95      16.19   1.9  2 
 10 Molly Miller              JR Westfield St           16.54      16.41   1.6  1 
 11 Jessica Bylin             JR Westfield St           16.06      16.43   1.9  2 
 12 Bethany Young             SR Springfield            16.22      16.83   1.9  2 
 13 Heather Lefaivre          SR Springfield            16.81      16.98   1.6  1 
 14 Caitlyn Croke             FR Westfield St           17.59      17.12   1.6  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Liz Pellegrini            FR WPI                  1:05.92    1:06.26  
  2 Kelsie Lazaro             FR WPI                  1:04.66   J1:06.26   DELTA +0.003
  3 Bethany Young             SR Springfield          1:07.00    1:09.28  
  4 Taylor Llodra             FR WPI                  1:14.19    1:12.57  
  5 Heather Lefaivre          SR Springfield          1:14.50    1:14.07  
  6 Lauren Waring             SR WPI                  1:15.01    1:19.83  
  7 Nikki Leeman              JR Keene State          1:16.84    1:20.02  
  8 Melinda Noel              FR Keene State          1:15.00    1:22.49  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Footit          SO Springfield         12:10.00   12:31.49  
  2 Emily Rund                SO Springfield         13:06.82   12:51.24  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Springfield  'A'                                    48.92      48.88  
  2 Westfield State  'A'                                50.48      50.40  
  3 Saint Rose  'A'                                     51.56      50.91  
  4 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              51.51      51.55  
  5 American Int'l  'A'                                 51.98      52.10  
  6 Manhattanville  'A'                                 52.57      52.45  
  7 WPI  'A'                                            51.25      57.83  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Saint Rose  'A'                                   4:11.95    4:09.59   2 
  2 Westfield State  'A'                              4:11.15    4:10.54   2 
  3 Springfield  'B'                                  4:18.00   x4:16.63   1 
  4 WPI  'A'                                          4:17.30    4:25.58   2 
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Laura Pumphrey            SO WPI                    1.71m      1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Julie Eagle               SR WPI                    1.66m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Brittany Bryant           FR American Int           1.65m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Caitlyn Croke             FR Westfield St           1.47m     J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Bridget Buckley           JR Saint Rose             1.34m      1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Elizabeth Robitaille      JR Springfield            1.50m     J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
      XXO  XXX 
  7 Meghan McNamara           FR Westfield St           1.47m      1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.38 1.43 
        O  XXX 
  8 Shelley Burns             FR Keene State            1.42m     J1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.38 1.43 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Helen Huynh               FR American Int           1.52m     J1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.38 1.43 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rhian Duggan              SR Springfield            3.30m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.25 3.41 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Amy Auclair               JR Westfield St           3.30m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.25 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Emily Hartzell            SR WPI                    2.90m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Jacqui Foti               SR WPI                    2.90m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
        O  XXX 
  5 Amy Huhn                  JR Eastern Conn           3.25m     J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Heather Lefaivre          SR Springfield            2.90m      2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
      XXO  XXX 
  7 Kimberly Steiner          SR American Int           2.60m      2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Courtney Trevena          SO Springfield            2.45m      2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Kelly Vollkommer          FR Springfield            2.30m         NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 -- Kelly Kobani              SO Saint Rose             2.15m         NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 -- Andrea Boczon             FR American Int           2.30m         NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brittany Bryant           FR American Int           5.45m      5.76m   4.3  18-10.75 
     5.52m(3.8) 5.41m(3.1) FOUL(1.7) 5.76m(4.3) 5.60m(2.3) FOUL(1.2)
  2 Amanda Martin             SO Springfield            5.28m      5.22m   2.6  17-01.50 
     5.22m(2.6) 5.20m(1.2) 5.19m(0.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Karen Dowe                SR Westfield St           4.95m      5.20m   2.0  17-00.75 
     FOUL(3.0) 4.95m(2.9) 5.20m(2.0) 5.13m(1.8) 5.06m(1.9) 4.74m(NWI)
  4 Erin Womboldt             FR Springfield            4.84m      5.10m   1.8  16-08.75 
     4.77m(2.3) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.7) 5.06m(1.5) 4.92m(3.8) 5.10m(1.8)
  5 Katarina Palso            SO Westfield St           4.68m      5.03m   4.7  16-06.00 
     4.38m(1.2) 4.93m(2.0) 4.71m(1.1) 4.89m(1.9) 4.68m(2.8) 5.03m(4.7)
  6 Jenna Miller              JR American Int                      5.02m   4.0  16-05.75 
     FOUL(4.3) 4.41m(-0.8) 4.85m(1.5) 4.88m(2.0) 5.02m(4.0) PASS     
  7 Tacia Bryant              JR Eastern Conn           4.89m      4.97m   2.2  16-03.75 
     FOUL(0.4) 4.85m(2.3) 4.96m(1.8) 4.88m(2.7) 4.97m(2.2) FOUL(2.2)
  8 Lauren Richard            FR WPI                    4.61m      4.79m   2.6  15-08.75 
     4.62m(2.4) FOUL(3.0) 4.79m(2.6) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(3.4) PASS     
