Ithaca College Invitational - 12/6/2013 to 12/8/2013              

                                    Results                                    

 

Event 11  Women 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

        Pool: @ 135.:24001   2/21/2013 N Miller, A Lawson, J Rutledge, STEV-NJ 

                            , L Moores                                        

    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Cornell University  'A'                     1:36.69    1:35.42         64  

     1) Murch Elliot, Billy FR          2) Immormino, Jenna SO            

     3) Stankaitis, Caroline FR         4) Yueh, Chandra SO               

                  24.56       47.98 (23.42)     1:11.60 (23.62)     1:35.42 (23.82)

  2 Shippensburg University of PA  'A'          1:39.45    1:36.80         56  

     1) Brown, Julie SR                 2) Meier, Carolyn SO              

     3) Sargent, Rikki SO               4) Perugini, Devon JR             

                  23.82       47.50 (23.68)     1:11.84 (24.34)     1:36.80 (24.96)

  3 Springfield College  'A'                    1:38.33    1:37.23         54  

     1) Pennington, Kellie SR           2) Masayda, Mary JR               

     3) Phillips, Callie SO             4) Dyjak, Delaney FR              

                  23.05       46.36 (23.31)     1:13.09 (26.73)     1:37.23 (24.14)

  4 Suny Geneseo  'A'                           1:41.23    1:39.59         52  

     1) Holloway, Julie SO              2) Wilkins, Kala SO               

     3) Wilcoxen, Stephanie JR          4) Max, Abigail JR                

                  25.41       50.74 (25.33)     1:15.80 (25.06)     1:39.59 (23.79)

  5 Nazareth College  'A'                       1:44.63    1:40.10         50  

     1) Geary, Bridget FR               2) Kobel, Karisa SR               

     3) Rogers, Amanda SR               4) Sauter, Emily SR               

                  25.35       50.37 (25.02)     1:15.39 (25.02)     1:40.10 (24.71)

  6 Susquehanna University  'A'                 1:41.83    1:41.28         48  

     1) Bruxelles, Annie JR             2) Doherty, Julia SO              

     3) Bornman, Alexandra JR           4) Seaman, Kyle JR                

                  25.63       50.68 (25.05)     1:16.20 (25.52)     1:41.28 (25.08)

  7 Ithaca College  'A'                         1:45.70    1:42.22         46  

     1) Isaksen, Lyndsay JR             2) Cox, Lauren SO                 

     3) Zart, Megan SO                  4) Duffy, Lake FR                 

                  26.24       51.41 (25.17)     1:17.17 (25.76)     1:42.22 (25.05)

  8 Alfred University  'A'                      1:46.68    1:42.90         44  

     1) Behr, Christina JR              2) McRill, Kelsey SO              

     3) Watson, Carly SO                4) Staniszewski, Dylan FR         

                  25.42       51.39 (25.97)     1:17.45 (26.06)     1:42.90 (25.45)

  9 Suny Cortland  'A'                          1:40.55    1:43.17         40  

     1) Culmo, Sarah SR                 2) Cornetta, Katelin SO           

     3) Dugue, Marykatherine SR         4) Lanigan, Caitlin SR            

                  25.32       51.03 (25.71)     1:16.97 (25.94)     1:43.17 (26.20)

 10 Hartwick College  'A'                       1:44.99    1:43.83         34  

     1) Elliott, Kelsey FR              2) Merkley, Helen SO              

     3) Agate, Allison FR               4) Rutigliano, Imma SO            

                  26.34       52.67 (26.33)     1:18.56 (25.89)     1:43.83 (25.27)

 11 Mansfield University  'A'                   1:43.79    1:44.66         32  

     1) Khabeer, Amani SR               2) Zdancewicz, Abigail FR         

     3) Sansone, Lene' FR               4) Becker, Megan FR               

                  26.20       53.12 (26.92)     1:19.26 (26.14)     1:44.66 (25.40)

 12 LeMoyne College  'A'                        1:47.84    1:47.45         30  

     1) Myers, Meghan SO                2) Scorzelli, Alexandra SR        

     3) Steve, Kerry JR                 4) Votapka, Katelyn SO            

                  27.35       54.51 (27.16)     1:20.58 (26.07)     1:47.45 (26.87)

 -- Cornell University  'B'                     1:40.73    1:38.88        

     1) Kuhn, Victoria SO               2) Hoffman, Louisa FR             

     3) Cecere, Isabelle FR             4) Elling, Anna FR                

                  24.54       49.22 (24.68)     1:14.37 (25.15)     1:38.88 (24.51)

 -- Cornell University  'C'                     1:41.15    1:41.99        

     1) xVandenberghe, Laly SO          2) xDomeisen, Natalie JR          

     3) xThiessen, Rosalie SR           4) xMorin, Kathrine JR            

                  25.37       51.13 (25.76)     1:16.24 (25.11)     1:41.99 (25.75)

 -- Springfield College  'B'                    1:44.35    1:42.04        

     1) Scotto, Nicole SO               2) Greco, Chrstiana FR            

     3) Monroe, Ashleigh SO             4) Poole, Kelsey SR               

                  25.58       50.66 (25.08)     1:16.43 (25.77)     1:42.04 (25.61)

 -- Suny Geneseo  'B'                           1:45.33    1:43.33        

     1) Seelbach, Louisa FR             2) xFico, Nicole FR               

     3) xChang, Linda SR                4) Modelewski, Hailey SO          

                  25.98       51.85 (25.87)     1:12.19 (20.34)     1:43.33 (31.14)

 -- Nazareth College  'B'                       1:46.91    1:43.57        

     1) Stromski, Renee SO              2) O'Malley, Shannon FR           

     3) Dygert, Mallorie SR             4) Dorschel, Emma JR              

                  26.50       52.22 (25.72)     1:18.00 (25.78)     1:43.57 (25.57)

 -- Ithaca College  'C'                         1:49.60    1:43.89        

     1) Heidgerken, Michelle SO         2) xReis, Lianna FR               

     3) xNelson, Sara JR                4) xCohen, Lainey SO              

                  25.81       52.03 (26.22)     1:18.48 (26.45)     1:43.89 (25.41)

 -- Ithaca College  'B'                         1:46.90    1:44.18        

     1) Lapinas, Aleksa FR              2) xHackett, Erin FR              

     3) Bangs, Kylie JR                 4) Papaleo, Cassandra FR          

                  26.58       52.25 (25.67)     1:18.50 (26.25)     1:44.18 (25.68)

 -- Nazareth College  'C'                            NT    1:44.93        

     1) xWilkinson, Melissa FR          2) Wade, Megan SR                 

     3) Masters, Lillian FR             4) xSchwab, Mcleana JR            

                  26.07       52.48 (26.41)     1:18.51 (26.03)     1:44.93 (26.42)

 -- Shippensburg University of PA  'B'          1:44.20    1:45.14        

     1) O'Neal, Abigayle FR             2) Diltz, Kate JR                 

     3) Michael, Chelsey JR             4) Yohe, Tara JR                  

                  25.79       53.33 (27.54)     1:20.16 (26.83)     1:45.14 (24.98)

 -- Susquehanna University  'B'                      NT    1:46.01        

     1) Stearns, Valerie SO             2) Weingarten, Ashlee FR          

     3) Richart, Elizabeth FR           4) Henderson, Caroline FR         

                  27.08       53.04 (25.96)     1:20.11 (27.07)     1:46.01 (25.90)

 -- Hartwick College  'B'                       1:48.75    1:46.69        

     1) Bellis, Rachel FR               2) Carlini, Guia SO               

     3) Blake, Rhianna JR               4) Kiefl, Gabrielle FR            

                  26.26       53.20 (26.94)     1:20.59 (27.39)     1:46.69 (26.10)

 -- Suny Geneseo  'C'                           1:47.99    1:46.70        

     1) Bormann, Kristen JR             2) Defreitas, Sophie FR           

     3) O'Brien, Erin SR                4) xDeren, Jule SR                

                  26.47       52.48 (26.01)     1:19.62 (27.14)     1:46.70 (27.08)

 -- Hartwick College  'C'                       1:50.72    1:48.29        

     1) Barry, Meghan SO                2) xAllyn, Elise JR               

     3) Jefferds, Breann FR             4) Rickles, Abigail FR            

                  27.16       55.05 (27.89)     1:21.59 (26.54)     1:48.29 (26.70)

 -- Alfred University  'B'                      1:52.48    1:49.00        

     1) Zimmerman, Leah FR              2) Kelleher, Sydney FR            

     3) Pena, Jarleen FR                4) Blair, Molly JR                

                  27.13       54.43 (27.30)     1:21.13 (26.70)     1:49.00 (27.87)

 -- Suny Cortland  'C'                          1:52.66    1:49.13        

     1) Caputo, Krista JR               2) Ford, Angelica FR              

     3) Mance, Kara JR                  4) xSmith, Erin SO                

                  26.88       53.54 (26.66)     1:21.00 (27.46)     1:49.13 (28.13)

 -- Suny Cortland  'B'                          1:45.55    1:49.61        

     1) Freideman, Chloe SO             2) Hickey, Chrisanna SR           

     3) xMlodozeniec, Alayna FR         4) Munch, Brianne SO              

                  27.54       53.92 (26.38)     1:21.18 (27.26)     1:49.61 (28.43)

 -- Alfred University  'C'                      1:57.99    1:51.17        

     1) Gromelski, Emma SO              2) Lanfear, Faith FR              

     3) Brown, Samantha FR              4) Derwallis, Allison JR          

                  27.61       55.21 (27.60)     1:22.18 (26.97)     1:51.17 (28.99)

 -- LeMoyne College  'B'                        1:50.50    1:52.62        

     1) Bingham, Amanda SR              2) Wilson, Julia FR               

     3) Lawler, Rachel SO               4) Clemmer, Kelly FR              

                  27.56       55.66 (28.10)     1:24.11 (28.45)     1:52.62 (28.51)

 -- Mansfield University  'B'                        NT    1:52.78        

     1) Matrone, Doni FR                2) Mercatanti, Carolyn FR         

     3) Dorosh, Lauren JR               4) Medura, Constance FR           

                  27.61       56.47 (28.86)     1:25.15 (28.68)     1:52.78 (27.63)

 -- Springfield College  'C'                    1:51.60    1:54.45        

     1) xWaechter, Natalie FR           2) xFarrell, Meredith FR          

     3) xLee, Alannah FR                4) xEstabrook, Haley FR           

                  28.04       57.76 (29.72)     1:26.77 (29.01)     1:54.45 (27.68)

 -- LeMoyne College  'C'                        1:54.00    1:54.85        

     1) Stopper, Amanda SR              2) Gilheney, Meghan SO            

     3) Connelly, Sarah SR              4) Clark, Samantha JR             

                  29.14       58.31 (29.17)     1:25.86 (27.55)     1:54.85 (28.99)

 

Event 12  Men 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

        Pool: # 1:22.10   2/21/2013 P. Knight, J. Robbins, A. Zele, IC-NI      

                         howsky, Z. Kundel                                 

    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Cornell University  'A'                     1:26.34    1:24.21         64  

     1) Pash, Patrick JR                2) Wilson, Taylor SR              

     3) Adams, Taylor SO                4) Mlynarski, Karol FR            

                  21.51       42.37 (20.86)     1:03.22 (20.85)     1:24.21 (20.99)

  2 Ithaca College  'A'                         1:28.54    1:24.29         56  

     1) Knight, Peter JR                2) Carr, John SR                  

     3) Hebert, Addison SO              4) Kundel, Zachary SR             

                  21.24       42.30 (21.06)     1:03.47 (21.17)     1:24.29 (20.82)

  3 Alfred University  'A'                      1:27.55    1:25.58         54  

     1) Luke, David JR                  2) Toth, Zachary JR               

     3) Coombes, David JR               4) Sowinski, Peter SR             

                  21.39       43.22 (21.83)     1:04.03 (20.81)     1:25.58 (21.55)

  4 Hartwick College  'A'                       1:28.41    1:26.13         52  

     1) DeGidio, Evan SO                2) Mulvehill, Joseph FR           

     3) Santiesteban, Luis FR           4) Ranson, Bradley SR             

                  21.96       43.74 (21.78)     1:05.68 (21.94)     1:26.13 (20.45)

  5 Susquehanna University  'A'                 1:28.69    1:27.77         50  

     1) Cherry, Lucas FR                2) Stewart, Jourdan FR            

     3) Csakai, Daniel SO               4) Frazier, Duncan SO             

                  21.87       43.67 (21.80)     1:05.88 (22.21)     1:27.77 (21.89)

  6 Suny Geneseo  'A'                           1:27.56    1:28.00         48  

     1) Gay, Jordan SO                  2) Roth, Tyler SO                 

     3) Athans, Kenneth JR              4) Jun, Yonghoon SO               

                  22.20       44.04 (21.84)     1:06.14 (22.10)     1:28.00 (21.86)

  7 Shippensburg University of PA  'A'          1:28.99    1:28.54         46  

     1) Smith, Shaun Jr FR              2) Mikitka, Jeffrey JR            

     3) Bankert, John SR                4) Metz, Jordan SO                

                  22.32       44.40 (22.08)     1:06.34 (21.94)     1:28.54 (22.20)

  8 Suny Cortland  'A'                          1:28.88    1:29.07         44  

     1) Hanifin, Mark SR                2) Callen, Reeve SO               

     3) Opsahl, Adam FR                 4) Spatzer, Alex JR               

                  22.75       44.35 (21.60)     1:06.48 (22.13)     1:29.07 (22.59)

  9 Springfield College  'A'                    1:30.50    1:29.12         40  

     1) Cassidy, Hayden JR              2) Normoyle, Michael SO           

     3) Frey, Josh SR                   4) Scotto, Jason SR               

                  25.71       47.99 (22.28)     1:10.80 (22.81)     1:29.12 (18.32)

 10 LeMoyne College  'A'                        1:29.49    1:29.43         34  

     1) Divaccaro, Richard JR           2) Lowe, Ronnie SO                

     3) Tarbrake, Daniel SO             4) Olson, Tyler SR                

                  22.75       45.44 (22.69)     1:07.35 (21.91)     1:29.43 (22.08)

 11 Nazareth College  'A'                       1:36.36    1:30.12         32  

     1) Burke, Daniel SO                2) Ramos, Robert SO               

     3) Doyle, Sean SO                  4) Leverich, Matt FR              

                  22.48       45.09 (22.61)     1:07.91 (22.82)     1:30.12 (22.21)

 -- Cornell University  'B'                     1:28.08    1:25.00        

     1) xCiecimirski, Leszak SR         2) xSatterthwaite, Tim JR         

     3) May, Eric JR                    4) xZurmuhl, David FR             

                  21.92       42.76 (20.84)     1:03.99 (21.23)     1:25.00 (21.01)

 -- Cornell University  'C'                     1:29.50    1:26.42        

     1) xCesaro, Zachary SO             2) Johnson, Mitchell SO           

     3) xMendelson, William SR          4) Kreher, Kevin SO               

                  21.61       43.21 (21.60)     1:04.96 (21.75)     1:26.42 (21.46)

 -- Ithaca College  'B'                         1:32.59    1:27.49        

     1) McGinnis, Michael FR            2) Dodero, Vincent SO             

     3) Warner, Nicholas SR             4) Schroyer, Connor FR            

                  25.51       47.31 (21.80)     1:09.38 (22.07)     1:27.49 (18.11)

 -- Susquehanna University  'B'                      NT    1:29.64        

     1) Miller, David FR                2) Boyle, Nicholas JR             

     3) Mitchell, Connor SO             4) Long, Tyler SR                 

                  22.68       44.41 (21.73)     1:07.23 (22.82)     1:29.64 (22.41)

 -- Ithaca College  'C'                         1:35.00    1:30.22        

     1) xHusson, Jonathan SO            2) Ladelfa, Michael JR            

     3) xKingsley, Jeremy SO            4) xYoskin, Jon SO                

                  25.87       48.53 (22.66)     1:11.13 (22.60)     1:30.22 (19.09)

 -- Shippensburg University of PA  'B'          1:30.00    1:30.76        

     1) Gyurisin, Michael FR            2) Szilagyi, Stefan SO            

     3) Erne, Braxton FR                4) Buschman, David JR             

                  23.40       45.80 (22.40)     1:08.33 (22.53)     1:30.76 (22.43)

 -- Hartwick College  'B'                       1:30.76    1:31.13        

     1) Behn, Matthew SR                2) Day, Brendan SO                

     3) Edmister, Brian FR              4) MacElveen, Daniel JR           

                  16.08       37.23 (21.15)     1:11.46 (34.23)     1:31.13 (19.67)

 -- Alfred University  'B'                      1:32.89    1:31.37        

     1) Giglio, Jacob SR                2) Olson, Jacob SO                

     3) Rogers, Joe JR                  4) Brown, Patrick FR              

                  26.78       49.61 (22.83)     1:11.97 (22.36)     1:31.37 (19.40)

 -- Suny Geneseo  'B'                           1:30.89    1:31.56        

     1) Greenspan, Benjamin SO          2) Ongkingco, Justin SO           

     3) Dansa, Brian SR                 4) xHong, Jeffrey JR              

                  26.37       49.15 (22.78)     1:12.24 (23.09)     1:31.56 (19.32)

 -- LeMoyne College  'B'                        1:33.10    1:32.24        

     1) Bardo, Michael SO               2) Stolarski, Philip FR           

     3) Mosconi, Christopher SO         4) Gallivan, Timothy SR           

                  26.79       49.89 (23.10)     1:12.33 (22.44)     1:32.24 (19.91)

 -- Hartwick College  'C'                       1:35.13    1:33.17        

     1) xMonastoque, Jefferson SO       2) xMerodio, Matteo SO            

     3) Gibson, Alexander FR            4) Grunewald, Zane FR             

                  26.67       50.34 (23.67)     1:13.96 (23.62)     1:33.17 (19.21)

 -- Shippensburg University of PA  'C'          1:32.44    1:33.23        

     1) McLaughlin, Tyler JR            2) Zalkind, Jacob JR              

     3) Borgioni, Joseph SR             4) Johnson, Chandler FR           

                  27.02       50.46 (23.44)     1:13.97 (23.51)     1:33.23 (19.26)

 -- LeMoyne College  'C'                        1:34.50    1:33.76        

     1) Lowe, Stephen FR                2) Cleare, Zarian SO              

     3) Carey, C.J. SO                  4) Sanzari, Gregory SR            

                  26.78       50.70 (23.92)     1:13.87 (23.17)     1:33.76 (19.89)

 -- Nazareth College  'B'                       1:42.65    1:34.14        

     1) Geary, Bryan SR                 2) Grant, Brett FR                

     3) Piva, Martin JR                 4) Sawran, Justin SR              

                  23.83       47.42 (23.59)     1:11.16 (23.74)     1:34.14 (22.98)

 -- Suny Cortland  'B'                          1:35.66    1:34.37        

     1) Garcia, Andrew FR               2) Miller, James FR               

     3) Rodriguez, G. Esteban FR        4) Jakubek, Jack SO               

                  23.61       46.78 (23.17)     1:07.37 (20.59)     1:34.37 (27.00)

 -- Suny Geneseo  'C'                           1:33.67    1:34.48        

     1) xLidell, Nicholas FR            2) Malarczyk, Peter FR            

     3) xPalmeri, Vincent FR            4) xMebust, Erik FR               

                  26.86       50.68 (23.82)     1:14.35 (23.67)     1:34.48 (20.13)

 -- Springfield College  'B'                    1:33.70    1:34.95        

     1) Ernst, Benjamin SR              2) Grudzien, Sam SO               

     3) Kobani, Nicholas JR             4) Beauvais, Alex SO              

                  27.05       50.40 (23.35)     1:14.27 (23.87)     1:34.95 (20.68)

 -- Springfield College  'C'                    1:36.25    1:37.06        

     1) Crampton, Tim SR                2) xLensing, Peter SR             

     3) xSantiago, Julian FR            4) Stringfellow, Robert JR        

                  24.18       48.84 (24.66)     1:13.67 (24.83)     1:37.06 (23.39)

 -- Nazareth College  'C'                            NT    1:39.32        

     1) Lyons, Declan FR                2) Redden, Kyle JR                

     3) Dygert, Ryan SR                 4) Haack, Andrew FR               

                  24.38       50.34 (25.96)     1:14.31 (23.97)     1:39.32 (25.01)

 -- Alfred University  'C'                      1:35.28    1:39.94        

     1) Locker, Robert SR               2) Reynolds, Matthew FR           

     3) Soto, Terry SR                  4) Lazar, Yair SR                 

                  25.15       50.58 (25.43)     1:15.88 (25.30)     1:39.94 (24.06)

 

Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM

===============================================================================

        Pool: @ 4:24.02   2/21/2013 Brittany Geyer, STEV-NJ                    

    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Drummond, Anne      JR Cornell              4:30.25    4:28.22         32  

                  28.85     1:01.76 (32.91)     1:35.55 (33.79)     2:09.86 (34.31)

        2:47.16 (37.30)     3:25.20 (38.04)     3:57.23 (32.03)     4:28.22 (30.99)

  2 Murch Elliot, Curr  FR Cornell              4:27.55    4:32.21         28  

                  28.76     1:01.60 (32.84)     1:36.44 (34.84)     2:11.76 (35.32)

        2:49.62 (37.86)     3:30.43 (40.81)     4:01.65 (31.22)     4:32.21 (30.56)

  3 Douglas, Bethany    JR Cornell              4:45.15    4:34.89         27  

                  28.14       59.72 (31.58)     1:35.29 (35.57)     2:10.47 (35.18)

        2:50.09 (39.62)     3:30.67 (40.58)     4:03.26 (32.59)     4:34.89 (31.63)

  4 O'Donnell, Tara     SO LeMoyne              4:45.00    4:36.67         26  

                  28.25     1:00.35 (32.10)     1:34.93 (34.58)     2:08.99 (34.06)

        2:50.82 (41.83)     3:33.13 (42.31)     4:05.02 (31.89)     4:36.67 (31.65)

  5 Sargent, Rikki      SO Shippensburg         4:53.44    4:37.19         25  

                  29.58     1:02.87 (33.29)     1:38.74 (35.87)     2:14.97 (36.23)

        2:53.28 (38.31)     3:33.02 (39.74)     4:05.67 (32.65)     4:37.19 (31.52)

  6 Phillips, Callie    SO Springfield          4:46.76    4:37.70         24  

                  29.38     1:02.38 (33.00)     1:37.57 (35.19)     2:12.84 (35.27)

        2:53.05 (40.21)     3:34.53 (41.48)     4:06.66 (32.13)     4:37.70 (31.04)

  7 Gawrys, Elizabeth   SR Ithaca               4:50.99    4:41.37         23  

                  28.88     1:02.20 (33.32)     1:38.99 (36.79)     2:15.41 (36.42)

        2:55.40 (39.99)     3:35.89 (40.49)     4:09.31 (33.42)     4:41.37 (32.06)

  8 Burke, Rebecca      FR Shippensburg         5:01.66    4:42.54         22  

                  31.43     1:07.74 (36.31)     1:43.23 (35.49)     2:18.68 (35.45)

        2:58.42 (39.74)     3:38.50 (40.08)     4:11.27 (32.77)     4:42.54 (31.27)

  9 Lessard, Kelsey     SO Susquehanna          4:41.82    4:43.32         20  

                  29.67     1:04.13 (34.46)     1:41.90 (37.77)     2:19.47 (37.57)

        2:58.16 (38.69)     3:37.74 (39.58)     4:10.97 (33.23)     4:43.32 (32.35)

 10 Pedrotti, Kimberly  SO Nazareth             4:57.44    4:45.84         17  

                  30.16     1:04.33 (34.17)     1:42.90 (38.57)     2:21.31 (38.41)

        3:00.48 (39.17)     3:40.72 (40.24)     4:14.15 (33.43)     4:45.84 (31.69)

 11 Boyce, Lauren       SR Geneseo              4:58.99    4:47.35         16  

                  30.28     1:05.73 (35.45)     1:41.48 (35.75)     2:17.97 (36.49)

        2:59.72 (41.75)     3:42.55 (42.83)     4:15.93 (33.38)     4:47.35 (31.42)

 12 Brundage, Lauren    SR Ithaca               4:55.99    4:49.12         15  

                  30.25     1:04.94 (34.69)     1:42.67 (37.73)     2:20.23 (37.56)

        3:00.12 (39.89)     3:41.13 (41.01)     4:15.53 (34.40)     4:49.12 (33.59)

 13 Scorzelli, Alexand  SR LeMoyne              5:00.99    4:50.05         14  

                  29.74     1:03.11 (33.37)     1:41.56 (38.45)     2:19.42 (37.86)

        3:01.28 (41.86)     3:42.53 (41.25)     4:16.74 (34.21)     4:50.05 (33.31)

 14 Bellis, Rachel      FR Hartwick                  NT    4:51.55         13  

                  30.72     1:05.43 (34.71)     1:44.15 (38.72)     2:21.68 (37.53)

        3:03.74 (42.06)     3:46.06 (42.32)     4:19.91 (33.85)     4:51.55 (31.64)

 15 Staniszewski, Dyla  FR Alfred               4:59.38    4:52.17         12  

                  31.30     1:07.63 (36.33)     1:46.11 (38.48)     2:23.29 (37.18)

        3:05.98 (42.69)     3:48.88 (42.90)     4:20.52 (31.64)     4:52.17 (31.65)

 16 Gibbons, Jenna      SO Geneseo              4:57.55    4:53.16         11  

                  30.49     1:05.67 (35.18)     1:44.97 (39.30)     2:23.78 (38.81)

        3:05.08 (41.30)     3:46.75 (41.67)     4:20.61 (33.86)     4:53.16 (32.55)

 17 O'Brien, Erin       SR Geneseo              5:02.45    4:56.10          9  

                  31.72     1:10.14 (38.42)     1:48.43 (38.29)     2:25.91 (37.48)

        3:08.75 (42.84)     3:51.04 (42.29)     4:23.63 (32.59)     4:56.10 (32.47)

 18 Heschle, Allison    SO Springfield          5:07.29    4:56.42          7  

                  32.84     1:09.94 (37.10)     1:47.15 (37.21)     2:23.14 (35.99)

        3:05.93 (42.79)     3:49.23 (43.30)     4:24.03 (34.80)     4:56.42 (32.39)

 19 Antonellis, Stepha  SO Springfield          5:07.47    4:57.47          6  

                  32.00     1:10.20 (38.20)     1:47.64 (37.44)     2:24.29 (36.65)

        3:06.78 (42.49)     3:49.35 (42.57)     4:24.12 (34.77)     4:57.47 (33.35)

 20 McFadden, Marley    SO Springfield          5:08.30    4:58.91          5  

                  31.92     1:08.76 (36.84)     1:47.38 (38.62)     2:26.13 (38.75)

        3:07.82 (41.69)     3:50.18 (42.36)     4:25.00 (34.82)     4:58.91 (33.91)

 21 Caputo, Krista      JR Cortland             5:18.88    4:59.73          4  

                  32.01     1:08.07 (36.06)     1:46.78 (38.71)     2:25.63 (38.85)

        3:10.68 (45.05)     3:56.06 (45.38)     4:27.93 (31.87)     4:59.73 (31.80)

 22 Ford, Angelica      FR Cortland             4:59.43    4:59.85          3  

                  31.29     1:06.89 (35.60)     1:44.42 (37.53)     2:21.43 (37.01)

        3:06.03 (44.60)     3:51.05 (45.02)     4:25.73 (34.68)     4:59.85 (34.12)

 23 Goralski, Eileen    JR Geneseo              5:05.35    4:59.98          2  

                  30.19     1:04.65 (34.46)     1:45.35 (40.70)     2:28.09 (42.74)

        3:08.68 (40.59)     3:49.23 (40.55)     4:23.96 (34.73)     4:59.98 (36.02)

 24 Vitale, Kristen     JR Nazareth             5:12.34    5:00.99          1  

                  30.77     1:05.70 (34.93)     1:44.04 (38.34)     2:21.86 (37.82)

        3:05.51 (43.65)     3:50.33 (44.82)     4:26.21 (35.88)     5:00.99 (34.78)

 25 Smith, Emily        FR Geneseo              5:08.89    5:02.15        

                  30.97     1:07.46 (36.49)     1:45.40 (37.94)     2:22.80 (37.40)

        3:06.61 (43.81)     3:51.67 (45.06)     4:26.78 (35.11)     5:02.15 (35.37)

 26 Jesaitis, Katherin  JR Geneseo              5:06.34    5:02.19        

                  31.38     1:07.90 (36.52)     1:47.34 (39.44)     2:26.52 (39.18)

        3:09.89 (43.37)     3:54.17 (44.28)     4:28.71 (34.54)     5:02.19 (33.48)

 27 Pontecorvo, Dana    JR Susquehanna          5:02.03    5:03.31        

                  32.51     1:09.72 (37.21)     1:50.23 (40.51)     2:29.93 (39.70)

        3:11.81 (41.88)     3:54.80 (42.99)     4:29.62 (34.82)     5:03.31 (33.69)

 28 Proudfit, Kylee     FR Alfred               5:13.98    5:06.60        

                  32.78     1:09.89 (37.11)     1:49.48 (39.59)     2:28.19 (38.71)

        3:11.09 (42.90)     3:54.99 (43.90)     4:31.41 (36.42)     5:06.60 (35.19)

 29 Votapka, Katelyn    SO LeMoyne              5:10.02    5:07.15        

                  31.28     1:09.54 (38.26)     1:49.33 (39.79)     2:30.08 (40.75)

        3:13.45 (43.37)     3:59.02 (45.57)     4:33.11 (34.09)     5:07.15 (34.04)

 30 Stopper, Amanda     SR LeMoyne              5:21.41    5:09.23        

                  33.54     1:11.68 (38.14)     1:49.59 (37.91)     2:27.83 (38.24)

        3:13.49 (45.66)     3:58.95 (45.46)     4:34.57 (35.62)     5:09.23 (34.66)

 31 Riggins, Morgan     FR Hartwick             5:12.49    5:09.36        

                  33.20     1:12.41 (39.21)     1:53.72 (41.31)     2:33.64 (39.92)

        3:14.95 (41.31)     3:58.60 (43.65)     4:34.83 (36.23)     5:09.36 (34.53)

 32 Davide, Francesca   SR Cortland             5:30.98    5:12.39        

                  33.22     1:10.70 (37.48)     1:51.98 (41.28)     2:32.15 (40.17)

        3:17.98 (45.83)     4:04.43 (46.45)     4:39.17 (34.74)     5:12.39 (33.22)

 33 Jaworksi, Emily     FR Geneseo              5:25.66    5:18.23        

                  37.00     1:22.41 (45.41)     2:03.92 (41.51)     2:45.86 (41.94)

        3:26.34 (40.48)     4:07.70 (41.36)     4:44.28 (36.58)     5:18.23 (33.95)

 34 Freideman, Chloe    SO Cortland             5:40.67    5:19.61        

                  36.13     1:20.14 (44.01)     2:00.67 (40.53)     2:40.45 (39.78)

        3:25.79 (45.34)     4:10.28 (44.49)     4:45.60 (35.32)     5:19.61 (34.01)

 35 Linsky, Dana        FR Susquehanna          5:13.25    5:25.33        

                  33.98     1:16.36 (42.38)     1:56.29 (39.93)     2:35.17 (38.88)

        3:22.37 (47.20)     4:08.89 (46.52)     4:47.91 (39.02)     5:25.33 (37.42)

 36 Miller, Katherine   FR Mansfield                 NT    5:39.91        

                  33.04     1:12.97 (39.93)     1:55.88 (42.91)     2:37.61 (41.73)

        3:29.12 (51.51)     4:21.69 (52.57)     5:01.35 (39.66)     5:39.91 (38.56)

 -- xBarry, Amanda      FR Geneseo              5:06.32   X4:51.80        

                  30.45     1:05.76 (35.31)     1:43.32 (37.56)     2:20.40 (37.08)

        3:02.04 (41.64)     3:45.43 (43.39)     4:19.39 (33.96)     4:51.80 (32.41)

 -- xBatch, Katherine   SR Springfield          5:10.49   X4:54.70        

                  31.35     1:06.97 (35.62)     1:44.93 (37.96)     2:22.02 (37.09)

        3:05.43 (43.41)     3:49.72 (44.29)     4:22.76 (33.04)     4:54.70 (31.94)

 -- xRusso, Caroline    SO Geneseo              5:15.65   X5:02.17        

                  32.07     1:07.79 (35.72)     1:46.23 (38.44)     2:25.08 (38.85)

        3:07.66 (42.58)     3:52.31 (44.65)     4:27.53 (35.22)     5:02.17 (34.64)

 -- xWoodman, Allyssa   SO Springfield          5:10.05   X5:05.35        

                  31.66     1:06.83 (35.17)     1:46.17 (39.34)     2:23.59 (37.42)

        3:08.79 (45.20)     3:55.07 (46.28)     4:30.15 (35.08)     5:05.35 (35.20)

 -- xGibbons, Courtney  FR Geneseo              5:10.76   X5:08.39        

                  32.85     1:11.28 (38.43)     1:52.60 (41.32)     2:33.23 (40.63)

        3:15.98 (42.75)     3:59.09 (43.11)     4:34.51 (35.42)     5:08.39 (33.88)

 -- xPucciarelli, Juli  FR Geneseo              5:10.33   X5:08.50        

                  33.90     1:12.07 (38.17)     1:50.70 (38.63)     2:29.11 (38.41)

        3:15.25 (46.14)     4:00.79 (45.54)     4:35.42 (34.63)     5:08.50 (33.08)

 -- xKiser, Alexandra   SO Cortland             5:45.55   X5:13.07        

                  33.99     1:14.55 (40.56)     1:55.46 (40.91)     2:36.85 (41.39)

        3:20.79 (43.94)     4:05.01 (44.22)     4:39.29 (34.28)     5:13.07 (33.78)

 -- Erickson, Betsy     SO Geneseo              5:05.12         DQ        

                  31.54     1:08.48 (36.94)     1:47.91 (39.43)     2:26.61 (38.70)

        3:10.49 (43.88)     3:55.30 (44.81)     4:31.29 (35.99)          DQ (34.52)

 

Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM

===============================================================================

        Pool: # 4:00.43   2/21/2013 John Hu, STEV-NJ                           

    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Catanese, Benjamin  SR Cornell              4:11.01    4:01.60         32  

                  25.18       54.38 (29.20)     1:24.80 (30.42)     1:55.63 (30.83)

        2:30.36 (34.73)     3:06.05 (35.69)     3:34.16 (28.11)     4:01.60 (27.44)

  2 Bremer, John        SO Cornell              4:15.50    4:02.79         28  

                  25.83       55.36 (29.53)     1:27.21 (31.85)     1:59.66 (32.45)

        2:33.16 (33.50)     3:07.71 (34.55)     3:35.43 (27.72)     4:02.79 (27.36)

  3 Sali, Dylan         FR Cornell              4:12.50    4:05.74         27  

                  25.16       54.71 (29.55)     1:25.46 (30.75)     1:55.73 (30.27)

        2:30.09 (34.36)     3:06.48 (36.39)     3:36.47 (29.99)     4:05.74 (29.27)

  4 Luo, Victor         SO Cornell              4:13.70    4:06.58         26  

                  25.96       55.38 (29.42)     1:26.88 (31.50)     1:58.63 (31.75)

        2:32.67 (34.04)     3:08.47 (35.80)     3:38.37 (29.90)     4:06.58 (28.21)

  5 Kim, Eric           FR Cornell              4:17.10    4:07.41         25  

                  26.22       56.64 (30.42)     1:27.76 (31.12)     1:58.40 (30.64)

        2:34.93 (36.53)     3:11.18 (36.25)     3:40.03 (28.85)     4:07.41 (27.38)

  6 Berger, Jordan      FR Cornell              4:16.80    4:08.09         24  

                  25.91       55.21 (29.30)     1:28.20 (32.99)     2:00.66 (32.46)

        2:35.08 (34.42)     3:10.32 (35.24)     3:39.45 (29.13)     4:08.09 (28.64)