  9 Sarah Cook                JR WPI                    4.45m      4.76m   4.9  15-07.50 
     4.62m(2.2) 4.76m(4.9) 4.69m(2.1)            
 10 Stephanie Vance           FR Saint Rose             4.65m      4.75m   3.6  15-07.00 
     4.51m(0.1) 4.75m(3.6) FOUL(2.0)           
 11 Darian Dailey             FR Springfield            5.24m      4.71m   2.1  15-05.50 
     4.60m(-0.2) 4.71m(2.1) PASS                 
 12 Bridget Buckley           JR Saint Rose             4.45m      4.70m   2.5  15-05.00 
     FOUL(3.1) 4.66m(0.5) 4.70m(2.5)            
 13 Alexandra Shaw            SO Springfield            4.93m      4.68m   1.9  15-04.25 
     4.68m(1.9) 4.53m(1.6) 4.35m(0.2)            
 14 Kelsey Ninteau            SR Westfield St           4.43m      4.62m   2.7  15-02.00 
     4.35m(2.9) FOUL(1.5) 4.62m(2.7)            
 15 Mallory Collier           SO Saint Rose             4.86m      4.49m   2.1  14-08.75 
     FOUL(2.2) 4.48m(2.3) 4.49m(2.1)            
 16 Jen Cicchetti             SR WPI                    4.51m      4.46m   1.7  14-07.75 
     4.38m(2.1) FOUL(1.5) 4.46m(1.7)            
 17 Kimeisha Winkle           FR Springfield            4.70m      4.21m   1.1  13-09.75 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(3.4) 4.21m(1.1)           
 18 Tiara Johnson             FR Springfield            4.17m      4.16m   2.3  13-07.75 
     4.16m(2.3) 4.05m(1.7) 3.34m(1.8)            
 19 Anna McConnell            FR Sage                              4.06m   1.7  13-04.00 
     4.06m(1.7) 4.00m(2.7) FOUL(1.7)            
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brianna Hill              SO Springfield           10.60m     10.62m   2.2  34-10.25 
     10.62m(2.2) 10.51m(1.2) 10.24m(0.1) 10.50m(4.8) 10.26m(2.2) 10.42m(2.1)
  2 Erin Womboldt             FR Springfield           10.50m     10.44m   4.3  34-03.00 
     9.52m(1.8) PASS      10.37m(1.6) 10.35m(4.4) 10.44m(4.3) 10.15m(1.2)
  3 Lauren Richard            FR WPI                    9.80m     10.18m   2.9  33-04.75 
     10.05m(2.8) FOUL(0.2) 9.81m(1.1) 9.45m(2.8) 10.18m(2.9) 9.82m(1.1)
  4 Sarah Cook                JR WPI                    9.58m     10.10m   2.7  33-01.75 
     9.32m(3.9) 9.66m(1.9) 9.64m(0.1) 9.78m(3.8) 10.10m(2.7) FOUL(2.2)
  5 Katarina Palso            SO Westfield St          10.27m      9.97m   2.5  32-08.50 
     9.76m(2.5) 9.97m(2.5) 9.79m(1.9) 9.85m(3.1) PASS      PASS     
  6 Mallory Collier           SO Saint Rose             9.35m      9.57m   3.0  31-04.75 
     FOUL(3.3) 9.53m(3.2) 9.44m(1.9) 9.40m(2.6) 9.48m(3.6) 9.57m(3.0)
  7 Kelsey Ninteau            SR Westfield St                      9.21m   2.5  30-02.75 
     9.21m(2.5) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 -- Jen Cicchetti             SR WPI                    9.42m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Amanda Martin             SO Springfield           11.34m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Stephanie Vance           FR Saint Rose            10.00m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.7)           
 -- Brittany Bryant           FR American Int          10.19m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.9) PASS                
 -- Shantel Noble             JR American Int          11.25m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Naloti Palma-Kaluma       FR Westfield St          13.30m     12.74m   41-09.75 
      12.24m  11.59m  FOUL  12.74m  FOUL  12.66m
  2 Sanya Foster              SR American Int          13.95m     12.24m   40-02.00 
      12.24m  11.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Sarah Ditonno             JR Keene State           10.53m     10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.13m  10.22m  10.96m  10.65m  10.64m  10.35m
  4 Whitney Cyr               SR Keene State           10.44m     10.11m   33-02.00 
      9.82m  9.63m  9.37m  10.11m  10.10m  9.87m
  5 Alex Livingston           JR Westfield St          10.23m      9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.39m  8.72m  9.76m  9.90m  FOUL  9.28m
  6 Amy Huhn                  JR Eastern Conn                      9.04m   29-08.00 
      FOUL  8.57m  9.04m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Kate Piotrowicz           FR WPI                    9.52m      8.94m   29-04.00 
      8.21m  8.81m  8.94m  8.60m  FOUL  8.69m
  8 Jessica Dzwonkoski        JR WPI                    8.80m      8.93m   29-03.75 
      8.93m  FOUL  8.26m  8.80m  FOUL  8.56m
  9 Cheyenne Rodriguez        FR Saint Rose             9.89m      8.91m   29-02.75 
      FOUL  8.91m  FOUL            
 10 Nicole Johnson            FR Springfield            9.14m      8.34m   27-04.50 
      7.40m  8.34m  8.29m            
 11 Julianna Miller           FR Westfield St           9.99m      8.22m   26-11.75 
      8.22m  8.19m  FOUL            
 12 Elena Schink              FR Springfield            8.50m      7.16m   23-06.00 
      7.16m  6.73m  5.85m            
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sanya Foster              SR American Int          45.10m     41.61m     136-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.37m  FOUL  41.61m  FOUL
  2 Naloti Palma-Kaluma       FR Westfield St          37.70m     39.18m     128-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.81m  FOUL  37.25m  39.18m
  3 Samantha Folland          SO Keene State           36.33m     37.40m     122-08 
      35.89m  37.40m  35.03m  32.12m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Emily Kohn                FR Eastern Conn          35.32m     34.59m     113-06 
      34.29m  33.42m  FOUL  31.96m  34.59m  FOUL
  5 Courtney Hartwell         SO Keene State           34.79m     32.39m     106-03 
      31.45m  32.39m  31.20m  FOUL  28.44m  28.93m
  6 Kate Piotrowicz           FR WPI                   31.38m     32.35m     106-02 
      32.35m  30.96m  32.00m  31.93m  30.20m  FOUL
  7 Kayla Pleasant            FR Manhattanvil          28.60m     30.75m     100-11 
      23.78m  29.39m  30.75m  26.31m  27.91m  FOUL
  8 Jessica Dzwonkoski        JR WPI                   29.17m     29.22m      95-10 
      FOUL  29.22m  26.63m  25.75m  26.63m  FOUL