  7 May, Eric           JR Cornell              4:13.10    4:08.85         23  

                  25.48       54.88 (29.40)     1:27.69 (32.81)     1:59.70 (32.01)

        2:34.49 (34.79)     3:10.51 (36.02)     3:40.06 (29.55)     4:08.85 (28.79)

  8 Sosinsky, Liam      FR Cornell              4:17.25    4:10.66         22  

                  26.49       56.51 (30.02)28.:92001 (32.41001)  2:01.18 (32.25999)

        2:35.50 (34.32)     3:10.39 (34.89)     3:40.57 (30.18)     4:10.66 (30.09)

  9 Rappold, Timothy    SR Nazareth             4:33.71    4:16.26         20  

                  27.05       59.29 (32.24)     1:31.80 (32.51)     2:03.83 (32.03)

        2:38.78 (34.95)     3:15.05 (36.27)     3:46.20 (31.15)     4:16.26 (30.06)

 10 Athans, Kenneth     JR Geneseo              4:24.45    4:17.20         17  

                  26.94       57.12 (30.18)     1:30.06 (32.94)     2:01.68 (31.62)

        2:39.62 (37.94)     3:18.42 (38.80)     3:47.99 (29.57)     4:17.20 (29.21)

 11 Buff, Timothy       FR LeMoyne              4:22.64    4:17.69         16  

                  27.29       59.32 (32.03)     1:30.40 (31.08)     2:02.53 (32.13)

        2:40.27 (37.74)     3:17.12 (36.85)     3:47.41 (30.29)     4:17.69 (30.28)

 12 Tialios, Kristian   SO Geneseo              4:28.78    4:20.91         15  

                  26.31       57.08 (30.77)     1:28.86 (31.78)     2:00.30 (31.44)

        2:38.59 (38.29)     3:17.55 (38.96)     3:49.84 (32.29)     4:20.91 (31.07)

 13 Lawrence, Eric      FR Susquehanna          4:24.63    4:21.09         14  

                  27.98     1:00.98 (33.00)     1:33.89 (32.91)     2:06.19 (32.30)

        2:43.55 (37.36)     3:22.39 (38.84)     3:52.53 (30.14)     4:21.09 (28.56)

 14 Metz, Jordan        SO Shippensburg         4:23.99    4:23.27         13  

                  27.60       59.67 (32.07)     1:34.96 (35.29)     2:09.62 (34.66)

        2:45.98 (36.36)     3:22.88 (36.90)     3:53.60 (30.72)     4:23.27 (29.67)

 15 Quinn, Brendan      FR Hartwick             4:27.09    4:24.31         12  

                  28.26     1:00.45 (32.19)     1:35.08 (34.63)     2:08.26 (33.18)

        2:45.22 (36.96)     3:23.41 (38.19)     3:54.51 (31.10)     4:24.31 (29.80)

 16 Normoyle, Michael   SO Springfield          4:28.80    4:24.72         11  

                  27.92     1:00.04 (32.12)     1:35.60 (35.56)     2:10.25 (34.65)

        2:46.82 (36.57)     3:24.24 (37.42)     3:55.36 (31.12)     4:24.72 (29.36)

 17 Jennings, Paul      SR Geneseo              4:38.56    4:25.79          9  

                  27.62       59.22 (31.60)     1:33.12 (33.90)     2:07.52 (34.40)

        2:44.89 (37.37)     3:23.46 (38.57)     3:55.23 (31.77)     4:25.79 (30.56)

 18 Phiambolis, Robert  JR Shippensburg         4:27.88    4:27.38          7  

                  26.88       57.58 (30.70)     1:33.04 (35.46)     2:08.06 (35.02)

        2:46.17 (38.11)     3:25.52 (39.35)     3:57.03 (31.51)     4:27.38 (30.35)

 19 Bowe, James         SO Ithaca               4:32.00    4:27.47          6  

                  27.41     1:00.14 (32.73)     1:35.73 (35.59)     2:10.95 (35.22)

        2:46.92 (35.97)     3:23.33 (36.41)     3:56.12 (32.79)     4:27.47 (31.35)

 20 Hebert, Addison     SO Ithaca               4:20.00    4:27.48          5  

                  26.00       56.45 (30.45)     1:30.19 (33.74)     2:02.93 (32.74)

        2:43.07 (40.14)     3:24.05 (40.98)     3:56.43 (32.38)     4:27.48 (31.05)

 21 Clisham, Tyler      FR Shippensburg         4:45.15    4:28.06          4  

                  27.39       59.30 (31.91)     1:34.45 (35.15)     2:09.72 (35.27)

        2:46.71 (36.99)     3:24.54 (37.83)     3:57.16 (32.62)     4:28.06 (30.90)

 22 Ford, Benjamin      SO Geneseo              4:40.35    4:28.82          3  

                  27.76       58.92 (31.16)     1:32.35 (33.43)     2:06.54 (34.19)

        2:46.21 (39.67)     3:27.07 (40.86)     3:57.90 (30.83)     4:28.82 (30.92)

 23 Calhoun, Samuel     FR Susquehanna          4:22.55    4:30.12          2  

                  28.00     1:00.49 (32.49)     1:35.79 (35.30)     2:09.95 (34.16)

        2:48.09 (38.14)     3:27.05 (38.96)     3:59.18 (32.13)     4:30.12 (30.94)

 24 Sawran, Justin      SR Nazareth             4:40.79    4:30.95          1  

                  28.64       59.37 (30.73)     1:34.60 (35.23)     2:09.28 (34.68)

        2:50.03 (40.75)     3:29.51 (39.48)     4:00.69 (31.18)     4:30.95 (30.26)

 25 Verdi, Ben          SO LeMoyne              4:35.32    4:31.53        

                  28.36     1:00.77 (32.41)     1:37.18 (36.41)     2:12.64 (35.46)

        2:49.90 (37.26)     3:27.13 (37.23)     4:00.10 (32.97)     4:31.53 (31.43)

 26 Opsahl, Adam        FR Cortland             4:30.00    4:32.69        

                  27.73     1:00.51 (32.78)     1:35.64 (35.13)     2:11.01 (35.37)

        2:47.45 (36.44)     3:26.58 (39.13)     4:00.05 (33.47)     4:32.69 (32.64)

 27 Lyons, Declan       FR Nazareth             5:00.52    4:33.91        

                  28.74     1:02.61 (33.87)     1:38.08 (35.47)     2:12.46 (34.38)

        2:51.90 (39.44)     3:31.30 (39.40)     4:03.12 (31.82)     4:33.91 (30.79)

 28 Mosconi, Nicholas   SR Hartwick             4:53.36    4:36.02        

                  28.58     1:01.20 (32.62)     1:37.60 (36.40)     2:14.36 (36.76)

        2:53.78 (39.42)     3:34.57 (40.79)     4:06.07 (31.50)     4:36.02 (29.95)

 29 Warr, Dillon        SO Susquehanna          4:43.84    4:36.84        

                  27.75       59.58 (31.83)     1:36.32 (36.74)     2:12.05 (35.73)

        2:50.52 (38.47)     3:31.10 (40.58)     4:04.52 (33.42)     4:36.84 (32.32)

 30 Grunewald, Zane     FR Hartwick                  NT    4:37.33        

                  29.71     1:05.55 (35.84)     1:39.38 (33.83)     2:13.19 (33.81)

        2:53.40 (40.21)     3:34.51 (41.11)     4:06.78 (32.27)     4:37.33 (30.55)

 31 Dougherty, Keith    SO Ithaca               4:30.00    4:38.21        

                  27.15       59.25 (32.10)     1:35.64 (36.39)     2:10.22 (34.58)

        2:50.79 (40.57)     3:33.02 (42.23)     4:06.76 (33.74)     4:38.21 (31.45)

 32 Lariviere, Samuel   SO Springfield          4:43.61    4:41.16        

                  28.41     1:00.56 (32.15)     1:36.87 (36.31)     2:12.63 (35.76)

        2:53.48 (40.85)     3:34.84 (41.36)     4:08.81 (33.97)     4:41.16 (32.35)

 33 Partain, James      SR Susquehanna               NT    4:42.39        

                  29.45     1:02.45 (33.00)     1:39.31 (36.86)     2:16.31 (37.00)

        3:00.13 (43.82)     3:43.30 (43.17)     4:13.33 (30.03)     4:42.39 (29.06)

 34 Sanzari, Gregory    SR LeMoyne              4:42.39    4:42.65        

                  28.07     1:01.41 (33.34)     1:37.33 (35.92)     2:13.58 (36.25)

        2:54.63 (41.05)     3:37.52 (42.89)     4:10.47 (32.95)     4:42.65 (32.18)

 35 Spatzer, Alex       JR Cortland             4:44.44    4:43.11        

                  27.55       59.28 (31.73)     1:37.06 (37.78)     2:13.95 (36.89)

        2:57.39 (43.44)     3:40.74 (43.35)     4:12.43 (31.69)     4:43.11 (30.68)

 36 Jakubek, Jack       SO Cortland             4:44.45    4:48.46        

                  29.83     1:04.80 (34.97)     1:42.83 (38.03)     2:20.41 (37.58)

        3:00.02 (39.61)     3:40.45 (40.43)     4:15.01 (34.56)     4:48.46 (33.45)

 37 McVeigh, Sean       SO LeMoyne              5:00.53    4:50.60        

                  30.07     1:06.96 (36.89)   2:22.35 (1:15.39)     3:03.80 (41.45)

        3:45.93 (42.13)     4:18.78 (32.85)     4:50.62 (31.84)         4:50.60 ( )

 38 Garcia, Andrew      FR Cortland                  NT    4:53.76        

                  30.48     1:05.77 (35.29)     1:42.90 (37.13)     2:20.97 (38.07)

        3:04.91 (43.94)     3:49.76 (44.85)     4:21.89 (32.13)     4:53.76 (31.87)

 39 Dombrowski, David   FR Alfred               4:54.63    4:57.39        

                  29.84     1:04.51 (34.67)     1:41.95 (37.44)     2:19.02 (37.07)

        3:01.90 (42.88)     3:46.47 (44.57)     4:22.91 (36.44)     4:57.39 (34.48)

 40 Redden, Kyle        JR Nazareth             5:34.35    5:13.11        

                  31.32     1:09.44 (38.12)     1:50.07 (40.63)     2:32.87 (42.80)

        3:17.03 (44.16)     4:01.20 (44.17)     4:37.48 (36.28)     5:13.11 (35.63)

 -- xSt. John, Carl     SO Cornell              4:16.50   X4:14.52        

                  25.78       55.04 (29.26)     1:27.46 (32.42)     1:58.59 (31.13)

        2:36.04 (37.45)     3:14.05 (38.01)     3:44.99 (30.94)     4:14.52 (29.53)

 -- xMerodio, Matteo    SO Hartwick             4:44.29   X4:39.45        

                  27.97     1:01.99 (34.02)     1:39.25 (37.26)     2:14.26 (35.01)

        2:52.66 (38.40)     3:33.39 (40.73)     4:07.18 (33.79)     4:39.45 (32.27)

 

Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

        Pool: @ 56.15  11/17/2012 Trudiann Patrick, JER-MR                     

    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Greco, Chrstiana    FR Springfield            58.60      57.37         32  

                  26.84       57.37 (30.53)                                        

  2 Hoffman, Louisa     FR Cornell                59.13      57.42         28  

                  26.77       57.42 (30.65)                                        

  3 Ah-quah, Stephanie  SR Cornell                56.60      57.78         27  

                  26.85       57.78 (30.93)                                        

  4 Stankaitis, Caroli  FR Cornell              1:02.32      58.27         26  

                  27.03       58.27 (31.24)                                        

  5 Elling, Anna        FR Cornell                58.36      58.31         25  

                  27.19       58.31 (31.12)                                        

  6 Cecere, Isabelle    FR Cornell                57.32      58.41         24  

                  27.47       58.41 (30.94)                                        

  7 Powell, Lily        SR Geneseo              1:00.82      58.73         23  

                  27.18       58.73 (31.55)                                        

  8 Brown, Julie        SR Shippensburg           58.15      58.74         22  

                  27.01       58.74 (31.73)                                        

  9 Murphy, Katie       FR Cornell                57.05      59.09         20  

                  27.73       59.09 (31.36)                                        

 10 Kuhn, Victoria      SO Cornell              1:03.32      59.63         17  

                  27.28       59.63 (32.35)                                        

 11 Jerome, Kimberly    SR Cornell              1:01.54      59.65         15.5

                  28.30       59.65 (31.35)                                        

 11 Ayer, Grace         FR Ithaca               1:00.95      59.65         15.5

                  27.97       59.65 (31.68)                                        

 13 Doherty, Julia      SO Susquehanna          1:00.68    1:00.38         14  

                  28.64     1:00.38 (31.74)                                        

 14 Modelewski, Hailey  SO Geneseo              1:01.44    1:00.39         13  

                  28.31     1:00.39 (32.08)                                        

 15 Poole, Kelsey       SR Springfield          1:01.74    1:00.41         12  

                  28.65     1:00.41 (31.76)                                        

 16 Watson, Carly       SO Alfred               1:00.63    1:00.49         11  

                  28.33     1:00.49 (32.16)                                        

 17 Weingarten, Ashlee  FR Susquehanna          1:00.78    1:00.60          9  

                  28.24     1:00.60 (32.36)                                        

 18 Bormann, Kristen    JR Geneseo              1:03.74    1:00.68          7  

                  28.17     1:00.68 (32.51)                                        

 19 Hickey, Chrisanna   SR Cortland             1:00.55    1:01.00          6  

                  28.00     1:01.00 (33.00)                                        

 20 Rickles, Abigail    FR Hartwick             1:05.25    1:01.19          5  

                  28.54     1:01.19 (32.65)                                        

 21 Dyjak, Delaney      FR Springfield          1:00.33    1:01.23          4  

                  27.84     1:01.23 (33.39)                                        

 22 Zart, Megan         SO Ithaca               1:01.93    1:01.25          3  

                  28.27     1:01.25 (32.98)                                        

 23 Isaksen, Lyndsay    JR Ithaca               1:01.69    1:01.37          2  

                  28.30     1:01.37 (33.07)                                        

 24 Kobel, Karisa       SR Nazareth             1:04.82    1:01.38          1  

                  28.71     1:01.38 (32.67)                                        

 25 Meier, Carolyn      SO Shippensburg         1:03.21    1:01.73        

                  28.82     1:01.73 (32.91)                                        

 26 Yohe, Tara          JR Shippensburg         1:02.99    1:01.76        

                  29.00     1:01.76 (32.76)                                        

 27 Meringolo, Samanth  SR Susquehanna          1:04.98    1:01.81        

                  29.10     1:01.81 (32.71)                                        

 28 Bierwert, Lindsay   SR Hartwick             1:02.18    1:01.91        

                  28.91     1:01.91 (33.00)                                        

 29 Holloway, Julie     SO Geneseo              1:01.90    1:01.95        

                  28.95     1:01.95 (33.00)                                        

 30 Geary, Bridget      FR Nazareth             1:07.22    1:02.35        

                  29.32     1:02.35 (33.03)                                        

 31 Simpson, Kaitlin    SR Springfield          1:05.19    1:03.01        

                  29.76     1:03.01 (33.25)                                        

 32 McElwee, Erin       FR Susquehanna               NT    1:03.27        

                  29.73     1:03.27 (33.54)                                        

 33 Cornetta, Katelin   SO Cortland             1:02.89    1:03.57        

                  29.01     1:03.57 (34.56)                                        

 34 Papaleo, Cassandra  FR Ithaca               1:03.39    1:03.61        

                  29.12     1:03.61 (34.49)                                        

 35 Richart, Elizabeth  FR Susquehanna          1:04.68    1:03.67        

                  28.82     1:03.67 (34.85)                                        

 36 Carro, Elizabeth    FR Nazareth             1:06.39    1:04.30        

                  29.67     1:04.30 (34.63)                                        

 37 Myers, Meghan       SO LeMoyne              1:07.46    1:04.35        

                  29.18     1:04.35 (35.17)                                        

 38 Medeiros, Emily     FR Springfield          1:04.80    1:04.54        

                  29.79     1:04.54 (34.75)                                        

 39 Sabol, Samantha     FR Shippensburg         1:06.88    1:04.66        

                  29.93     1:04.66 (34.73)                                        

 40 Harrington, Rebecc  SR Susquehanna          1:06.51    1:04.95        

                  30.67     1:04.95 (34.28)                                        

 41 Davide, Francesca   SR Cortland             1:04.56    1:07.08        

                  31.13     1:07.08 (35.95)                                        

 42 Wade, Megan         SR Nazareth             1:10.00    1:07.17        

                  32.07     1:07.17 (35.10)                                        

 43 Zimmerman, Leah     FR Alfred               1:07.67    1:07.79        

                  31.75     1:07.79 (36.04)                                        

 44 Dugue, Marykatheri  SR Cortland             1:08.88    1:07.87        

                  31.94     1:07.87 (35.93)                                        

 45 Michael, Chelsey    JR Shippensburg         1:06.44    1:08.02        

                  31.02     1:08.02 (37.00)                                        

 46 Lawler, Rachel      SO LeMoyne              1:09.35    1:08.41        

                  32.11     1:08.41 (36.30)                                        

 47 Connelly, Sarah     SR LeMoyne              1:13.93    1:09.41        

                  32.45     1:09.41 (36.96)                                        

 48 Kelleher, Sydney    FR Alfred               1:09.08    1:09.82        

                  32.02     1:09.82 (37.80)                                        

 49 Brown, Samantha     FR Alfred               1:10.74    1:09.94        

                  31.88     1:09.94 (38.06)                                        

 50 Gromelski, Emma     SO Alfred               1:13.67    1:11.10        

                  33.10     1:11.10 (38.00)                                        

 51 Brumback, Abigail   JR Shippensburg         1:17.57    1:13.13        

                  32.65     1:13.13 (40.48)                                        

 -- xThiessen, Rosalie  SR Cornell                59.36     X58.12        

                  27.29       58.12 (30.83)                                        

 -- xJibrine, Nicole    JR Cornell              1:00.50     X59.19        

                  27.69       59.19 (31.50)                                        

 -- xVandenberghe, Lal  SO Cornell              1:03.14   X1:02.56        

                  28.01     1:02.56 (34.55)                                        

 -- xCohen, Lainey      SO Ithaca               1:06.25   X1:02.69        

                  28.68     1:02.69 (34.01)                                        

 -- xWilkinson, Meliss  FR Nazareth             1:06.64   X1:04.36        

                  29.32     1:04.36 (35.04)                                        

 -- xDomeisen, Natalie  JR Cornell              1:06.14   X1:05.19        

                  29.75     1:05.19 (35.44)                                        

 -- xKunnapas, Mariel   JR Ithaca               1:05.68   X1:06.15        

                  30.32     1:06.15 (35.83)                                        

 -- xSmith, Madasyn     JR Nazareth             1:10.00   X1:06.63        

                  30.30     1:06.63 (36.33)                                        

 -- xSchwab, Mcleana    JR Nazareth             1:14.52   X1:08.78        

                  32.04     1:08.78 (36.74)                                        

 -- xOvalle, Jessica    FR Ithaca               1:13.45   X1:08.83        

                  30.92     1:08.83 (37.91)                                        

 -- xPomeroy, Abbey     FR Ithaca               1:16.05   X1:12.04        

                  32.36     1:12.04 (39.68)                                        

 -- xSmith, Erin        SO Cortland             1:23.33   X1:18.48        

                  33.12     1:18.48 (45.36)                                        

 -- Becker, Megan       FR Mansfield            1:02.62         DQ        

                  30.32          DQ (33.57)                                        

 

Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

        Pool: # 50.12   2/21/2013 Zack Wahl, IC-NI                             

    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Harpham, Harry      SR Cornell                51.65      49.68#        32  

                  23.49       49.68 (26.19)                                        

  2 Reynolds, Michael   JR Cornell                51.26      50.07#        28  

                  23.32       50.07 (26.75)                                        

  3 Wilson, Taylor      SR Cornell                51.03      50.10#        27  

                  23.30       50.10 (26.80)                                        

  4 Zelehowsky, Lucas   JR Ithaca                 52.49      50.81         25.5

                  23.41       50.81 (27.40)                                        

  4 Jun, Yonghoon       SO Geneseo                52.26      50.81         25.5

                  23.51       50.81 (27.30)                                        

  6 Johnson, Mitchell   SO Cornell                52.35      51.76         24  

                  24.04       51.76 (27.72)                                        

  7 Van Cott, Taylor    SR Ithaca                 52.90      51.77         23  

                  23.82       51.77 (27.95)                                        

  8 Tarbrake, Daniel    SO LeMoyne                52.40      51.90         22  

                  24.25       51.90 (27.65)                                        

  9 Adams, Taylor       SO Cornell                53.28      52.43         20  

                  24.16       52.43 (28.27)                                        

 10 Toth, Zachary       JR Alfred                 54.99      52.71         17  

                  25.16       52.71 (27.55)                                        

 11 Detar, Benjamin     SO Hartwick               53.53      53.20         16  

                  24.90       53.20 (28.30)                                        

 12 Borgioni, Joseph    SR Shippensburg           52.34      53.22         15  

                  24.95       53.22 (28.27)                                        

 13 Schroyer, Connor    FR Ithaca                 55.20      53.26         14  

                  24.58       53.26 (28.68)                                        

 14 Stewart, Jourdan    FR Susquehanna            55.17      53.27         13  

                  25.02       53.27 (28.25)                                        

 15 Schaub, Kevin       FR Geneseo                55.06      53.59         12  

                  24.90       53.59 (28.69)                                        

 16 Schunk, Andrew      SO Geneseo                53.78      53.70         11  

                  24.92       53.70 (28.78)                                        

 17 Knight, Peter       JR Ithaca                 55.82      53.76          9  

                  25.35       53.76 (28.41)                                        

 18 Smith, Shaun Jr     FR Shippensburg           56.22      53.83          7  

                  24.89       53.83 (28.94)                                        

 19 Mikitka, Jeffrey    JR Shippensburg           54.02      53.92          6  

                  25.10       53.92 (28.82)                                        

 20 Ernst, Benjamin     SR Springfield            54.63      54.04          5  

                  24.98       54.04 (29.06)                                        

 21 Divaccaro, Richard  JR LeMoyne                55.52      54.06          4  

                  25.14       54.06 (28.92)                                        

 22 Geraghty, Patrick   SR Springfield            55.13      54.09          3  

                  24.90       54.09 (29.19)                                        

 23 Erne, Braxton       FR Shippensburg           54.15      54.48          2  

                  25.30       54.48 (29.18)                                        

 24 Cleare, Zarian      SO LeMoyne                55.07      54.54          1  

                  24.97       54.54 (29.57)                                        

 25 Crumrine, William   FR Susquehanna            56.60      54.88        

                  24.98       54.88 (29.90)                                        

 26 DeGidio, Evan       SO Hartwick               56.50      55.14        

                  25.30       55.14 (29.84)                                        

 27 Fay, Daniel         SO Springfield            57.32      55.24        

                  26.40       55.24 (28.84)                                        

 28 Mosconi, Christoph  SO LeMoyne                57.79      55.26        

                  25.43       55.26 (29.83)                                        

 29 Frazier, Duncan     SO Susquehanna            54.10      55.28        

                  25.51       55.28 (29.77)                                        

 30 Johnson, Chandler   FR Shippensburg           55.81      55.55        

                  25.80       55.55 (29.75)                                        

 31 Robertson, Tyler    JR Shippensburg           57.88      55.59        

                  25.49       55.59 (30.10)                                        

 32 Dodero, Vincent     SO Ithaca                 56.79      55.66        

                  26.09       55.66 (29.57)                                        

 33 Warner, Nicholas    SR Ithaca                 56.00      55.96        

                  26.20       55.96 (29.76)                                        

 34 Gallivan, Timothy   SR LeMoyne                56.92      56.07        

                  26.47       56.07 (29.60)                                        

 35 Geary, Bryan        SR Nazareth               58.87      56.12        

                  25.87       56.12 (30.25)                                        

 36 Buschman, David     JR Shippensburg           55.38      56.21        

                  26.33       56.21 (29.88)                                        

 37 Dahlem, Branden     JR Geneseo                57.56      56.52        

                  26.63       56.52 (29.89)                                        

 38 Murphy, Phillip     JR Springfield            58.61      56.80        

                  26.89       56.80 (29.91)                                        

 39 MacElveen, Daniel   JR Hartwick               58.89      56.90        

                  26.22       56.90 (30.68)                                        

 40 Boyle, Nicholas     JR Susquehanna            57.71      57.22        

                  25.71       57.22 (31.51)                                        

 41 Mostert, Eduard     FR Ithaca                 57.00      57.55        

                  26.87       57.55 (30.68)                                        

 42 Miller, James       FR Cortland               59.64      57.60        

                  26.43       57.60 (31.17)                                        

 43 Ramos, Robert       SO Nazareth             1:05.03      57.63        

                  26.95       57.63 (30.68)                                        

 44 Garcia, Andrew      FR Cortland               58.25      58.36        

                  26.84       58.36 (31.52)                                        

 45 Malarczyk, Peter    FR Geneseo                58.21      58.37        

                  27.13       58.37 (31.24)                                        

 46 Ongkingco, Justin   SO Geneseo                59.55      58.66        

                  26.73       58.66 (31.93)                                        

 47 Giglio, Jacob       SR Alfred                 57.24      59.09        

                  27.18       59.09 (31.91)                                        

 48 Edmister, Brian     FR Hartwick               59.49      59.36        

                  27.69       59.36 (31.67)                                        

 49 Piva, Martin        JR Nazareth             1:00.87      59.38        

                  27.48       59.38 (31.90)                                        

 50 Eisloeffel, Henry   FR LeMoyne              1:01.48      59.85        

                  27.63       59.85 (32.22)                                        

 51 Nolte, Brian        FR Ithaca                 57.00      59.91        

                  28.54       59.91 (31.37)                                        

 52 Kuchinskas, Joe     JR LeMoyne              1:03.78    1:00.88        

                  28.13     1:00.88 (32.75)                                        

 53 Boylan, Jacob       SR Susquehanna          1:02.55    1:01.10        

                  27.90     1:01.10 (33.20)                                        

 54 Rodriguez, G. Este  FR Cortland             1:01.29    1:01.42        

                  28.43     1:01.42 (32.99)                                        

 55 Haack, Andrew       FR Nazareth             1:05.56    1:01.64        

                  28.70     1:01.64 (32.94)                                        

 56 Clark, Alex         SO LeMoyne              1:05.33    1:02.38        

                  28.27     1:02.38 (34.11)                                        

 57 Behn, Matthew       SR Hartwick             1:04.69    1:02.57        

                  29.24     1:02.57 (33.33)                                        

 58 Macdonald-Martell,  SO Susquehanna          1:05.96    1:04.51        

                  28.23     1:04.51 (36.28)                                        

 59 Lazar, Yair         SR Alfred               1:09.78    1:06.99        

                  29.69     1:06.99 (37.30)                                        

 60 Grant, Brett        FR Nazareth             1:06.76    1:07.02        

                  29.19     1:07.02 (37.83)                                        

 -- xMendelson, Willia  SR Cornell                54.03     X53.36        

                  24.17       53.36 (29.19)                                        

 -- xCiecimirski, Lesz  SR Cornell                55.34     X53.86        

                  24.61       53.86 (29.25)                                        

 -- xMonastoque, Jeffe  SO Hartwick               59.07     X56.74        

                  26.15       56.74 (30.59)                                        

 -- xLensing, Peter     SR Springfield          1:01.46     X59.65        

                  27.20       59.65 (32.45)                                        

 -- MacDonald, Gregory  SR Cortland               59.99        DFS        

 

Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

        Pool: @ 1:48.30  11/16/2012 Kina Zhou, NISK-AD                         

    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Immormino, Jenna    SO Cornell              1:53.79    1:51.98         32  

                  26.25       54.49 (28.24)     1:22.87 (28.38)     1:51.98 (29.11)

  2 Max, Abigail        JR Geneseo              1:58.07    1:52.74         28  

                  26.19       54.63 (28.44)     1:23.60 (28.97)     1:52.74 (29.14)

  3 Pennington, Kellie  SR Springfield          1:57.78    1:53.27         27  

                  26.45       55.42 (28.97)     1:23.85 (28.43)     1:53.27 (29.42)

  4 Orbon, Margaret     FR Cornell              1:58.06    1:53.90         26  

                  26.53       55.34 (28.81)     1:24.72 (29.38)     1:53.90 (29.18)

  5 Murch Elliot, Bill  FR Cornell              1:53.92    1:54.03         25  

                  26.36       55.21 (28.85)     1:24.48 (29.27)     1:54.03 (29.55)

  6 Yueh, Chandra       SO Cornell              1:59.00    1:55.81         24  

                  26.68       55.80 (29.12)     1:25.94 (30.14)     1:55.81 (29.87)

  7 Phillips, Callie    SO Springfield          1:57.16    1:56.31         23  

                  27.68       57.32 (29.64)     1:26.93 (29.61)     1:56.31 (29.38)

  8 Sims, Danielle      SO Cornell              2:01.69    1:56.60         22  

                  26.51       55.52 (29.01)     1:26.05 (30.53)     1:56.60 (30.55)

  9 Monroe, Ashleigh    SO Springfield          2:01.47    1:57.71         20  

                  28.00       58.06 (30.06)     1:28.25 (30.19)     1:57.71 (29.46)

 10 Rutigliano, Imma    SO Hartwick                  NT    1:59.14         17  

                  27.73       57.71 (29.98)     1:28.40 (30.69)     1:59.14 (30.74)

 11 Hess, Cameron       FR Nazareth             2:05.32    1:59.23         16  

                  27.98       58.04 (30.06)     1:28.78 (30.74)     1:59.23 (30.45)

 12 Staniszewski, Dyla  FR Alfred               2:01.05    1:59.67         15  

                  28.13       58.75 (30.62)     1:29.55 (30.80)     1:59.67 (30.12)

 13 Stiles, Colleen     SR Shippensburg         2:00.34    1:59.90         14  

                  27.94       58.19 (30.25)     1:29.32 (31.13)     1:59.90 (30.58)

 14 Seaman, Kyle        JR Susquehanna          1:59.82    2:00.69         13  

                  28.01       58.39 (30.38)     1:29.47 (31.08)     2:00.69 (31.22)

 15 Dorschel, Emma      JR Nazareth             2:05.13    2:00.96         12  

                  28.26       59.38 (31.12)     1:30.37 (30.99)     2:00.96 (30.59)

 16 Schlichte, Sarah    SR Cornell              1:56.01    2:00.97         11  

                  27.89       58.75 (30.86)     1:29.95 (31.20)     2:00.97 (31.02)

 17 Wingfield, Miranda  FR Ithaca               2:01.93    2:01.30          9  

                  28.31       58.68 (30.37)     1:29.86 (31.18)     2:01.30 (31.44)

 18 Garcia, Kaytee      FR Shippensburg         2:00.03    2:01.47          7  

                  26.75       56.95 (30.20)     1:29.43 (32.48)     2:01.47 (32.04)

 19 O'Neal, Abigayle    FR Shippensburg         2:08.77    2:01.52          6  

                  27.41       57.74 (30.33)     1:29.68 (31.94)     2:01.52 (31.84)

 20 Trgovic, Jessica    JR Shippensburg         2:02.00    2:01.55          5  

                  28.21       58.75 (30.54)     1:30.04 (31.29)     2:01.55 (31.51)

 21 Bangs, Kylie        JR Ithaca               2:05.99    2:01.63          4  

                  27.77       58.26 (30.49)     1:29.82 (31.56)     2:01.63 (31.81)

 22 Henderson, Carolin  FR Susquehanna          2:03.72    2:01.64          3  

                  28.24       58.77 (30.53)     1:30.24 (31.47)     2:01.64 (31.40)

 23 Watson, Carly       SO Alfred               2:02.15    2:01.88          2  

                  28.52     1:00.04 (31.52)     1:31.31 (31.27)     2:01.88 (30.57)

 24 Stromski, Renee     SO Nazareth             2:09.28    2:01.95          1  

                  28.51     1:00.33 (31.82)     1:31.61 (31.28)     2:01.95 (30.34)

 25 Heidgerken, Michel  SO Ithaca               2:05.78    2:02.18        

                  27.09       57.37 (30.28)     1:29.73 (32.36)     2:02.18 (32.45)

 26 Flinchbaugh, Jenni  JR Shippensburg         1:59.03    2:02.19        

                  28.25       59.32 (31.07)     1:31.03 (31.71)     2:02.19 (31.16)

 27 Defreitas, Sophie   FR Geneseo              2:05.35    2:02.22        

                  28.20       58.89 (30.69)     1:30.51 (31.62)     2:02.22 (31.71)

 28 Masters, Lillian    FR Nazareth             2:07.50    2:02.58        

                  27.30       57.79 (30.49)     1:30.32 (32.53)     2:02.58 (32.26)

 29 Seelbach, Louisa    FR Geneseo              2:03.47    2:02.59        

                  27.73       58.71 (30.98)     1:31.03 (32.32)     2:02.59 (31.56)

 30 Rogers, Amanda      SR Nazareth             2:08.98    2:02.62        

                  27.58       58.93 (31.35)     1:30.90 (31.97)     2:02.62 (31.72)

 31 Cox, Lauren         SO Ithaca                    NT    2:02.76        

                  28.15       59.79 (31.64)     1:31.72 (31.93)     2:02.76 (31.04)

 32 Wilkins, Kala       SO Geneseo              2:07.08    2:02.89        

                  28.15       58.96 (30.81)     1:31.00 (32.04)     2:02.89 (31.89)

 33 Callahan, Jenna     SR Springfield          2:03.68    2:03.04        

                  28.83       59.91 (31.08)     1:31.60 (31.69)     2:03.04 (31.44)

 34 Stevens, Jillian    FR Shippensburg         2:03.79    2:03.13        

                  28.37       59.45 (31.08)     1:31.56 (32.11)     2:03.13 (31.57)

 35 Dygert, Mallorie    SR Nazareth             2:10.10    2:03.30        

                  28.19       58.92 (30.73)     1:30.83 (31.91)     2:03.30 (32.47)

 36 O'Malley, Shannon   FR Nazareth             2:09.00    2:03.97        

                  28.33       59.45 (31.12)     1:31.54 (32.09)     2:03.97 (32.43)

 37 Culmo, Sarah        SR Cortland             1:59.87    2:04.10        

                  29.22     1:00.87 (31.65)     1:32.64 (31.77)     2:04.10 (31.46)

 38 Behr, Christina     JR Alfred               2:04.70    2:04.11        

                  28.06       59.65 (31.59)     1:32.50 (32.85)     2:04.11 (31.61)

 39 Duffy, Lake         FR Ithaca               2:08.99    2:04.16        

                  28.24       59.49 (31.25)     1:31.67 (32.18)     2:04.16 (32.49)

 40 Elliott, Kelsey     FR Hartwick                  NT    2:04.34        

                  28.56       59.88 (31.32)     1:32.24 (32.36)     2:04.34 (32.10)

 41 Caputo, Krista      JR Cortland             2:01.76    2:04.35        

                  28.64       59.75 (31.11)     1:31.86 (32.11)     2:04.35 (32.49)

 42 Wilcoxen, Stephani  JR Geneseo              2:08.57    2:04.43        

                  29.01     1:01.55 (32.54)     1:33.93 (32.38)     2:04.43 (30.50)

 43 Bruxelles, Annie    JR Susquehanna          2:05.78    2:04.64        

                  28.33       59.64 (31.31)     1:32.01 (32.37)     2:04.64 (32.63)

 44 Zdancewicz, Abigai  FR Mansfield            2:03.77    2:04.75        

                  29.01     1:00.47 (31.46)     1:32.70 (32.23)     2:04.75 (32.05)

 45 Prendeville, Hanna  SO Hartwick                  NT    2:04.79        

                  28.55     1:00.01 (31.46)     1:32.36 (32.35)     2:04.79 (32.43)

 46 Ford, Angelica      FR Cortland             2:06.66    2:04.80        

                  29.67     1:01.12 (31.45)     1:33.41 (32.29)     2:04.80 (31.39)