  9 Alex Livingston           JR Westfield St          26.60m     28.26m      92-08 
      FOUL  28.26m  FOUL         
 10 Colleen Brague            SR Springfield           28.74m     26.80m      87-11 
      26.80m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Marisa Parmeggiani        SO Westfield St          26.70m     26.18m      85-11 
      24.09m  FOUL  26.18m         
 12 Elizabeth Robitaille      JR Springfield           27.15m     25.56m      83-10 
      22.17m  25.56m  FOUL         
 13 Nicole Johnson            FR Springfield           26.00m     25.43m      83-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.43m         
 14 Cheyenne Rodriguez        FR Saint Rose            24.42m     24.96m      81-11 
      FOUL  24.96m  FOUL         
 15 Julianna Miller           FR Westfield St          23.82m     23.55m      77-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.55m         
 16 Elena Schink              FR Springfield           24.23m     18.99m      62-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.99m         
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sanya Foster              SR American Int          41.66m     43.97m     144-03 
      39.03m  43.97m  FOUL  41.02m  42.06m  FOUL
  2 Alex Livingston           JR Westfield St          43.98m     42.80m     140-05 
      FOUL  42.80m  41.47m  FOUL  38.68m  FOUL
  3 Whitney Cyr               SR Keene State           41.89m     40.88m     134-01 
      FOUL  38.05m  39.43m  39.81m  40.64m  40.88m
  4 Kimi Joback               SR WPI                   44.76m     40.61m     133-03 
      38.06m  40.61m  38.00m  40.01m  40.50m  FOUL
  5 Colleen Brague            SR Springfield           39.47m     37.70m     123-08 
      35.55m  37.70m  35.16m  35.29m  36.01m  36.49m
  6 Samantha Folland          SO Keene State           38.81m     36.44m     119-07 
      34.12m  FOUL  36.33m  34.66m  35.06m  36.44m
  7 Cheyenne Rodriguez        FR Saint Rose            32.80m     35.45m     116-04 
      35.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32.42m
  8 Sarah Ditonno             JR Keene State           37.14m     33.82m     110-11 
      33.06m  32.58m  32.12m  31.71m  33.82m  33.11m
  9 Kate Piotrowicz           FR WPI                   36.47m     33.04m     108-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.04m           
 10 Jessica Dzwonkoski        JR WPI                   36.79m     33.01m     108-04 
      FOUL  33.01m  FOUL           
 11 Marisa Parmeggiani        SO Westfield St          29.20m     32.47m     106-06 
      32.47m  32.27m  30.43m           
 12 Courtney Hartwell         SO Keene State           33.14m     27.92m      91-07 
      27.92m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Naloti Palma-Kaluma       FR Westfield St          26.68m     27.27m      89-06 
      FOUL  27.27m  FOUL            
 14 Elena Schink              FR Springfield           17.06m     17.28m      56-08 
      17.28m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Nicole Johnson            FR Springfield           14.98m     15.09m      49-06 
      15.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Julianna Miller           FR Westfield St          40.11m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kimi Joback               SR WPI                   40.58m     38.57m     126-06 
      38.57m  30.20m  31.61m  FOUL  33.63m  FOUL
  2 Nicole Marrero            SO Keene State           35.78m     38.04m     124-10 
      30.69m  29.40m  38.04m  36.14m  PASS  PASS
  3 Ashley Rozzi              FR Keene State           34.52m     37.01m     121-05 
      34.38m  37.01m  30.99m  31.75m  PASS  PASS
  4 Andrea Caprio             SO WPI                   41.11m     35.75m     117-03 
      34.87m  35.75m  34.28m  31.94m  FOUL  31.22m
  5 Colleen Brague            SR Springfield           41.88m     35.48m     116-05 
      FOUL  33.71m  31.91m  FOUL  35.48m  34.75m
  6 Jenny Wallace             FR WPI                   37.42m     35.13m     115-03 
      35.13m  33.59m  32.07m  32.51m  29.33m  31.68m
  7 Marisa Parmeggiani        SO Westfield St          30.66m     32.41m     106-04 
      31.38m  29.01m  32.41m  29.04m  29.41m  28.33m
  8 Caitlyn Croke             FR Westfield St          37.21m     30.20m      99-01 
      30.20m  28.08m  28.32m  26.16m  24.65m  27.82m
  9 Alisha Barrett            SO Keene State           34.19m     29.15m      95-08 
      28.64m  26.22m  29.15m            
 10 Andrea Domings            JR Westfield St          30.00m     27.00m      88-07 
      27.00m  26.86m  26.07m           
 11 Jennifer Holley           SO Westfield St          28.26m     25.33m      83-01 
      25.33m  24.26m  23.98m            
 12 Katie Poitras             SO Westfield St          26.19m     22.99m      75-05 
      22.99m  21.97m  22.84m            
 -- Megan Duplice             SO American Int          30.25m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Fred Hewett               JR Eastern Conn           11.08      11.13   1.5  5 
  2 Ken Toal                  SO Springfield            11.17      11.24   1.5  5 
  3 John Boissette            FR Eastern Conn           11.40      11.33   1.5  5 
  4 Ricky Parker              SO Sage                   11.70      11.36   2.1  3 
  5 Andrew Prince             JR Eastern Conn           11.47      11.39   1.5  4 
  6 Devon Clements            SO Westfield St           11.52      11.42   1.5  4 
  6 Ditton Kawalya            JR WPI                    11.22      11.42   1.5  5 
  8 Delano Brown              SO American Int           11.67      11.44   2.1  3 
  9 Ryan Bota                 SO Westfield St           11.65      11.45   2.1  3 
 10 Edmund Eduah              JR WPI                    11.46      11.46   1.5  5 
 11 Julian Dano               FR WPI                    11.44      11.50   1.5  5 
 12 Jonathan Dileo            FR Westfield St           11.58      11.51   1.5  4 
 13 Alex Verrill              SR Eastern Conn                      11.52   2.2  1 
 14 Brandon Sullivan          FR Eastern Conn           11.68      11.55   2.1  3 
 15 Adam Swartout             JR Springfield            11.51      11.61   1.5  4 