 47 Nelson, Clare       SR Hartwick                  NT    2:04.83        

                  28.81     1:01.37 (32.56)     1:33.59 (32.22)     2:04.83 (31.24)

 48 Agate, Allison      FR Hartwick             2:07.05    2:04.94        

                  28.94     1:00.59 (31.65)     1:32.89 (32.30)     2:04.94 (32.05)

 49 Tompkins, Catherin  FR Ithaca                    NT    2:05.11        

                  27.84       59.76 (31.92)     1:32.68 (32.92)     2:05.11 (32.43)

 50 Reilly, Samantha    FR Ithaca                    NT    2:05.31        

                  28.60     1:01.06 (32.46)     1:33.85 (32.79)     2:05.31 (31.46)

 51 Papaleo, Cassandra  FR Ithaca                    NT    2:05.56        

                  28.51     1:00.94 (32.43)     1:33.98 (33.04)     2:05.56 (31.58)

 52 Wells, Meredith     SO Ithaca               2:06.38    2:06.08        

                  29.17     1:01.13 (31.96)     1:33.75 (32.62)     2:06.08 (32.33)

 53 Hunter, Autumn      FR Nazareth             2:12.00    2:06.22        

                  28.33       59.84 (31.51)     1:32.63 (32.79)     2:06.22 (33.59)

 54 Diltz, Kate         JR Shippensburg         2:05.62    2:06.27        

                  28.63     1:00.26 (31.63)     1:33.41 (33.15)     2:06.27 (32.86)

 55 Mays, Katelyn       SR Susquehanna          2:08.45    2:06.45        

                  29.27     1:00.77 (31.50)     1:33.46 (32.69)     2:06.45 (32.99)

 56 Masayda, Mary       JR Springfield          2:06.70    2:06.50        

                  29.07     1:01.26 (32.19)     1:34.43 (33.17)     2:06.50 (32.07)

 57 Phoenix, Ashley     JR Springfield          2:05.61    2:06.57        

                  29.75     1:01.52 (31.77)     1:34.50 (32.98)     2:06.57 (32.07)

 58 Dowd, Brenna        FR Ithaca               2:08.38    2:06.58        

                  29.21     1:01.50 (32.29)     1:34.38 (32.88)     2:06.58 (32.20)

 59 Carlini, Guia       SO Hartwick                  NT    2:06.66        

                  29.34     1:00.95 (31.61)     1:34.04 (33.09)     2:06.66 (32.62)

 60 Stearns, Valerie    SO Susquehanna          2:11.06    2:06.68        

                  28.98     1:00.91 (31.93)     1:34.17 (33.26)     2:06.68 (32.51)

 61 Sattler, Morgan     FR Susquehanna          2:09.85    2:06.70        

                  28.53     1:00.61 (32.08)     1:33.69 (33.08)     2:06.70 (33.01)

 62 Lanigan, Caitlin    SR Cortland             2:05.52    2:06.71        

                  28.97     1:00.88 (31.91)     1:33.65 (32.77)     2:06.71 (33.06)

 63 Cornetta, Katelin   SO Cortland             2:06.45    2:07.28        

                  29.11     1:01.21 (32.10)     1:34.48 (33.27)     2:07.28 (32.80)

 64 Kiefl, Gabrielle    FR Hartwick             2:13.52    2:07.75        

                  30.21     1:02.74 (32.53)     1:35.79 (33.05)     2:07.75 (31.96)

 65 Sansone, Lene'      FR Mansfield            2:03.11    2:08.44        

                  28.55     1:00.81 (32.26)     1:34.07 (33.26)     2:08.44 (34.37)

 66 Barry, Meghan       SO Hartwick             2:11.52    2:08.60        

                  28.68     1:00.62 (31.94)     1:34.74 (34.12)     2:08.60 (33.86)

 67 Steve, Kerry        JR LeMoyne              2:13.66    2:08.77        

                  29.30     1:01.43 (32.13)     1:34.83 (33.40)     2:08.77 (33.94)

 68 Matrone, Doni       FR Mansfield            2:17.44    2:08.90        

                  30.24     1:03.36 (33.12)     1:36.67 (33.31)     2:08.90 (32.23)

 69 Lanfear, Faith      FR Alfred               2:10.15    2:09.23        

                  29.47     1:02.56 (33.09)     1:36.90 (34.34)     2:09.23 (32.33)

 70 Freideman, Chloe    SO Cortland             2:10.07    2:09.35        

                  29.78     1:02.62 (32.84)     1:36.94 (34.32)     2:09.35 (32.41)

 71 Mance, Kara         JR Cortland             2:12.22    2:09.66        

                  29.90     1:02.24 (32.34)     1:36.06 (33.82)     2:09.66 (33.60)

 72 Pontecorvo, Dana    JR Susquehanna               NT    2:10.29        

                  30.59     1:03.60 (33.01)     1:37.09 (33.49)     2:10.29 (33.20)

 73 Munch, Brianne      SO Cortland             2:08.67    2:11.63        

                  29.81     1:02.92 (33.11)     1:37.40 (34.48)     2:11.63 (34.23)

 74 Bierwert, Lindsay   SR Hartwick                  NT    2:11.76        

                  31.01     1:04.49 (33.48)     1:38.43 (33.94)     2:11.76 (33.33)

 75 Bingham, Amanda     SR LeMoyne              2:12.33    2:12.42        

                  30.24     1:03.28 (33.04)     1:37.97 (34.69)     2:12.42 (34.45)

 76 Clemmer, Kelly      FR LeMoyne              2:16.44    2:12.54        

                  30.00     1:03.50 (33.50)     1:38.58 (35.08)     2:12.54 (33.96)

 77 Blake, Rhianna      JR Hartwick             2:21.79    2:13.16        

                  30.15     1:04.49 (34.34)     1:39.08 (34.59)     2:13.16 (34.08)

 78 Derwallis, Allison  JR Alfred               2:12.74    2:13.35        

                  30.97     1:04.54 (33.57)     1:39.02 (34.48)     2:13.35 (34.33)

 79 Pena, Jarleen       FR Alfred               2:11.80    2:14.77        

                  29.01     1:01.87 (32.86)     1:37.61 (35.74)     2:14.77 (37.16)

 80 Micali, Laura       SR Susquehanna          2:18.18    2:17.70        

                  31.51     1:06.27 (34.76)     1:42.15 (35.88)     2:17.70 (35.55)

 81 Brumback, Abigail   JR Shippensburg         2:15.77    2:19.23        

                  32.08     1:05.85 (33.77)     1:41.69 (35.84)     2:19.23 (37.54)

 82 Dorosh, Lauren      JR Mansfield                 NT    2:20.29        

                  29.59     1:05.22 (35.63)     1:42.93 (37.71)     2:20.29 (37.36)

 83 Clark, Samantha     JR LeMoyne              2:27.81    2:21.51        

                  30.78     1:06.77 (35.99)     1:44.58 (37.81)     2:21.51 (36.93)

 -- xBelilos, Eleanor   FR Cornell              2:00.06   X1:59.18        

                  27.13       56.64 (29.51)     1:27.33 (30.69)     1:59.18 (31.85)

 -- xHackett, Erin      FR Ithaca               2:00.08   X2:00.39        

                  27.34       56.88 (29.54)     1:28.34 (31.46)     2:00.39 (32.05)

 -- xMorin, Kathrine    JR Cornell              1:59.90   X2:02.21        

                  28.66       59.75 (31.09)     1:31.42 (31.67)     2:02.21 (30.79)

 -- xBrowning, Karinna  FR Cornell              2:02.09   X2:02.67        

                  28.78     1:00.03 (31.25)     1:31.72 (31.69)     2:02.67 (30.95)

 -- xPascoe, Shelby     SR Ithaca                    NT   X2:04.01        

                  28.91     1:00.19 (31.28)     1:32.12 (31.93)     2:04.01 (31.89)

 -- xDeren, Jule        SR Geneseo              2:08.45   X2:04.02        

                  28.83       59.88 (31.05)     1:31.81 (31.93)     2:04.02 (32.21)

 -- xDomeisen, Natalie  JR Cornell              2:00.50   X2:04.33        

                  28.35       59.55 (31.20)     1:31.89 (32.34)     2:04.33 (32.44)

 -- xFico, Nicole       FR Geneseo              2:08.56   X2:05.07        

                  28.01       59.14 (31.13)     1:31.54 (32.40)     2:05.07 (33.53)

 -- xChang, Linda       SR Geneseo              2:06.56   X2:05.64        

                  28.61     1:00.56 (31.95)     1:33.12 (32.56)     2:05.64 (32.52)

 -- xWaechter, Natalie  FR Springfield          2:06.61   X2:06.08        

                  29.16     1:01.03 (31.87)     1:33.57 (32.54)     2:06.08 (32.51)

 -- xReis, Lianna       FR Ithaca               2:06.34   X2:06.09        

                  28.20       59.39 (31.19)     1:32.47 (33.08)     2:06.09 (33.62)

 -- xEstabrook, Haley   FR Springfield          2:06.19   X2:08.03        

                  30.25     1:02.76 (32.51)     1:35.74 (32.98)     2:08.03 (32.29)

 -- xOvalle, Jessica    FR Ithaca               2:09.81   X2:10.48        

                  30.00     1:02.75 (32.75)     1:37.01 (34.26)     2:10.48 (33.47)

 -- xFagerholm, Abigai  FR Springfield          2:12.29   X2:12.78        

                  30.53     1:04.64 (34.11)     1:39.33 (34.69)     2:12.78 (33.45)

 -- xMadore, Julia      FR Nazareth                  NT   X2:14.49        

                  31.39     1:05.71 (34.32)     1:40.54 (34.83)     2:14.49 (33.95)

 -- xMlodozeniec, Alay  FR Cortland             2:16.02   X2:14.73        

                  30.43     1:04.77 (34.34)     1:39.89 (35.12)     2:14.73 (34.84)

 -- xBielenberg, Genev  FR Ithaca               2:11.64   X2:14.86        

                  30.67     1:04.94 (34.27)     1:40.12 (35.18)     2:14.86 (34.74)

 -- xLee, Alannah       FR Springfield          2:16.12   X2:15.13        

                  31.37     1:05.28 (33.91)     1:39.86 (34.58)     2:15.13 (35.27)

 -- xRennie, Carolyn    FR Ithaca                    NT   X2:15.33        

                  30.57     1:04.90 (34.33)     1:40.20 (35.30)     2:15.33 (35.13)

 -- xYagan, Sara        FR Ithaca               2:13.98   X2:15.60        

                  31.09     1:05.10 (34.01)     1:40.88 (35.78)     2:15.60 (34.72)

 -- xFrancisco, Jennif  FR Ithaca                    NT   X2:17.52        

                  30.29     1:03.85 (33.56)     1:40.27 (36.42)     2:17.52 (37.25)

 -- xDwyer, Kayla       FR Ithaca                    NT   X2:18.57        

                  31.29     1:06.10 (34.81)     1:42.80 (36.70)     2:18.57 (35.77)

 -- xFarrell, Meredith  FR Springfield          2:26.83   X2:19.38        

                  32.74     1:07.88 (35.14)     1:44.16 (36.28)     2:19.38 (35.22)

 -- xJones, Elizabeth   FR Susquehanna          2:19.84   X2:19.72        

                  31.93     1:07.45 (35.52)     1:44.92 (37.47)     2:19.72 (34.80)

 -- xMartin, Caroline   FR Nazareth                  NT   X2:23.29        

                  32.40     1:08.45 (36.05)     1:46.68 (38.23)     2:23.29 (36.61)

 -- McGurk, Emily       FR Cortland             2:06.61         DQ        

 

Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

        Pool: # 1:40.27   12/2/2011 Michael Phillips, WICK-AD                  

    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Mlynarski, Karol    FR Cornell              1:45.35    1:43.67         32  

                  23.26       48.84 (25.58)     1:15.67 (26.83)     1:43.67 (28.00)

  2 Ranson, Bradley     SR Hartwick             1:45.58    1:44.05         28  

                  23.66       49.85 (26.19)     1:16.85 (27.00)     1:44.05 (27.20)

  3 Reisch, Lucas       FR Cornell              1:46.30    1:44.87         27  

                1:18.50     1:52.43 (33.93)         1:44.87 ( )                    

  4 Santiesteban, Luis  FR Hartwick             1:46.16    1:45.05         26  

                  24.13       50.47 (26.34)     1:17.57 (27.10)     1:45.05 (27.48)

  5 Coombes, David      JR Alfred               1:48.43    1:45.60         24.5

                  23.94       50.64 (26.70)     1:18.27 (27.63)     1:45.60 (27.33)

  5 Pash, Patrick       JR Cornell              1:45.34    1:45.60         24.5

                  23.50       50.12 (26.62)     1:17.67 (27.55)     1:45.60 (27.93)

  7 Callen, Reeve       SO Cortland             1:44.95    1:45.95         23  

                  24.01       49.89 (25.88)     1:17.45 (27.56)     1:45.95 (28.50)

  8 Sowinski, Peter     SR Alfred               1:50.41    1:46.15         22  

                  24.80       51.81 (27.01)     1:19.45 (27.64)     1:46.15 (26.70)

  9 Carr, John          SR Ithaca               1:51.11    1:46.91         20  

                  24.53       52.15 (27.62)     1:20.00 (27.85)     1:46.91 (26.91)

 10 Scotto, Jason       SR Springfield          1:48.28    1:47.31         17  

                  24.97       52.41 (27.44)     1:20.32 (27.91)     1:47.31 (26.99)

 11 McGinnis, Michael   FR Ithaca               1:49.74    1:47.55         16  

                  25.42       53.36 (27.94)     1:20.53 (27.17)     1:47.55 (27.02)

 12 Towner, Clement     JR Ithaca               1:46.00    1:47.69         15  

                  24.66       51.90 (27.24)     1:19.91 (28.01)     1:47.69 (27.78)

 13 Dunnigan, Jake      SO Shippensburg         1:51.33    1:47.81         14  

                  24.66       52.20 (27.54)     1:19.96 (27.76)     1:47.81 (27.85)

 14 Nasky, John         JR Geneseo              1:48.78    1:47.84         13  

                  25.45       53.00 (27.55)     1:20.77 (27.77)     1:47.84 (27.07)

 15 Cassidy, Hayden     JR Springfield          1:52.74    1:48.33         12  

                  25.30       52.66 (27.36)     1:20.20 (27.54)     1:48.33 (28.13)

 16 Leverich, Matt      FR Nazareth             1:50.74    1:48.34         11  

                  25.19       52.20 (27.01)     1:20.30 (28.10)     1:48.34 (28.04)

 17 Greenspan, Benjami  SO Geneseo              1:51.45    1:48.38          9  

                  24.75       52.66 (27.91)     1:20.47 (27.81)     1:48.38 (27.91)

 18 Long, Tyler         SR Susquehanna          1:48.88    1:48.42          7  

                  25.08       52.55 (27.47)     1:20.66 (28.11)     1:48.42 (27.76)

 19 Kreher, Kevin       SO Cornell              1:45.25    1:48.64          6  

                  24.65       51.20 (26.55)     1:19.63 (28.43)     1:48.64 (29.01)

 20 Rogers, Joe         JR Alfred               1:59.04    1:48.67          5  

                  25.19       52.61 (27.42)     1:20.79 (28.18)     1:48.67 (27.88)

 21 Hanifin, Mark       SR Cortland             1:47.13    1:48.75          4  

                  24.73       51.56 (26.83)     1:19.82 (28.26)     1:48.75 (28.93)

 22 Plunkett, Matthew   SO Hartwick             1:49.76    1:48.92          3  

                                1:19.61 ( )     1:48.92 (29.31)                    

 23 Mulvehill, Joseph   FR Hartwick             1:51.61    1:49.10          2  

                  25.84       53.56 (27.72)     1:21.84 (28.28)     1:49.10 (27.26)

 24 Miller, David       FR Susquehanna          1:51.35    1:49.14          1  

                  24.21       52.13 (27.92)     1:20.95 (28.82)     1:49.14 (28.19)

 25 Doyle, Sean         SO Nazareth             1:54.20    1:49.37        

                  25.37       53.23 (27.86)     1:21.30 (28.07)     1:49.37 (28.07)

 26 Gay, Jordan         SO Geneseo              1:54.55    1:49.38        

                  24.52       51.79 (27.27)     1:20.13 (28.34)     1:49.38 (29.25)

 27 Murphy, Phillip     JR Springfield          1:51.77    1:49.65        

                  25.90       53.36 (27.46)     1:21.56 (28.20)     1:49.65 (28.09)

 28 Ladelfa, Michael    JR Ithaca               1:53.43    1:50.12        

                  25.25       53.13 (27.88)     1:21.86 (28.73)     1:50.12 (28.26)

 29 Yale, Brian         SO Geneseo              1:53.58    1:50.29        

                  24.89       52.90 (28.01)     1:21.67 (28.77)     1:50.29 (28.62)

 30 Cherry, Lucas       FR Susquehanna          1:55.25    1:50.56        

                  25.78       54.24 (28.46)     1:23.26 (29.02)     1:50.56 (27.30)

 30 Lowe, Ronnie        SO LeMoyne              1:48.63    1:50.56        

                  24.80       52.31 (27.51)     1:20.78 (28.47)     1:50.56 (29.78)

 32 Bankert, John       SR Shippensburg         1:52.11    1:50.88        

                  25.40       53.21 (27.81)     1:22.04 (28.83)     1:50.88 (28.84)

 33 Smith, Shaun Jr     FR Shippensburg         1:56.88    1:51.03        

                  26.39       55.20 (28.81)     1:23.24 (28.04)     1:51.03 (27.79)

 34 Csakai, Daniel      SO Susquehanna          1:51.25    1:51.04        

                  24.58       52.15 (27.57)     1:21.27 (29.12)     1:51.04 (29.77)

 35 Carey, C.J.         SO LeMoyne              1:51.94    1:51.38        

                  24.60       52.03 (27.43)     1:21.55 (29.52)     1:51.38 (29.83)

 36 Dodero, Vincent     SO Ithaca               1:55.00    1:51.48        

                  25.03       53.29 (28.26)     1:22.15 (28.86)     1:51.48 (29.33)