 16 Jacob Mercier             FR WPI                    11.55      11.62   1.5  4 
 17 James Tatum               FR Manhattanvil           11.40      11.73   1.5  5 
 17 Frank Carnevale           SR WPI                    11.61      11.73   1.5  4 
 19 Chris Dadzie              FR Manhattanvil           11.70      11.74   2.1  3 
 20 Duncan Galpin             FR Springfield            11.81      11.86   1.5  2 
 21 Alex Morse                JR American Int           11.90      11.93   1.5  2 
 22 Charles De La Rosa        FR Springfield            11.55      11.97   1.5  4 
 23 Marcus Brown              JR Springfield            11.85      11.99   1.5  2 
 24 Sean Murphy               FR WPI                    11.69      12.06   2.1  3 
 25 Perry Nowell              FR Springfield            11.50      12.09   1.5  4 
 26 Christopher Brown         SO Eastern Conn           11.85      12.14   1.5  2 
 27 Nigel Edwards             SO Springfield            12.00      12.30   1.5  2 
 28 Andre Allen               FR Springfield            12.10      12.33   2.2  1 
 29 Anthony Zang              FR Manhattanvil           12.85      12.55   2.2  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Gordy Dufresne            FR American Int           22.55      22.71  -0.3  7 
  2 Fred Hewett               JR Eastern Conn           22.51      22.76  -0.3  7 
  3 Stephen Kocienski         SR WPI                    22.71      22.96  -0.3  7 
  4 Austin Holliday           SO WPI                    22.56      22.99  -0.3  7 
  5 Joey Collins              SO WPI                    22.72      23.18  -0.3  7 
  6 John Boissette            FR Eastern Conn           23.00      23.19   1.6  6 
  7 Jameel Galloway           SR WPI                    23.22      23.30   1.6  6 
  8 Nathaniel Coker-Kallon    FR American Int           23.19      23.31   1.6  6 
  9 Devon Clements            SO Westfield St           23.21      23.43   1.6  6 
 10 Ditton Kawalya            JR WPI                    22.97      23.46  -0.3  7 
 11 Andrew Prince             JR Eastern Conn           23.17      23.47   1.6  6 
 12 Eric Dietz                FR Keene State            23.25      23.56   1.6  6 
 13 Andre Reynolds            SO Eastern Conn           23.94      23.63   0.6  4 
 14 Ricky Parker              SO Sage                   23.60      23.80   0.2  5 
 15 Brandon Sullivan          FR Eastern Conn           23.46      23.83   0.2  5 
 16 Frank Carnevale           SR WPI                    23.61      24.03   0.2  5 
 17 Julian Dano               FR WPI                    23.38      24.06   1.6  6 
 18 Dylan Kruppa              SO Eastern Conn           23.75      24.07   0.6  4 
 19 Jacob Mercier             FR WPI                    23.53      24.08   0.2  5 
 20 Carlton Williamson        FR Springfield            23.68      24.14   0.6  4 
 21 Chris Dadzie              FR Manhattanvil           23.80      24.20   0.6  4 
 22 John Tomlin               SO Westfield St           23.90      24.28   0.6  4 
 23 Walker Smith              SO Springfield            23.64      24.29   0.2  5 
 24 Alex Verrill              SR Eastern Conn           23.96      24.31   1.1  3 
 25 Alex Harrington           SR Springfield            23.55      24.40   0.2  5 
 26 Duncan Galpin             FR Springfield            23.93      24.43   0.6  4 
 27 Marcus Brown              JR Springfield            24.00      24.84   1.1  3 
 28 Sean Murphy               FR WPI                    24.06      24.93   1.1  3 
 29 Nigel Edwards             SO Springfield            24.24      24.96   1.1  3 
 30 Michael Singletary        JR Eastern Conn           23.00      25.22   1.6  6 
 31 Patrick Biancur           SO Springfield            24.66      25.24   1.1  3 
 32 Jian Giglia               JR Keene State            25.00      25.36   1.7  2 
 33 Alex Morse                JR American Int           23.76      25.54   0.6  4 
 34 Connor Allen              FR Eastern Conn           25.36      25.56   1.7  2 
 35 Christopher Plankey       JR Keene State            24.50      25.58   1.1  3 
 36 Dylan Zimmerman           FR Eastern Conn           25.51      25.74   0.6  1 
 37 Julian delSolar           SR Springfield            24.62      25.81   1.1  3 
 38 Nick Riendeau             JR Keene State            25.50      25.84   0.6  1 
 39 Roger Wilkie              SO Keene State            25.00      25.97   1.7  2 
 40 Eric Price                FR Eastern Conn           25.74      25.99   0.6  1 
 40 Adam Youngquist           FR Keene State            26.00      25.99   0.6  1 
 42 Andre Allen               FR Springfield            26.00      26.46   0.6  1 
 43 Nicholas Kobani           SO Springfield            25.00      27.16   1.7  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stephen Kocienski         SR WPI                    49.84      50.52   3 
  2 Nicholas Aleles           SO WPI                    51.25      51.46   3 
  3 Eric Dietz                FR Keene State            51.00      51.59   3 
  4 Ryan Widzgowski           JR Keene State            53.00      51.67   2 
  5 Carmelo Solivan           SO Westfield St           51.89      51.74   3 
  6 Walker Smith              SO Springfield            51.00      52.35   3 
  7 Ryan Shooshan             SR WPI                    53.38      52.83   2 
  8 Alex Harrington           SR Springfield            51.90      52.91   3 
  9 Sabum Abanda              FR American Int           49.70      53.30   3 
 10 Skylar Whitney            FR Westfield St           53.78      54.34   2 
 11 Roger Wilkie              SO Keene State            54.00      54.94   2 
 12 Ethan Doyon               SO Westfield St           55.58      55.06   2 
 13 Patrick Biancur           SO Springfield            53.54      55.22   2 
 14 Jian Giglia               JR Keene State            54.00      56.49   2 
 15 Adam Youngquist           FR Keene State            56.21      56.90   1 
 16 Calvin Schoenthaler       FR Westfield St           56.73      57.98   1 
 17 Nicholas Kobani           SO Springfield            55.00      59.18   2 
 18 Dylan Zimmerman           FR Eastern Conn           57.93    1:02.87   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Matthew Moussamih         FR Westfield St         1:57.58    1:59.06   2 
  2 Christopher Plankey       JR Keene State          1:57.05    1:59.13   2 
  3 Anthony Salvucci          SR Springfield          2:02.23    2:00.43   2 
  4 Lucas Roy                 FR WPI                  1:58.70    2:00.98   2 
  5 Nathan Bub                SR Saint Rose           1:55.40    2:01.50   2 
  6 Jay Borden                JR Keene State          2:01.00    2:01.70   2 
  7 Steven Gilfeather         SR Springfield          2:00.00    2:02.24   2 
  8 Daniel Shepard            SO Westfield St         2:01.90    2:02.67   2 
  9 Kirk Murphy               SO WPI                  2:03.41    2:03.19   1 
 10 Jacob Simons              FR Springfield          2:02.00    2:03.30   2 
 11 Kenneth Parece            FR Westfield St         2:00.07    2:03.38   2 
 12 Nick Riendeau             JR Keene State          2:02.74    2:03.53   1 
 13 Michael Skelly            FR Westfield St         2:03.53    2:04.53   1 
 14 Marco Villar              SR WPI                  2:03.42    2:05.46   1 
 15 Nikos Kalaitzidis         SO Springfield          2:03.00    2:07.20   1 
 16 Bradford Bailey           SR WPI                  2:03.39    2:07.68   1 
 17 Marcellus Brinkerhoff     JR Springfield          2:05.00    2:08.67   1 
 18 Joshua Smith              SO Springfield                     2:21.36   1 
 19 Dan Caggiano              JR Manhattanvil         2:09.00    2:22.04   1 
 20 Matt Goidell              FR Manhattanvil         2:25.00    2:30.09   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anthony Salvucci          SR Springfield          4:03.76    4:03.21   2 
  2 Eamonn Coughlin           SO Saint Rose           4:01.50    4:06.08   2 
  3 Jonathan Cahill           FR Saint Rose           4:01.70    4:06.81   2 
  4 Ryan Moran                SO WPI                  4:03.60    4:07.30   2 
  5 Tim Scudds                JR Saint Rose           4:02.99    4:07.96   2 
  6 Patrick Murphy            SO WPI                  4:08.21    4:13.46   2 
  7 Alexander Triana          FR Saint Rose           4:02.99    4:15.81   2 
  8 Cameron Fairbanks         JR Westfield St         4:02.24    4:18.40   2 
  9 Sean Comerford            JR Westfield St         4:12.00    4:24.11   2 
 10 Michael Sherry            SO Springfield          4:24.00    4:24.80   1 
 11 Evan Hayner               FR Saint Rose           4:01.90    4:24.88   2 
 12 Peter Gatundu             JR American Int         4:15.00    4:25.21   2 
 13 Justin Connolly           FR Westfield St         4:28.65    4:26.55   1 
 14 Joe Geurds                SO Springfield          4:17.24    4:26.87   2 
 15 Nick Miller               SO Eastern Conn         4:23.82    4:27.47   1 
 16 Scott Burger              SR WPI                  4:21.60    4:27.54   2 
 17 Josh Brodin               SR WPI                  4:23.12    4:30.58   1 
 18 Tyler Leahy               SO Springfield          4:21.24    4:31.32   2 
 19 Nicholas Hawes            FR Westfield St         4:36.88    4:34.51   1 
 20 Dan Caggiano              JR Manhattanvil         4:38.30    4:35.98   1 
 21 Nicholas Laferriere       FR Westfield St         4:40.47    4:41.90   1 
 22 Alex Schopf               JR Westfield St         4:40.01    4:42.82   1 
 23 Matt Goidell              FR Manhattanvil         4:51.00    4:53.26   1 
 24 Michael Dolde             FR Eastern Conn         5:01.36    4:55.54   1 
 25 Dan Sugar                 SO Springfield          4:54.00    4:59.40   1 
 26 Timothy Bennett           FR Springfield                     5:04.85   1 
 27 Brad Conine               SO Springfield          5:21.02    5:27.17   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andrew Reifman-Packett    FR Saint Rose          15:35.72   15:41.93  
  2 Andrew Sears              JR Keene State         16:00.00   15:42.72  
  3 Eric Young                FR Saint Rose          15:43.98   15:45.81  
  4 Robert Hollinger          JR WPI                 15:45.24   16:01.02  
  5 Erich Voelker             JR Springfield         16:00.00   16:18.47  
  6 Anthony Gallo             FR WPI                 16:24.74   16:20.73  
  7 Hayden Patterson          FR Keene State         15:40.00   16:26.52  
  8 Joe Kelly                 SO WPI                 16:26.46   16:34.86  
  9 Zachary Gross             FR Westfield St        16:35.92   16:39.23  
 10 Josh Brodin               SR WPI                 16:08.45   16:54.80  
 11 Corey Hamel               JR Springfield         16:50.00   17:18.35  
 12 Juan Reyles-Alvarez       FR Sage                           17:18.36  
 13 Evan Winston              FR Manhattanvil        19:59.00   18:58.95  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas Paquette           SR Keene State         32:44.15   33:00.56  
  2 Mark Rabasco              FR Keene State         33:24.87   33:14.09  
  3 Ben Smith                 JR Manhattanvil        35:51.78   37:33.61  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Umar Hasan                SR Saint Rose             15.37      15.25   1.9  2 
  2 Timothy Forrest           JR WPI                    15.05      15.31   1.9  2 
  3 Michael Benson            FR Saint Rose             15.60      15.36   1.9  2 
  4 Perry Nowell              FR Springfield            15.21      15.94   1.9  2 
  5 Andre Reynolds            SO Eastern Conn           15.49      15.96   1.9  2 
  6 George Kuegler            FR WPI                    16.14      16.25   1.9  2 
  7 Luis Rosado               SO Eastern Conn           16.47      16.94   4.3  1 
  8 Jay Giambarresi           SO WPI                    16.23      17.12   1.9  2 
  9 Frank Carnevale           SR WPI                    17.08      17.46   4.3  1 
 10 David Baker               FR Westfield St           17.44      17.98   4.3  1 
 11 Matthew Wright            FR Springfield            17.42      18.97   4.3  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sean Nunan                SR Springfield            56.00      56.69   3 
  2 Nolan Manley              SR Springfield            56.98      57.41   3 
  3 Timothy Forrest           JR WPI                    57.29      57.43   3 