 37 Day, Brendan        SO Hartwick                  NT    1:51.53        

                  25.01       53.14 (28.13)     1:22.01 (28.87)     1:51.53 (29.52)

 38 Mosconi, Nicholas   SR Hartwick             1:56.80    1:51.64        

                  25.74       53.65 (27.91)     1:22.56 (28.91)     1:51.64 (29.08)

 39 Gyurisin, Michael   FR Shippensburg         1:52.25    1:51.70        

                  25.06       52.94 (27.88)22.:64999 (29.70999)  1:51.70 (29.05001)

 40 Vosburgh, Sheldon   SO Alfred               1:54.76    1:51.90        

                  26.11       54.36 (28.25)     1:23.48 (29.12)     1:51.90 (28.42)

 41 Dansa, Brian        SR Geneseo              1:54.69    1:52.13        

                  25.82       54.21 (28.39)     1:23.14 (28.93)     1:52.13 (28.99)

 42 Olson, Tyler        SR LeMoyne              1:51.97    1:52.18        

                  24.81       52.64 (27.83)     1:52.18 (59.54)                    

 43 Behn, Matthew       SR Hartwick                  NT    1:52.20        

                  25.80       53.93 (28.13)     1:23.42 (29.49)     1:52.20 (28.78)

 44 Johnson, Chandler   FR Shippensburg         1:54.55    1:52.28        

                  25.71       54.28 (28.57)     1:23.79 (29.51)     1:52.28 (28.49)

 45 Szilagyi, Stefan    SO Shippensburg         1:53.36    1:52.30        

                  25.48       53.86 (28.38)     1:23.22 (29.36)     1:52.30 (29.08)

 46 McLoughlin, Donald  JR Geneseo              1:53.93    1:52.60        

                  25.89       53.70 (27.81)     1:22.93 (29.23)     1:52.60 (29.67)

 47 McLaughlin, Tyler   JR Shippensburg         1:53.72    1:53.66        

                  25.30       53.81 (28.51)     1:23.56 (29.75)     1:53.66 (30.10)

 48 Spatzer, Alex       JR Cortland             1:57.88    1:54.07        

                  25.70       54.52 (28.82)     1:24.66 (30.14)     1:54.07 (29.41)

 49 Barwick, Justin     SO Ithaca               1:55.00    1:54.40        

                  25.69       53.93 (28.24)     1:24.02 (30.09)     1:54.40 (30.38)

 50 Roth, Tyler         SO Geneseo              1:56.65    1:54.55        

                  26.12       55.00 (28.88)     1:24.58 (29.58)     1:54.55 (29.97)

 51 Kobani, Nicholas    JR Springfield          1:58.71    1:54.71        

                  25.96       54.43 (28.47)     1:24.14 (29.71)     1:54.71 (30.57)

 52 Frey, Josh          SR Springfield          1:58.25    1:54.88        

                  25.94       54.89 (28.95)     1:25.22 (30.33)     1:54.88 (29.66)

 53 Ramos, Robert       SO Nazareth             2:07.36    1:55.18        

                  26.02       55.53 (29.51)     1:25.42 (29.89)     1:55.18 (29.76)

 54 Zalkind, Jacob      JR Shippensburg         1:57.83    1:56.27        

                  26.51       55.57 (29.06)     1:25.76 (30.19)     1:56.27 (30.51)

 55 Beauvais, Alex      SO Springfield          1:56.42    1:56.29        

                  26.75       55.87 (29.12)     1:25.58 (29.71)     1:56.29 (30.71)

 56 Grudzien, Sam       SO Springfield          1:57.28    1:56.82        

                  26.55       56.11 (29.56)     1:26.71 (30.60)     1:56.82 (30.11)

 57 Lowe, Stephen       FR LeMoyne              2:01.08    1:57.74        

                  26.76       57.64 (30.88)     1:28.47 (30.83)     1:57.74 (29.27)

 58 Mitchell, Connor    SO Susquehanna          1:56.62    1:57.88        

                  26.31       55.89 (29.58)     1:26.72 (30.83)     1:57.88 (31.16)

 59 Haack, Andrew       FR Nazareth             2:02.48    1:58.41        

                  27.48       57.64 (30.16)     1:28.25 (30.61)     1:58.41 (30.16)

 60 Agen, Connor        SR LeMoyne              2:01.77    1:58.49        

                  26.84       56.92 (30.08)     1:28.01 (31.09)     1:58.49 (30.48)

 61 Crampton, Tim       SR Springfield          2:02.82    2:00.91        

                  27.17       57.34 (30.17)     1:28.99 (31.65)     2:00.91 (31.92)

 62 Scala, Eric         SR Springfield          2:03.10    2:01.50        

                  27.13       57.40 (30.27)     1:29.37 (31.97)     2:01.50 (32.13)

 63 Locker, Robert      SR Alfred                    NT    2:07.29        

                  27.65       58.39 (30.74)     1:32.20 (33.81)     2:07.29 (35.09)

 64 Reynolds, Matthew   FR Alfred                    NT    2:09.49        

                  27.39       59.07 (31.68)     1:33.68 (34.61)     2:09.49 (35.81)

 -- xSchnaars, George   SO Cornell              1:47.00   X1:42.29        

                  23.89       49.61 (25.72)     1:15.80 (26.19)     1:42.29 (26.49)

 -- xPollack, John      SO Cornell              1:46.50   X1:43.72        

                  23.89       49.72 (25.83)     1:16.31 (26.59)     1:43.72 (27.41)

 -- xCesaro, Zachary    SO Cornell              1:50.03   X1:44.27        

                  23.59       49.87 (26.28)     1:17.03 (27.16)     1:44.27 (27.24)

 -- xWalker, Ryan       SO Cornell              1:47.72   X1:44.42        

                  23.96       50.45 (26.49)     1:17.65 (27.20)     1:44.42 (26.77)

 -- xZurmuhl, David     FR Cornell              1:47.54   X1:45.64        

                  23.67       50.12 (26.45)     1:17.82 (27.70)     1:45.64 (27.82)

 -- xSatterthwaite, Ti  JR Cornell              1:52.82   X1:46.24        

                  23.33       49.45 (26.12)     1:18.02 (28.57)     1:46.24 (28.22)

 -- xKingsley, Jeremy   SO Ithaca               1:54.00   X1:51.84        

                  25.35       53.43 (28.08)     1:22.48 (29.05)     1:51.84 (29.36)

 -- xHong, Jeffrey      JR Geneseo              2:00.50   X1:53.75        

                  26.30       55.69 (29.39)     1:24.37 (28.68)     1:53.75 (29.38)

 -- xSanders, Kristoph  JR Hartwick             1:54.72   X1:53.85        

                  25.52       53.91 (28.39)     1:23.72 (29.81)     1:53.85 (30.13)

 -- xDullard, Kelly     JR Springfield          1:54.12   X1:56.19        

                  26.53       54.97 (28.44)     1:24.82 (29.85)     1:56.19 (31.37)

 -- xPalmeri, Vincent   FR Geneseo              1:59.64   X1:56.23        

                  26.19       55.25 (29.06)     1:25.46 (30.21)     1:56.23 (30.77)

 -- xBurns, Christian   FR Hartwick             2:01.49   X1:56.57        

                  26.97       56.24 (29.27)     1:26.63 (30.39)     1:56.57 (29.94)

 -- xMebust, Erik       FR Geneseo              2:00.32   X1:57.56        

                  26.50       56.81 (30.31)     1:27.67 (30.86)     1:57.56 (29.89)

 -- xFoley, Ian         FR Ithaca               1:58.00   X1:58.93        

                  27.02       56.29 (29.27)     1:27.56 (31.27)     1:58.93 (31.37)

 -- xLidell, Nicholas   FR Geneseo              2:01.45   X2:00.88        

                  26.54       56.99 (30.45)     1:29.53 (32.54)     2:00.88 (31.35)

 -- xSutton, Blaise     SO Ithaca               1:59.00   X2:03.73        

                  28.17       58.46 (30.29)     1:30.93 (32.47)     2:03.73 (32.80)

 -- xSantiago, Julian   FR Springfield          2:06.74   X2:04.13        

                  27.92     1:00.06 (32.14)     1:32.82 (32.76)     2:04.13 (31.31)

 -- xYoss, Philip       SR Hartwick             2:09.51   X2:04.19        

                  28.21       59.66 (31.45)     1:32.10 (32.44)     2:04.19 (32.09)

 -- Swider, Kelly       FR Susquehanna          2:23.47   X2:12.91        

                  29.79     1:02.74 (32.95)     1:37.59 (34.85)     2:12.91 (35.32)

 -- Dougherty, Keith    SO Ithaca               1:53.00        DFS        

 -- xMaldonado, Eric    SR Geneseo              2:02.35       XDFS        

 

Event 19  Women 4x100 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

        Pool: @ 3:51.98  11/30/2012 D. Sims, J. Holley, B. Douglas, CORN-NI    

                         , A. Guba                                         

    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Cornell University  'A'                     3:55.14    3:51.89@        64  

     1) Orbon, Margaret FR              2) Jerome, Kimberly SR            

     3) Immormino, Jenna SO             4) Elling, Anna FR                

                  27.81       58.48 (58.48)     1:28.26 (29.78)   2:02.91 (1:04.43)

        2:28.41 (25.50)     2:58.85 (55.94)     3:23.61 (24.76)     3:51.89 (53.04)

  2 Springfield College  'A'                    4:00.50    3:55.48         56  

     1) Poole, Kelsey SR                2) Medeiros, Emily FR             

     3) Greco, Chrstiana FR             4) Pennington, Kellie SR          

                  29.34   1:00.61 (1:00.61)     1:31.64 (31.03)   2:07.07 (1:06.46)

        2:33.43 (26.36)     3:04.76 (57.69)     3:28.91 (24.15)     3:55.48 (50.72)

  3 Shippensburg University of PA  'A'          4:02.33    3:58.11         54  

     1) Stiles, Colleen SR              2) Sargent, Rikki SO              

     3) Brown, Julie SR                 4) Meier, Carolyn SO              

                  29.14   1:00.73 (1:00.73)     1:31.99 (31.26)   2:07.66 (1:06.93)

        2:34.15 (26.49)     3:06.33 (58.67)     3:31.11 (24.78)     3:58.11 (51.78)

  4 Suny Geneseo  'A'                           4:10.12    4:01.78         52  

     1) Smith, Emily FR                 2) Jaworksi, Emily FR             

     3) Powell, Lily SR                 4) Max, Abigail JR                

                  29.63   1:00.58 (1:00.58)     1:33.30 (32.72)   2:10.84 (1:10.26)

        2:37.95 (27.11)     3:09.71 (58.87)     3:34.84 (25.13)     4:01.78 (52.07)

  5 Ithaca College  'A'                         4:07.52    4:01.92         50  

     1) Bangs, Kylie JR                 2) Ayer, Grace FR                 

     3) Gawrys, Elizabeth SR            4) Buisman, Megan JR              

                  28.69       58.81 (58.81)     1:30.82 (32.01)   2:06.11 (1:07.30)

        2:33.61 (27.50)     3:06.07 (59.96)     3:32.84 (26.77)     4:01.92 (55.85)

  6 Hartwick College  'A'                       4:11.09    4:07.73         48  

     1) Agate, Allison FR               2) Nelson, Clare SR               

     3) Bierwert, Lindsay SR            4) Rutigliano, Imma SO            

                  30.76   1:03.89 (1:03.89)     1:35.31 (31.42)   2:11.11 (1:07.22)

        2:39.58 (28.47)   3:12.74 (1:01.63)     3:39.08 (26.34)     4:07.73 (54.99)

  7 Nazareth College  'A'                       4:19.85    4:07.97         46  

     1) Sauter, Emily SR                2) Pedrotti, Kimberly SO          

     3) Kobel, Karisa SR                4) Geary, Bridget FR              

                  30.02   1:02.02 (1:02.02)     1:34.81 (32.79)   2:11.15 (1:09.13)

        2:39.62 (28.47)   3:12.91 (1:01.76)     3:38.98 (26.07)     4:07.97 (55.06)

  8 Susquehanna University  'A'                 4:04.77    4:09.43         44  

     1) McElwee, Erin FR                2) Bornman, Alexandra JR          

     3) Weingarten, Ashlee FR           4) Seaman, Kyle JR                

                  29.65   1:01.33 (1:01.33)     1:34.07 (32.74)   2:11.80 (1:10.47)

        2:40.26 (28.46)   3:13.26 (1:01.46)     3:39.57 (26.31)     4:09.43 (56.17)

  9 LeMoyne College  'A'                        4:13.00    4:11.43         40  

     1) O'Donnell, Tara SO              2) Connelly, Sarah SR             

     3) Scorzelli, Alexandra SR         4) Votapka, Katelyn SO            

                  28.78       58.65 (58.65)     1:32.58 (33.93)   2:11.22 (1:12.57)

        2:39.22 (28.00)   3:13.62 (1:02.40)     3:40.92 (27.30)     4:11.43 (57.81)

 10 Suny Cortland  'A'                          4:06.66    4:17.08         34  

     1) Ford, Angelica FR               2) Hickey, Chrisanna SR           

     3) Cornetta, Katelin SO            4) Culmo, Sarah SR                

                  31.96   1:06.57 (1:06.57)     1:39.49 (32.92)   2:17.21 (1:10.64)

        2:46.58 (29.37)   3:21.78 (1:04.57)     3:47.80 (26.02)     4:17.08 (55.30)

 11 Mansfield University  'A'                   4:18.93    4:20.76         32  

     1) Khabeer, Amani SR               2) Medura, Constance FR           

     3) Becker, Megan FR                4) Sansone, Lene' FR              

                  31.48   1:05.49 (1:05.49)     1:39.69 (34.20)   2:21.38 (1:15.89)

        2:48.12 (26.74)   3:22.46 (1:01.08)     3:50.10 (27.64)     4:20.76 (58.30)

 12 Alfred University  'A'                      4:16.45    4:30.66         30  

     1) Staniszewski, Dylan FR          2) Proudfit, Kylee FR             

     3) Zimmerman, Leah FR              4) McRill, Kelsey SO              

                  32.92   1:07.76 (1:07.76)     1:43.10 (35.34)   2:23.10 (1:15.34)

        2:55.20 (32.10)   3:31.65 (1:08.55)     3:59.28 (27.63)     4:30.66 (59.01)

 -- Cornell University  'C'                     4:00.98    3:58.33        

     1) Ah-quah, Stephanie SR           2) Drummond, Anne JR              

     3) xJibrine, Nicole JR             4) xBelilos, Eleanor FR           

                  28.04       57.86 (57.86)     1:28.81 (30.95)   2:04.37 (1:06.51)

        2:31.70 (27.33)     3:03.66 (59.29)     3:29.57 (25.91)     3:58.33 (54.67)

 -- Cornell University  'B'                     3:58.56    4:01.82        

     1) Murch Elliot, Billy FR          2) Yueh, Chandra SO               

     3) Murphy, Katie FR                4) Cecere, Isabelle FR            

                  29.26       59.78 (59.78)     1:31.17 (31.39)   2:07.89 (1:08.11)

        2:35.25 (27.36)     3:04.70 (56.81)     3:33.63 (28.93)     4:01.82 (57.12)

 -- Springfield College  'B'                    4:07.77    4:06.56        

     1) Phillips, Callie SO             2) Stracqualursi, Nicolle SR      

     3) Dyjak, Delaney FR               4) Scotto, Nicole SO              

                  30.48   1:02.11 (1:02.11)     1:33.67 (31.56)   2:10.00 (1:07.89)

        2:37.49 (27.49)   3:10.93 (1:00.93)     3:37.26 (26.33)     4:06.56 (55.63)

 -- Susquehanna University  'B'                      NT    4:11.94        

     1) Bruxelles, Annie JR             2) Lessard, Kelsey SO             

     3) Doherty, Julia SO               4) Henderson, Caroline FR         

                  30.99   1:03.75 (1:03.75)     1:36.35 (32.60)   2:13.94 (1:10.19)

        2:42.30 (28.36)   3:15.02 (1:01.08)     3:42.03 (27.01)     4:11.94 (56.92)

 -- Ithaca College  'B'                         4:12.54    4:15.73        

     1) xKunnapas, Mariel JR            2) Wells, Meredith SO             

     3) Isaksen, Lyndsay JR             4) Duffy, Lake FR                 

                  30.83   1:04.07 (1:04.07)     1:37.38 (33.31)   2:15.71 (1:11.64)

        2:45.08 (29.37)   3:18.84 (1:03.13)     3:46.04 (27.20)     4:15.73 (56.89)

 -- Nazareth College  'B'                       4:27.85    4:16.51        

     1) Hunter, Autumn FR               2) Friedrich, Brittany JR         

     3) Carro, Elizabeth FR             4) O'Malley, Shannon FR           

                  30.70   1:03.44 (1:03.44)     1:36.76 (33.32)   2:14.24 (1:10.80)

        2:45.24 (31.00)   3:19.33 (1:05.09)     3:46.40 (27.07)     4:16.51 (57.18)

 -- Ithaca College  'C'                         4:15.22    4:16.74        

     1) Reilly, Samantha FR             2) Lapinas, Aleksa FR             

     3) Papaleo, Cassandra FR           4) Zart, Megan SO                 

                  31.31   1:04.82 (1:04.82)     1:37.66 (32.84)   2:16.25 (1:11.43)

        2:45.28 (29.03)   3:20.20 (1:03.95)     3:46.65 (26.45)     4:16.74 (56.54)

 -- Suny Geneseo  'C'                           4:18.65    4:17.86        

     1) Erickson, Betsy SO              2) xBarry, Amanda FR              

     3) Gibbons, Jenna SO               4) xChang, Linda SR               

                  31.72   1:05.68 (1:05.68)     1:39.59 (33.91)   2:18.90 (1:13.22)

        2:46.96 (28.06)   3:20.38 (1:01.48)     3:47.31 (26.93)     4:17.86 (57.48)

 -- Hartwick College  'B'                       4:21.08    4:19.56        

     1) Merkley, Helen SO               2) Prendeville, Hanna SO          

     3) Rickles, Abigail FR             4) Elliott, Kelsey FR             

                  31.79   1:05.51 (1:05.51)     1:39.56 (34.05)   2:18.49 (1:12.98)