  4 Luis Rosado               SO Eastern Conn           59.43      59.06   3 
  5 Ryan Franklin             SR Eastern Conn           59.85      59.09   3 
  6 George Kuegler            FR WPI                  1:01.53    1:00.68   2 
  7 Jay Giambarresi           SO WPI                  1:01.18    1:01.29   2 
  8 Michael Benson            FR Saint Rose           1:01.49    1:02.94   2 
  9 David Baker               FR Westfield St         1:03.05    1:04.20   2 
 10 Michael Singletary        JR Eastern Conn                    1:04.61   1 
 11 Eric Price                FR Eastern Conn         1:02.50    1:06.57   2 
 12 Sean Single               FR Westfield St         1:06.16    1:06.72   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kyle Gerlach              SO WPI                 10:20.39   10:23.00  
  2 Shane Ruddy               SR WPI                 10:21.92   10:29.60  
  3 Keegan Westwater          JR WPI                 10:25.75   10:37.62  
  4 Jonathan Perkins          FR Springfield         10:41.00   10:45.70  
  5 Patrick Burns             FR Westfield St                   11:17.57  
  6 Evan Glaude               JR Eastern Conn                   11:41.76  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              43.43      43.44  
  2 Westfield State  'A'                                42.34      43.56  
  3 WPI  'A'                                            43.07      43.86  
  3 American Int'l  'A'                                 42.70      43.86  
  5 Springfield  'A'                                    44.56      44.53  
  6 WPI  'B'                                            45.51     x45.80  
 -- Manhattanville  'A'                                 46.58        DNF  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                            3:25.19    3:27.04  
  2 Springfield  'A'                                  3:29.74    3:31.78  
  3 Saint Rose  'A'                                   3:28.42    3:32.23  
  4 Saint Rose  'B'                                   3:30.02   x3:33.38  
  5 Springfield  'B'                                  3:40.24   x3:41.71  
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jameel Galloway           SR WPI                    1.93m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.01 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Wesley DeChristofaro      JR WPI                    1.93m      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 John Tomlin               SO Westfield St           1.78m      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.01 
        O    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXP    X 
  4 Sam Baker                 FR Springfield            1.87m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Tristan Richardson        SO WPI                    1.88m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
       XO  XXX 
  6 William Ferguson          JR Springfield            1.82m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 James Everett             SR WPI                    1.78m      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Eddie Silber              FR Manhattanvil           1.88m      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Keith Guay                FR WPI                    1.78m      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Ricky Parker              SO Sage                              1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Zachary Delisle           FR Westfield St           4.25m      4.31m   14-01.75 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.31 4.50 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Charles Plummer           SO WPI                    4.00m      3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Alexander Bennett         SO WPI                    3.25m     J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Connor Morette            FR WPI                    3.70m      3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
      XXO  XXX 
  5 Andrew Aronne             FR Springfield            3.55m      3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 David Knutson             FR WPI                    3.55m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Padraic Smith             JR Springfield            3.35m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.25 3.40 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Wesley Dominique          FR Westfield St           3.75m         NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Christopher Donnelly      FR Westfield St           3.55m         DQ             UNIFORM VIOLATION
     3.25 3.40 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Michael Benson            FR Saint Rose             6.65m      6.48m   2.4  21-03.25 
     6.04m(1.0) 6.35m(1.4) 6.47m(2.1) 6.00m(3.8) 6.48m(2.4) PASS     
  2 Lenroy Neysmith           SO American Int           6.35m      6.36m   2.7  20-10.50 
     6.36m(2.7) 5.90m(1.5) 5.93m(1.6) 5.80m(2.6) FOUL(2.6) 6.00m(2.7)
  3 Dylan Kruppa              SO Eastern Conn           6.42m      6.31m   1.8  20-08.50 
     6.08m(0.6) 5.97m(-0.5) 6.09m(3.3) 6.08m(0.7) 6.31m(1.8) 6.30m(4.3)
  4 Alex Verrill              SR Eastern Conn           6.20m      6.29m   2.6  20-07.75 
     6.29m(2.6) 6.25m(4.1) 5.98m(2.4) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(3.2) FOUL     
  5 Andre Reynolds            SO Eastern Conn           6.31m      6.13m   1.9  20-01.50 
     5.96m(0.7) 6.08m(1.8) 6.13m(1.9) 5.85m(3.6) FOUL(0.9) PASS(3.4)
  6 Tim Johansmeyer           SO Springfield            6.17m      6.00m   0.3  19-08.25 
     6.00m(0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Sam Baker                 FR Springfield            5.91m      5.96m   1.6  19-06.75 
     FOUL(1.6) 5.96m(1.6) 5.94m(1.4) 5.87m(2.4) 5.82m(2.9) FOUL(2.0)
  8 Michael Hiltz             FR Springfield            6.01m      5.93m   2.6  19-05.50 
     5.80m(4.0) 5.93m(2.6) 5.78m(3.0)         
  9 John Latour               FR Westfield St           6.38m      5.87m  -0.3  19-03.25 
     FOUL(1.1) 5.87m(-0.3) 5.81m(2.2) 5.82m(2.6) 5.65m(1.6) FOUL(2.2)