        2:47.72 (29.23)   3:21.98 (1:03.49)     3:48.99 (27.01)     4:19.56 (57.58)

 -- Nazareth College  'C'                       4:37.21    4:20.63        

     1) xSchwab, Mcleana JR             2) Charette, Nicole SO            

     3) Vitale, Kristen JR              4) xSmith, Madasyn JR             

                  31.82   1:04.97 (1:04.97)     1:37.97 (33.00)   2:16.69 (1:11.72)

        2:45.90 (29.21)   3:21.26 (1:04.57)     3:49.26 (28.00)     4:20.63 (59.37)

 -- Shippensburg University of PA  'B'          4:18.30    4:23.26        

     1) Sabol, Samantha FR              2) Diltz, Kate JR                 

     3) Michael, Chelsey JR             4) Yohe, Tara JR                  

                  29.82   1:02.01 (1:02.01)     1:38.53 (36.52)   2:21.85 (1:19.84)

        2:52.29 (30.44)   3:29.08 (1:07.23)     3:54.90 (25.82)     4:23.26 (54.18)

 -- Springfield College  'C'                    4:18.80    4:23.39        

     1) Heschle, Allison SO             2) McFadden, Marley SO            

     3) Simpson, Kaitlin SR             4) Harrington, Angela SO          

                  33.86   1:08.55 (1:08.55)     1:42.20 (33.65)   2:20.79 (1:12.24)

        2:50.06 (29.27)   3:24.02 (1:03.23)     3:51.44 (27.42)     4:23.39 (59.37)

 -- Hartwick College  'C'                       4:28.80    4:25.75        

     1) Blake, Rhianna JR               2) Riggins, Morgan FR             

     3) Bellis, Rachel FR               4) Carlini, Guia SO               

                  32.79   1:00.92 (1:00.92)     1:22.64 (21.72)   2:23.19 (1:22.27)

        2:52.47 (29.28)   3:25.63 (1:02.44)     3:54.50 (28.87)   4:25.75 (1:00.12)

 -- LeMoyne College  'B'                        4:25.00    4:26.62        

     1) Stopper, Amanda SR              2) Gilheney, Meghan SO            

     3) Myers, Meghan SO                4) Steve, Kerry JR                

                  31.97   1:06.41 (1:06.41)     1:40.22 (33.81)   2:19.73 (1:13.32)

        2:49.22 (29.49)   3:26.20 (1:06.47)     3:54.64 (28.44)   4:26.62 (1:00.42)

 -- Suny Cortland  'B'                          4:21.66    4:32.28        

     1) Lanigan, Caitlin SR             2) Freideman, Chloe SO            

     3) Davide, Francesca SR            4) Caputo, Krista JR              

                  34.51   1:10.65 (1:10.65)     1:47.03 (36.38)   2:28.15 (1:17.50)

        2:58.65 (30.50)   3:33.58 (1:05.43)     4:01.21 (27.63)     4:32.28 (58.70)

 -- LeMoyne College  'C'                        4:31.05    4:34.46        

     1) Wilson, Julia FR                2) Bingham, Amanda SR             

     3) Lawler, Rachel SO               4) Clemmer, Kelly FR              

                  33.96   1:10.28 (1:10.28)     1:45.33 (35.05)   2:25.31 (1:15.03)

        2:55.84 (30.53)   3:32.79 (1:07.48)     4:01.83 (29.04)   4:34.46 (1:01.67)

 -- Alfred University  'B'                      4:33.20    4:40.90        

     1) Derwallis, Allison JR           2) Pena, Jarleen FR               

     3) Kelleher, Sydney FR             4) Lanfear, Faith FR              

                  34.07   1:10.53 (1:10.53)     1:46.95 (36.42)   2:29.81 (1:19.28)

        3:00.94 (31.13)   3:39.93 (1:10.12)     4:08.54 (28.61)   4:40.90 (1:00.97)

 -- Alfred University  'C'                      4:35.45    4:45.95        

     1) Weigel, Sarah SO                2) Fuller, Alyssa JR              

     3) Gromelski, Emma SO              4) Blair, Molly JR                

                  35.33   1:14.17 (1:14.17)     1:52.63 (38.46)   2:36.42 (1:22.25)

        3:08.02 (31.60)   3:47.19 (1:10.77)     4:15.00 (27.81)     4:45.95 (58.76)

 -- Suny Cortland  'C'                          4:36.66    4:47.24        

     1) Munch, Brianne SO               2) xSmith, Erin SO                

     3) xKiser, Alexandra SO            4) xMlodozeniec, Alayna FR        

                  34.97   1:12.32 (1:12.32)     1:51.27 (38.95)   2:36.87 (1:24.55)

        3:09.21 (32.34)   3:46.56 (1:09.69)     4:14.94 (28.38)   4:47.24 (1:00.68)

 -- Mansfield University  'B'                        NT    4:50.98        

     1) Dorosh, Lauren JR               2) Zdancewicz, Abigail FR         

     3) Miller, Katherine FR            4) Matrone, Doni FR               

                  36.65   1:16.82 (1:16.82)     1:53.00 (36.18)   2:35.23 (1:18.41)

        3:08.83 (33.60)   3:49.87 (1:14.64)     4:19.19 (29.32)   4:50.98 (1:01.11)

 

Event 20  Men 4x100 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

        Pool: # 3:21.68   2/21/2013 G. Charriez, S. Jarasunas, D., STEV-NJ     

                         Munt, S. Hanak                                    

    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Cornell University  'A'                     3:25.59    3:23.90         64  

     1) Sali, Dylan FR                  2) Luo, Victor SO                 

     3) Reynolds, Michael JR            4) Harpham, Harry SR              

                  24.73       52.01 (52.01)     1:18.31 (26.30)     1:48.51 (56.50)

        2:11.54 (23.03)     2:38.90 (50.39)     3:00.39 (21.49)     3:23.90 (45.00)

  2 Ithaca College  'A'                         3:38.00    3:31.84         56  

     1) Warner, Nicholas SR             2) Zelehowsky, Lucas JR           

     3) Van Cott, Taylor SR             4) Knight, Peter JR               

                  27.10       55.27 (55.27)     1:22.10 (26.83)     1:54.11 (58.84)

        2:17.56 (23.45)     2:45.74 (51.63)     3:07.53 (21.79)     3:31.84 (46.10)

  3 Hartwick College  'A'                       3:36.49    3:33.47         54  

     1) Plunkett, Matthew SO            2) Torres, Jeremy JR              

     3) Detar, Benjamin SO              4) Ranson, Bradley SR             

                  26.75       54.43 (54.43)     1:21.60 (27.17)     1:52.97 (58.54)

        2:17.57 (24.60)     2:46.64 (53.67)     3:08.99 (22.35)     3:33.47 (46.83)

  4 LeMoyne College  'A'                        3:40.08    3:36.80         52  

     1) Buff, Timothy FR                2) Verdi, Ben SO                  

     3) Tarbrake, Daniel SO             4) Olson, Tyler SR                

                  26.52       55.38 (55.38)     1:23.17 (27.79)   1:55.76 (1:00.38)

        2:18.97 (23.21)     2:47.21 (51.45)     3:10.21 (23.00)     3:36.80 (49.59)

  5 Springfield College  'A'                    3:43.59    3:37.76         50  

     1) Fay, Daniel SO                  2) Normoyle, Michael SO           

     3) Ernst, Benjamin SR              4) Scotto, Jason SR               

                  27.97       50.99 (50.99)     1:24.55 (33.56)   1:56.02 (1:05.03)

        2:20.39 (24.37)     2:49.23 (53.21)     3:12.49 (23.26)     3:37.76 (48.53)

  6 Nazareth College  'A'                       3:44.96    3:38.21         48  

     1) Burke, Daniel SO                2) Rappold, Timothy SR            

     3) Sawran, Justin SR               4) Leverich, Matt FR              

                  25.14       51.93 (51.93)     1:19.98 (28.05)   1:52.50 (1:00.57)

        2:18.23 (25.73)     2:49.56 (57.06)     3:12.70 (23.14)     3:38.21 (48.65)

  7 Shippensburg University of PA  'A'          3:34.55    3:38.59         46  

     1) Robertson, Tyler JR             2) Clisham, Tyler FR              

     3) Szilagyi, Stefan SO             4) Phiambolis, Robert JR          

                  27.12       55.99 (55.99)     1:23.90 (27.91)   1:56.99 (1:01.00)

        2:20.98 (23.99)     2:50.10 (53.11)     3:12.91 (22.81)     3:38.59 (48.49)

  8 Susquehanna University  'A'                 3:34.76    3:40.67         44  

     1) Cherry, Lucas FR                2) Csakai, Daniel SO              

     3) Lawrence, Eric FR               4) Frazier, Duncan SO             

                  26.76       55.11 (55.11)     1:24.11 (29.00)   1:57.39 (1:02.28)

        2:22.10 (24.71)     2:51.64 (54.25)     3:15.11 (23.47)     3:40.67 (49.03)

  9 Alfred University  'A'                      4:45.20    3:42.42         40  

     1) Coombes, David JR               2) Soto, Terry SR                 

     3) Toth, Zachary JR                4) Sowinski, Peter SR             

                  27.15       55.60 (55.60)     1:26.26 (30.66)   2:02.06 (1:06.46)

        2:26.01 (23.95)     2:54.21 (52.15)     3:16.67 (22.46)     3:42.42 (48.21)

 10 Suny Cortland  'A'                          3:39.78    3:43.39         34  

     1) Callen, Reeve SO                2) Jakubek, Jack SO               

     3) Opsahl, Adam FR                 4) Hanifin, Mark SR               

                  27.58       57.41 (57.41)     1:25.19 (27.78)   1:58.05 (1:00.64)

        2:23.47 (25.42)     2:54.67 (56.62)     3:17.66 (22.99)     3:43.39 (48.72)

 -- Cornell University  'B'                     3:30.00    3:25.31        

     1) Kim, Eric FR                    2) May, Eric JR                   

     3) Catanese, Benjamin SR           4) xZurmuhl, David FR             

                  25.68       51.87 (51.87)     1:18.88 (27.01)     1:48.81 (56.94)

        2:11.92 (23.11)     2:38.47 (49.66)     3:00.82 (22.35)     3:25.31 (46.84)

 -- Cornell University  'C'                     3:32.03    3:32.30        

     1) xMendelson, William SR          2) Sosinsky, Liam FR              

     3) xCiecimirski, Leszak SR         4) xSatterthwaite, Tim JR         

                  25.76       53.65 (53.65)     1:20.99 (27.34)     1:52.46 (58.81)

        2:16.35 (23.89)     2:45.46 (53.00)     3:07.61 (22.15)     3:32.30 (46.84)

 -- Suny Geneseo  'B'                           3:43.25    3:38.44        

     1) Yale, Brian SO                  2) Ongkingco, Justin SO           

     3) Schunk, Andrew SO               4) Roth, Tyler SO                 

                  25.76       52.54 (52.54)     1:22.05 (29.51)   1:57.09 (1:04.55)

        2:21.19 (24.10)     2:50.53 (53.44)     3:12.68 (22.15)     3:38.44 (47.91)

 -- Springfield College  'B'                    3:48.50    3:39.61        

     1) xDullard, Kelly JR              2) Mills, Bradford JR             

     3) Geraghty, Patrick SR            4) Cassidy, Hayden JR             

                  58.71                             1:26.59 ( )         1:58.34 ( )

        2:22.84 (24.50)     2:51.54 (53.20)     3:14.20 (22.66)     3:39.61 (48.07)

 -- Shippensburg University of PA  'B'          3:40.33    3:41.73        

     1) Bankert, John SR                2) Dunnigan, Jake SO              

     3) Borgioni, Joseph SR             4) Smith, Shaun Jr FR             

                  28.37       57.71 (57.71)     1:25.63 (27.92)   1:58.30 (1:00.59)

        2:23.00 (24.70)     2:52.26 (53.96)     3:15.72 (23.46)     3:41.73 (49.47)

 -- Ithaca College  'B'                         3:43.59    3:41.96        

     1) xMarkert, Gregory SO            2) Bowe, James SO                 

     3) Hebert, Addison SO              4) McGinnis, Michael FR           

                  27.90       57.69 (57.69)     1:25.95 (28.26)   1:58.74 (1:01.05)

        2:23.26 (24.52)     2:53.17 (54.43)     3:16.26 (23.09)     3:41.96 (48.79)

 -- Hartwick College  'B'                       3:44.06    3:42.05        

     1) Gibson, Alexander FR            2) Cichielo, Ryan SR              

     3) DeGidio, Evan SO                4) Mulvehill, Joseph FR           

                  27.05       55.63 (55.63)     1:23.93 (28.30)   1:57.89 (1:02.26)

        2:23.43 (25.54)     2:53.70 (55.81)     3:16.95 (23.25)     3:42.05 (48.35)

 -- Suny Geneseo  'C'                           3:47.33    3:43.41        

     1) Dahlem, Branden JR              2) xMaldonado, Eric SR            

     3) Schaub, Kevin FR                4) Nasky, John JR                 

                  27.38       55.86 (55.86)     1:23.61 (27.75)   1:59.08 (1:03.22)

        2:23.56 (24.48)     2:52.27 (53.19)     3:16.23 (23.96)     3:43.41 (51.14)

 -- LeMoyne College  'B'                        3:45.20    3:43.78        

     1) Mosconi, Christopher SO         2) Stolarski, Philip FR           

     3) Cleare, Zarian SO               4) Lowe, Ronnie SO                

                  27.21       56.06 (56.06)     1:25.04 (28.98)   2:00.01 (1:03.95)

        2:24.74 (24.73)     2:54.15 (54.14)     3:17.51 (23.36)     3:43.78 (49.63)

 -- Hartwick College  'C'                       3:50.01    3:46.50        

     1) Edmister, Brian FR              2) xSanders, Kristopher JR        

     3) MacElveen, Daniel JR            4) Santiesteban, Luis FR          

                  28.11       56.79 (56.79)     1:26.07 (29.28)   2:00.93 (1:04.14)

        2:26.41 (25.48)     2:57.77 (56.84)     3:20.87 (23.10)     3:46.50 (48.73)

 -- Susquehanna University  'B'                      NT    3:48.07        

     1) Crumrine, William FR            2) Calhoun, Samuel FR             

     3) Boyle, Nicholas JR              4) Long, Tyler SR                 

                  27.14       57.08 (57.08)     1:27.05 (29.97)   2:00.92 (1:03.84)

        2:27.30 (26.38)     2:58.16 (57.24)     3:21.83 (23.67)     3:48.07 (49.91)

 -- Ithaca College  'C'                         3:51.38    3:49.62        

     1) Mostert, Eduard FR              2) Dougherty, Keith SO            

     3) Towner, Clement JR              4) Dodero, Vincent SO             

                  29.38   1:00.21 (1:00.21)     1:28.78 (28.57)   2:04.47 (1:04.26)

        2:29.87 (25.40)     3:00.15 (55.68)     3:23.64 (23.49)     3:49.62 (49.47)

 -- LeMoyne College  'C'                        3:51.01    3:51.69        

     1) Divaccaro, Richard JR           2) Bardo, Michael SO              

     3) Gallivan, Timothy SR            4) Carey, C.J. SO                 

                  28.83       59.31 (59.31)     1:29.00 (29.69)   2:04.25 (1:04.94)

        2:29.49 (25.24)     3:00.94 (56.69)     3:24.69 (23.75)     3:51.69 (50.75)

 -- Alfred University  'B'                      4:50.12    3:53.18        

     1) Brown, Patrick FR               2) Olson, Jacob SO                

     3) Giglio, Jacob SR                4) Luke, David JR                 

                  28.46       59.69 (59.69)     1:31.04 (31.35)   2:08.06 (1:08.37)

        2:33.78 (25.72)     3:05.41 (57.35)     3:27.44 (22.03)     3:53.18 (47.77)

 -- Springfield College  'C'                    3:54.00    3:56.81        

     1) xOemcke, Evan FR                2) Stringfellow, Robert JR        

     3) Kobani, Nicholas JR             4) Murphy, Phillip JR             

                  30.04   1:02.51 (1:02.51)     1:32.15 (29.64)   2:06.35 (1:03.84)

        2:33.61 (27.26)     3:05.65 (59.30)     3:29.86 (24.21)     3:56.81 (51.16)

 -- Suny Cortland  'B'                          3:55.55    3:57.12        

     1) Garcia, Andrew FR               2) Rodriguez, G. Esteban FR       

     3) Miller, James FR                4) Spatzer, Alex JR               

                  29.18   1:00.40 (1:00.40)     1:30.43 (30.03)   2:05.79 (1:05.39)

        2:30.73 (24.94)     3:04.84 (59.05)     3:29.23 (24.39)     3:57.12 (52.28)

 -- Nazareth College  'B'                       4:12.38    3:57.17        

     1) Dygert, Ryan SR                 2) Lyons, Declan FR               

     3) Piva, Martin JR                 4) Doyle, Sean SO                 

                  29.05   1:00.60 (1:00.60)     1:32.03 (31.43)     1:54.22 (53.62)

        2:15.36 (21.14)   3:07.12 (1:12.90)     3:31.28 (24.16)     3:57.17 (50.05)

 -- Shippensburg University of PA  'C'          3:47.21    3:57.52        

     1) Zalkind, Jacob JR               2) McLaughlin, Tyler JR           

     3) Johnson, Chandler FR            4) Erne, Braxton FR               

                  29.97   1:00.77 (1:00.77)     1:33.71 (32.94)   2:11.38 (1:10.61)

        2:37.42 (26.04)     3:07.96 (56.58)     3:31.82 (23.86)     3:57.52 (49.56)

 -- Alfred University  'C'                      4:52.32    4:02.44        

     1) Rogers, Joe JR                  2) Dombrowski, David FR           

     3) Vosburgh, Sheldon SO            4) Locker, Robert SR              

                  29.22   1:00.04 (1:00.04)     1:31.84 (31.80)   2:09.70 (1:09.66)

        2:36.42 (26.72)     3:07.04 (57.34)     3:33.61 (26.57)     4:02.44 (55.40)