 10 Ben Altshuler             SO WPI                    6.10m      5.83m   1.6  19-01.50 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.5) 5.83m(1.6)            
 11 Sean Murphy               FR WPI                               5.82m   1.6  19-01.25 
     5.82m(1.6) FOUL(2.4) 5.47m(4.0)            
 12 Christopher Brown         SO Eastern Conn           5.86m      5.73m   2.3  18-09.75 
     5.71m(1.9) 5.73m(2.3) 5.67m(1.8)           
 13 Michael Pottle            SO Manhattanvil                      5.67m   3.7  18-07.25 
     FOUL(-0.4) 5.67m(3.7) FOUL(1.4)           
 14 Carlton Williamson        FR Springfield            5.79m      5.37m   1.5  17-07.50 
     FOUL(0.1) 5.37m(1.5) PASS                 
 15 Kyle Bolden               FR Eastern Conn           5.63m      5.31m   0.7  17-05.25 
     FOUL(3.5) FOUL(0.9) 5.31m(0.7)           
 16 Julian delSolar           SR Springfield            5.43m      5.30m   0.8  17-04.75 
     5.30m(0.8) FOUL(2.0) 5.12m(0.7)            
 17 Joao Correia              JR WPI                    5.15m      5.21m  -0.2  17-01.25 
     5.07m(2.5) 5.18m(2.3) 5.21m(-0.2)            
 18 Connor Allen              FR Eastern Conn           5.24m      5.06m  -0.2  16-07.25 
     FOUL(2.0) 5.06m(-0.2) 4.82m(2.0)            
 -- Devon Clements            SO Westfield St           6.07m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(4.2) FOUL(2.2)           
 -- Ryan Franklin             SR Eastern Conn                       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(2.1)           
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Wesley DeChristofaro      JR WPI                   13.90m     13.47m   1.4  44-02.50 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.3) 13.30m(1.5) 13.28m(2.2) FOUL(3.8) 13.47m(1.4)
  2 John Tomlin               SO Westfield St          12.99m     12.91m   2.6  42-04.25 
     FOUL(2.2) 12.91m(2.6) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Ben Altshuler             SO WPI                   12.80m     12.47m   2.3  40-11.00 
     FOUL(4.5) FOUL(1.7) 12.36m(1.2) FOUL(2.5) 12.47m(2.3) FOUL(2.2)
  4 Clive Ricketts            SO Saint Rose            12.48m     12.44m   2.4  40-09.75 
     12.10m(4.3) FOUL(2.5) 12.44m(2.4) 11.15m(1.2) 12.44m(4.1) 12.18m(2.7)
  5 Lenroy Neysmith           SO American Int          12.80m     12.03m   3.8  39-05.75 
     FOUL(3.0) FOUL(1.4) 11.90m(1.9) 12.02m(2.8) 12.03m(3.8) 11.87m(3.7)
  6 John Latour               FR Westfield St          12.51m    J12.03m   1.3  39-05.75 
     FOUL(3.6) 12.03m(1.3) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(3.4) 11.52m(3.2)
  7 Julian delSolar           SR Springfield           11.91m     12.02m   2.7  39-05.25 
     12.02m(2.7) 11.94m(3.0) PASS      FOUL(4.0) 11.14m(2.2) PASS     
  8 James McDonald            FR Springfield           10.36m     11.26m   3.2  36-11.50 
     FOUL(1.7) 11.26m(3.2) 11.21m(2.0) FOUL(3.2) 10.89m(2.2) FOUL(4.0)
  9 Joao Correia              JR WPI                   11.58m     11.23m   3.3  36-10.25 
     11.23m(3.3) FOUL(2.2) PASS                
 -- Kyle Bolden               FR Eastern Conn          12.11m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Benjamin Keach            JR Keene State           14.76m     13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.69m  13.75m  FOUL  FOUL  13.72m  FOUL
  2 Brandon Hammerstrom       FR Springfield           13.86m     13.09m   42-11.50 
      12.75m  12.68m  FOUL  12.37m  12.29m  13.09m
  3 Shawn Fournier            SO Westfield St          13.71m     12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.26m  FOUL  12.39m  12.25m  12.69m  FOUL
  4 Nate Martel               SO WPI                   13.13m     12.60m   41-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.60m  11.60m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Anthony Lucia             FR Westfield St          13.01m     12.03m   39-05.75 
      11.27m  12.03m  FOUL  11.74m  11.92m  FOUL
  6 Brandon Alves             FR Springfield           12.49m     11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.91m  11.72m  FOUL  11.88m  11.38m  FOUL
  7 Matt Butler               JR WPI                   12.78m     11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 DeVaughan Hill            SO Keene State           12.03m     11.50m   37-08.75 
      FOUL  10.84m  11.50m  10.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Shawn Ferrini             SO WPI                   12.25m     11.27m   36-11.75 
      11.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Anthony Fodera            SO Westfield St                     11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.60m  FOUL  11.04m           
 11 Peter Andrews             FR Springfield           11.35m     10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.75m  FOUL  10.82m            
 12 Therin Scott              SO American Int                     10.64m   34-11.00 
      FOUL  10.64m  FOUL           
 13 Nathaniel Meyers          JR Saint Rose            10.34m     10.51m   34-05.75 
      10.28m  10.51m  FOUL            
 14 Luis Rosado               SO Eastern Conn                      8.75m   28-08.50 
      FOUL  6.79m  8.75m            
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Angus Fisher              JR Keene State           44.61m     45.02m     147-08 
      FOUL  40.31m  45.02m  FOUL  41.77m  FOUL
  2 Benjamin Keach            JR Keene State           43.25m     43.14m     141-06 
      FOUL  39.81m  41.22m  42.52m  42.79m  43.14m
  3 Nate Martel               SO WPI                   42.24m     42.60m     139-09 
      37.14m  FOUL  42.60m  FOUL  36.89m  36.06m
  4 Gary Feldman              JR WPI                   41.85m     40.09m     131-06 
      38.22m  40.09m  39.80m  36.57m  39.73m  38.35m
  5 Thomas Liguori            SR WPI                   37.23m     37.68m     123-07 
      34.06m  35.31m  34.84m  FOUL  35.97m  37.68m
  6 Therin Scott              SO American Int                     37.67m     123-07 
      32.22m  35.55m  36.55m  37.67m  36.52m  37.53m
  7 John Dayton               JR Springfield           39.62m     36.81m     120-09 
      35.25m  35.40m  36.00m  36.81m  36.63m  33.95m
  8 Jason Beauregard          FR WPI                   35.45m     35.60m     116-09 
      32.60m  FOUL  35.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Peter Andrews             FR Springfield           35.48m     33.69m     110-06 
      FOUL  32.50m  33.69m           
 10 Harry Lanphear            SO WPI                   34.95m     33.37m     109-06 
      FOUL  32.64m  33.37m            
 11 Brandon Alves             FR Springfield           33.42m     33.07m     108-06 
      FOUL  33.07m  FOUL           
 12 DeVaughan Hill            SO Keene State           37.00m     32.80m     107-07 
      FOUL  32.80m  FOUL            
 13 John Latour               FR Westfield St          38.71m     32.79m     107-07 
      FOUL  32.79m  FOUL            
 14 Shawn Fournier            SO Westfield St          30.18m     30.10m      98-09 
      30.10m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Juquan Hicks              FR American Int          30.50m     28.34m      93-00 
      28.34m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Anthony Lucia             FR Westfield St          23.78m     26.41m      86-08 
      FOUL  26.41m  FOUL            
 17 Andre Reynolds            SO Eastern Conn          28.81m     25.87m      84-10 
      25.87m  FOUL  PASS           
 -- Nathaniel Meyers          JR Saint Rose            33.34m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 John Dayton               JR Springfield           54.78m     55.37m     181-08 
      52.43m  52.47m  54.28m  54.53m  51.75m  55.37m
  2 Peter Andrews             FR Springfield           51.53m     51.47m     168-10 
      49.09m  51.47m  FOUL  48.30m  46.23m  FOUL
  3 Gary Feldman              JR WPI                   51.95m     47.59m     156-02 
      45.85m  46.28m  FOUL  47.35m  47.59m  46.79m
  4 Nate Martel               SO WPI                   46.57m     46.24m     151-08 
      44.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.18m  46.24m
  5 Thomas Liguori            SR WPI                   43.01m     45.70m     149-11 
      44.76m  FOUL  43.93m  43.22m  45.70m  FOUL
  6 Matt Butler               JR WPI                   45.37m     45.08m     147-11 
      44.98m  FOUL  45.08m  44.59m  44.05m  FOUL
  7 Sam Lalezari              JR WPI                   43.59m     42.21m     138-06 
      42.21m  41.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Benjamin Keach            JR Keene State           42.94m     41.76m     137-00 
      41.76m  40.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.41m
  9 Jason Beauregard          FR WPI                   40.66m     41.73m     136-11 
      30.67m  41.73m  FOUL            
 10 Harry Lanphear            SO WPI                   37.11m     41.34m     135-07 
      FOUL  39.68m  41.34m           
 11 Robert Palazzo            FR Keene State           42.28m     40.55m     133-00 
      39.53m  39.07m  40.55m            
 12 Nathaniel Meyers          JR Saint Rose            35.38m     39.71m     130-03 
      35.87m  39.71m  FOUL            
 13 Phillip Elmer             SR Keene State           38.44m     36.23m     118-10 
      35.70m  FOUL  36.23m            
 14 Anthony Fodera            SO Westfield St                     33.08m     108-06 
      FOUL  33.08m  FOUL            
 15 Shawn Fournier            SO Westfield St          36.00m     31.85m     104-06 
      31.85m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Brandon Hammerstrom       FR Springfield           33.52m     29.02m      95-02 
      29.02m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 DeVaughan Hill            SO Keene State           34.29m     27.96m      91-09 
      27.96m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Shawn Ferrini             SO WPI                   46.13m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Anthony Lucia             FR Westfield St          31.01m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Glenn Guilmette           SR Keene State           66.38m     59.30m     194-07 
      59.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  57.14m  57.03m
  2 Marcus Ferenc             JR Keene State           52.48m     51.78m     169-10 
      51.78m  50.06m  49.26m  FOUL  49.19m  FOUL
  3 Zac Chupka                SO WPI                   56.04m     51.21m     168-00 
      FOUL  48.99m  51.01m  51.21m  50.83m  50.88m
  4 Fred Marks                FR American Int          43.01m     48.50m     159-01 
      48.50m  46.73m  47.84m  45.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Tyler Chateauvert         FR Springfield           54.49m     47.86m     157-00 
      FOUL  40.37m  47.86m  47.74m  45.51m  45.05m
  6 Harry Lanphear            SO WPI                   46.11m     44.05m     144-06 
      36.07m  40.54m  40.98m  43.63m  44.05m  41.81m
  7 Bipul Pyakuryal           SO WPI                   43.74m     43.46m     142-07 
      FOUL  42.52m  43.46m  41.96m  36.24m  38.48m
  8 Michael Hiltz             FR Springfield           46.32m     42.77m     140-04 
      FOUL  40.68m  42.77m  FOUL  39.91m  41.06m
  9 Robert Ferrazzani         JR Springfield           42.57m     39.13m     128-04 
      36.83m  39.13m  38.64m            
 10 Nicholas Salvucci         FR Springfield           36.57m     34.45m     113-00 
      34.45m  27.13m  27.82m            
 11 Jared Dias                FR Westfield St          46.35m     34.08m     111-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.08m         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Springfield                159        2) WPI                       157   
    3) Westfield State            104        4) Keene State                94   
    5) Saint Rose                  75        6) American Int'l             69   
    7) Eastern Conn. St.           27        8) Manhattanville             18   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) WPI                        229        2) Springfield               123.50
    3) Keene State                 98        4) Eastern Conn. St.          84   
    5) Saint Rose                  78        6) Westfield State            68.50
    7) American Int'l              37.50     8) Springfield Tech            9   
    9) Manhattanville               7.50    10) Sage                        5