 -- Suny Geneseo  'A'                           3:39.11         DQ        

     1) Tialios, Kristian SO            2) Jennings, Paul SR              

     3) Jun, Yonghoon SO                4) Gay, Jordan SO                 

                  25.49       53.10 (53.10)     1:21.15 (28.05)   1:54.19 (1:01.09)

        2:16.88 (22.69)     2:44.19 (50.00)     3:07.04 (22.85)          DQ (48.18)

 

Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving

===============================================================================

        Pool: @ 279.05   1/19/2013 Korie Fackler, IC-NI                        

    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 

===============================================================================

  1 %Herlitz-Ferguson,  SR Cornell                   NP     464.10@        32  

  2 %Kitzmiller, Morga  FR Springfield               NP     436.30@        28  

  3 %Elovic, Elisha     JR Cornell                   NP     426.80@        27  

  4 %Griesemer, Veroni  FR Ithaca                    NP     424.40@        26  

  5 %Markus, Heather    SR Ithaca                    NP     413.95@        25  

  6 %Avdoulos, Melanie  SO Springfield               NP     413.30@        24  

  7 %Bowker, Lindsay    SR Hartwick              259.25     412.30@        23  

  8 %Jonker, Meredith   FR Cornell                   NP     407.05@        22  

  9 %Wanamaker, Emily   SR Geneseo                   NP     395.20@        20  

 10 %Breitweiser, Kyra  SR Springfield               NP     385.20@        17  

 11 %Brown, Cassandra   SR Alfred                    NP     376.45@        16  

 12 %Boyd, Melissa      FR LeMoyne                   NP     348.30@        15  

 13 %Kolakowski, Claud  FR Geneseo                   NP     337.85@        14  

 14 %Hoag, Kaitlyn      FR Nazareth                  NP     293.60@        13  

 15 %Tzavelis, Katelyn  FR Geneseo                   NP     264.30         12  

 

Event 22  Men 1 mtr Diving

===============================================================================

        Pool: # 318.80    2/5/2012 Matthew Morrison, IC-NI                     

    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 

===============================================================================

  1 %Truong, Phillip    SR Cornell                   NP     556.85#        32  

  2 %Lewis, Jack        JR Springfield               NP     513.60#        28  

  3 %Hallowell, Thomas  JR Cornell                   NP     506.95#        27  

  4 %Godbay, Deyon      FR Cornell                   NP     482.30#        26  

  5 %Green, Jeff        SO Nazareth                  NP     474.90#        25  

  6 %Byrne, Josh        SO LeMoyne                   NP     465.20#        24  

  7 %Morrison, Matthew  JR Ithaca                    NP     455.60#        23  

  8 %Peifer, Brandon    SR Geneseo                   NP     438.75#        22  

  9 %Smith, Padraic     SR Springfield               NP     407.65#        20  

 10 %Burgois, Anthony   FR Geneseo                   NP     393.00#        17  

 11 %Spaid, Ben         FR Geneseo                   NP     351.30#        16  

 12 %Card, Michael      JR Springfield               NP     344.85#        15  

 13 Dygert, Ryan        SR Nazareth                  NP     292.85         14  

 14 %Shabecoff, Alexan  FR Ithaca                    NP     280.55         13  

 15 %Wixson, Homer      FR Cortland                  NP     276.20         12  

 16 %Dempsey, Christop  FR Susquehanna               NP     218.00         11  

 17 %Yoder, Michael     JR Susquehanna               NP     196.55          9  

 -- xMcCoy, Matt        SO Cornell                   NP    X418.65#       

 -- xSullivan, Nick     FR Springfield               NP    X255.40        

 

Event 23  Women 200 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

        Pool: @ 2:04.35   2/16/2013 Devin Lessard, SUSQ-MA                     

    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Murch Elliot, Bill  FR Cornell              2:09.02    2:06.97         32  

  2 Cecere, Isabelle    FR Cornell              2:09.09    2:07.12         28  

  3 Powell, Lily        SR Geneseo              2:12.96    2:09.43         27  

  4 Douglas, Bethany    JR Cornell              2:12.00    2:10.96         26  

  5 Murphy, Katie       FR Cornell              2:09.74    2:13.35         25  

  6 Bormann, Kristen    JR Geneseo              2:19.36    2:14.14         24  

  7 Modelewski, Hailey  SO Geneseo              2:18.08    2:14.49         23  

  8 Greco, Chrstiana    FR Springfield          2:15.44    2:15.10         22  

  9 Weingarten, Ashlee  FR Susquehanna          2:19.40    2:15.53         20  

 10 Gibbons, Jenna      SO Geneseo              2:16.99    2:15.62         17  

 11 Simon, Chelsey      SO Cortland             2:17.98    2:15.74         16  

 12 Watson, Carly       SO Alfred               2:18.95    2:16.25         15  

 13 Lessard, Kelsey     SO Susquehanna          2:20.25    2:16.43         14  

 14 Scorzelli, Alexand  SR LeMoyne              2:26.38    2:17.26         13  

 15 Isaksen, Lyndsay    JR Ithaca               2:14.04    2:17.86         12  

 16 Yohe, Tara          JR Shippensburg         2:18.14    2:18.18         11  

 17 Bierwert, Lindsay   SR Hartwick             2:18.20    2:19.94          9  

 18 Vitale, Kristen     JR Nazareth             2:27.69    2:20.49          7  

 19 Simpson, Kaitlin    SR Springfield          2:23.83    2:20.89          6  

 20 Papaleo, Cassandra  FR Ithaca               2:22.34    2:23.54          5  

 21 Wingfield, Miranda  FR Ithaca               2:27.66    2:24.59          4  

 22 Burke, Rebecca      FR Shippensburg         2:15.57    2:24.95          3  

 23 Carro, Elizabeth    FR Nazareth             2:30.55    2:25.42          2  

 24 Pontecorvo, Dana    JR Susquehanna          2:28.81    2:25.88          0.5

 24 Harrington, Rebecc  SR Susquehanna          2:33.40    2:25.88          0.5

 26 Rickles, Abigail    FR Hartwick             2:24.71    2:26.39        

 27 Davide, Francesca   SR Cortland             2:21.22    2:26.69        

 28 Myers, Meghan       SO LeMoyne              2:33.53    2:30.32        

 29 Lawler, Rachel      SO LeMoyne              2:45.29    2:35.44        

 30 Brown, Samantha     FR Alfred               2:31.36    2:39.93        

 31 Miller, Katherine   FR Mansfield            2:46.02    2:45.41        

 -- xThiessen, Rosalie  SR Cornell              2:12.92   X2:10.44        

 -- xJibrine, Nicole    JR Cornell              2:14.21   X2:10.96        

 -- xSmith, Madasyn     JR Nazareth             2:31.18   X2:26.22        

 -- xDeren, Jule        SR Geneseo              2:26.45   X2:27.16        

 -- xWoodman, Allyssa   SO Springfield          2:29.16   X2:28.30        

 -- xKiser, Alexandra   SO Cortland             2:49.70   X2:36.99        

 -- xWilkinson, Meliss  FR Nazareth             2:41.95   X2:37.57        

 -- Meringolo, Samanth  SR Susquehanna          2:23.18         DQ        

 

Event 24  Men 200 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

        Pool: # 1:50.68  11/30/2012 Harry W. Harpham, CORN-NI                  

    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Harpham, Harry      SR Cornell              1:56.24    1:49.18#        32  

  2 Catanese, Benjamin  SR Cornell              1:53.23    1:49.46#        28  

  3 Wilson, Taylor      SR Cornell              1:53.80    1:49.59#        27  

  4 Zelehowsky, Lucas   JR Ithaca               1:57.05    1:53.40         26  

  5 Jun, Yonghoon       SO Geneseo              1:59.84    1:54.81         25  

  6 Bremer, John        SO Cornell              1:59.57    1:54.89         24  

  7 Reynolds, Michael   JR Cornell              1:55.92    1:55.50         23  

  8 Tarbrake, Daniel    SO LeMoyne              1:58.88    1:56.16         22  

  9 Detar, Benjamin     SO Hartwick             1:56.78    1:56.60         20  

 10 Van Cott, Taylor    SR Ithaca               2:00.49    1:56.87         17  

 11 Johnson, Mitchell   SO Cornell              1:57.86    1:57.62         16  

 12 Stewart, Jourdan    FR Susquehanna          2:03.14    1:57.73         15  

 13 Schunk, Andrew      SO Geneseo              2:05.69    1:59.22         14  

 14 Schaub, Kevin       FR Geneseo              2:03.28    1:59.25         13  

 15 Toth, Zachary       JR Alfred               2:01.55    1:59.57         12  

 16 Geraghty, Patrick   SR Springfield          1:59.47    1:59.99         11  

 17 Sali, Dylan         FR Cornell              1:56.45    2:00.39          9  

 18 Ernst, Benjamin     SR Springfield          2:03.73    2:02.32          7  

 19 Spatzer, Alex       JR Cortland             2:09.34    2:02.51          6  

 20 Murphy, Phillip     JR Springfield          2:09.91    2:03.49          5  

 21 Hebert, Addison     SO Ithaca               2:04.00    2:03.53          4  

 22 Vatkevich, John     SR Springfield          2:06.81    2:04.28          3  

 23 Towner, Clement     JR Ithaca               2:02.00    2:05.13          2  

 24 Cleare, Zarian      SO LeMoyne              2:10.56    2:05.72          1  

 25 Sawran, Justin      SR Nazareth             2:12.21    2:06.08        

 26 Quinn, Brendan      FR Hartwick             2:07.84    2:06.12        

 27 Geary, Bryan        SR Nazareth             2:15.06    2:06.32        

 28 Partain, James      SR Susquehanna          2:16.01    2:07.61        

 29 Crumrine, William   FR Susquehanna          2:06.65    2:07.65        

 30 Greenspan, Benjami  SO Geneseo              2:07.65    2:08.47        

 31 Malarczyk, Peter    FR Geneseo              2:10.02    2:08.98        

 32 Long, Tyler         SR Susquehanna          2:11.15    2:09.38        

 33 Nolte, Brian        FR Ithaca               2:13.41    2:09.65        

 34 Vosburgh, Sheldon   SO Alfred               2:16.45    2:09.99        

 35 Lariviere, Samuel   SO Springfield          2:14.68    2:11.04        

 36 Sanzari, Gregory    SR LeMoyne              2:15.40    2:11.21        

 37 Piva, Martin        JR Nazareth             2:26.00    2:11.85        

 38 Miller, James       FR Cortland             2:18.12    2:12.66        

 39 Eisloeffel, Henry   FR LeMoyne              2:20.16    2:16.74        

 40 Garcia, Andrew      FR Cortland             2:22.57    2:19.11        

 41 Clark, Alex         SO LeMoyne              2:27.87    2:19.61        

 42 Redden, Kyle        JR Nazareth             2:39.79    2:23.29        

 43 Kuchinskas, Joe     JR LeMoyne              2:28.61    2:26.20        

 -- xSt. John, Carl     SO Cornell              1:55.46   X1:53.90        

 -- xPollack, John      SO Cornell              1:59.00   X1:55.47        

 -- xSouza, Matthew     SR Hartwick             2:07.44   X2:04.55        

 -- xLensing, Peter     SR Springfield          2:18.60   X2:19.10        

 

Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

        Pool: @ 55.94  11/16/2012 Morgan Fairclough, M-W-MR                    

    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Immormino, Jenna    SO Cornell              1:00.87      56.80         32  

  2 Max, Abigail        JR Geneseo              1:01.99      56.92         28  

  3 O'Donnell, Tara     SO LeMoyne                59.72      57.31         27  

  4 Orbon, Margaret     FR Cornell              1:01.75      57.94         26  

  5 Ayer, Grace         FR Ithaca               1:01.35      58.89         25  

  6 Kuhn, Victoria      SO Cornell                57.19      59.39         24  

  7 Boyce, Lauren       SR Geneseo              1:02.68      59.82         23  

  8 Poole, Kelsey       SR Springfield          1:02.26    1:00.04         22  

  9 Trgovic, Jessica    JR Shippensburg         1:00.02    1:00.11         20  

 10 Meier, Carolyn      SO Shippensburg         1:05.32    1:00.17         17  

 11 Hoffman, Louisa     FR Cornell              1:03.43    1:00.18         15.5

 11 Garcia, Kaytee      FR Shippensburg         1:05.66    1:00.18         15.5

 13 Ah-quah, Stephanie  SR Cornell                57.25    1:00.24         14  

 14 Rutigliano, Imma    SO Hartwick             1:03.11    1:00.34         13  

 15 McElwee, Erin       FR Susquehanna            59.94    1:00.41         12  

 16 Sauter, Emily       SR Nazareth             1:03.80    1:00.50         11  

 17 Bangs, Kylie        JR Ithaca               1:00.87    1:00.54          9  

 18 Smith, Emily        FR Geneseo              1:02.34    1:00.68          7  

 19 Sims, Danielle      SO Cornell                57.59    1:01.06          6  

 20 Sabol, Samantha     FR Shippensburg         1:01.76    1:01.93          5  

 21 Buisman, Megan      JR Ithaca               1:01.67    1:02.07          4  

 22 Kiefl, Gabrielle    FR Hartwick             1:05.77    1:02.12          3  

 23 Seelbach, Louisa    FR Geneseo              1:04.27    1:02.43          2  

 24 Flinchbaugh, Jenni  JR Shippensburg         1:01.98    1:02.57          1  

 25 Hunter, Autumn      FR Nazareth             1:06.43    1:02.65        

 26 Agate, Allison      FR Hartwick             1:03.80    1:02.86        

 27 Perugini, Devon     JR Shippensburg         1:01.91    1:02.97        

 27 Bruxelles, Annie    JR Susquehanna          1:04.53    1:02.97        

 29 Behr, Christina     JR Alfred               1:02.32    1:02.99        

 30 Defreitas, Sophie   FR Geneseo              1:06.40    1:03.23        

 31 Antonellis, Stepha  SO Springfield          1:05.91    1:03.35        

 32 Grossman, Amanda    FR Cortland             1:04.37    1:03.46        

 33 Cox, Lauren         SO Ithaca               1:07.30    1:03.75        

 34 Bingham, Amanda     SR LeMoyne              1:06.70    1:03.98        

 35 Merkley, Helen      SO Hartwick             1:04.30    1:04.23        

 36 Richart, Elizabeth  FR Susquehanna               NT    1:04.43        

 37 Rogers, Amanda      SR Nazareth             1:09.72    1:04.61        

 38 Ford, Angelica      FR Cortland             1:03.31    1:04.66        

 39 Wilkins, Kala       SO Geneseo              1:07.65    1:04.96        

 40 Erickson, Betsy     SO Geneseo              1:06.68    1:05.17        

 41 Stopper, Amanda     SR LeMoyne              1:07.14    1:05.43        

 42 Heschle, Allison    SO Springfield          1:07.59    1:05.60        

 43 Rickles, Abigail    FR Hartwick                  NT    1:05.63        

 44 Khabeer, Amani      SR Mansfield            1:04.79    1:05.65        

 45 Stearns, Valerie    SO Susquehanna          1:07.15    1:05.87        

 46 Stankaitis, Caroli  FR Cornell              1:09.71    1:06.03        

 47 Wilcoxen, Stephani  JR Geneseo              1:08.89    1:06.44        

 48 O'Neal, Abigayle    FR Shippensburg         1:05.57    1:06.76        

 49 Barry, Meghan       SO Hartwick                  NT    1:07.66        

 50 Mays, Katelyn       SR Susquehanna          1:10.42    1:08.45        

 51 Duffy, Lake         FR Ithaca               1:12.00    1:08.48        

 52 Derwallis, Allison  JR Alfred               1:08.23    1:08.97        

 53 Wilson, Julia       FR LeMoyne              1:09.63    1:10.07        

 54 Sattler, Morgan     FR Susquehanna          1:11.25    1:10.45        

 55 Weigel, Sarah       SO Alfred               1:15.75    1:14.89        

 -- xVandenberghe, Lal  SO Cornell              1:10.38   X1:02.55        

 -- xLegsdin, Christin  FR Springfield          1:05.04   X1:03.70        

 -- xSchwab, Mcleana    JR Nazareth             1:07.62   X1:04.48        

 -- xKunnapas, Mariel   JR Ithaca               1:04.44   X1:05.08        

 -- xHackett, Erin      FR Ithaca               1:06.01   X1:05.20        

 -- xBatch, Katherine   SR Springfield          1:08.90   X1:06.42        

 -- xSmith, Madasyn     JR Nazareth             1:08.95   X1:06.50        

 -- xEstabrook, Haley   FR Springfield          1:08.66   X1:06.64        

 -- xChang, Linda       SR Geneseo              1:08.49   X1:08.03        

 -- xFrancisco, Jennif  FR Ithaca               1:09.72   X1:08.08        

 -- xPucciarelli, Juli  FR Geneseo              1:08.31   X1:08.88        

 -- xFico, Nicole       FR Geneseo              1:09.65   X1:08.99        

 

Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

        Pool: # 50.21   2/22/2013 Andrew Welch, UNIO-MR                        

    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Burke, Daniel       SO Nazareth               54.37      51.38         32  

  2 Kim, Eric           FR Cornell                52.47      51.79         28  

  3 Reisch, Lucas       FR Cornell                53.15      52.00         27  

  4 Yale, Brian         SO Geneseo                54.26      53.24         26  

  5 Luo, Victor         SO Cornell                53.90      53.51         25  

  6 Adams, Taylor       SO Cornell                56.14      53.55         24  

  7 Tialios, Kristian   SO Geneseo                54.61      53.65         23  

  8 Plunkett, Matthew   SO Hartwick               55.00      53.69         22  

  9 Cherry, Lucas       FR Susquehanna            53.37      54.44         20  

 10 Edmister, Brian     FR Hartwick               56.34      54.69         17  

 11 Buff, Timothy       FR LeMoyne                56.03      55.21         16  

 12 MacElveen, Daniel   JR Hartwick               57.00      55.24         15  

 13 Coombes, David      JR Alfred                 55.42      55.60         14  

 14 Gibson, Alexander   FR Hartwick               55.25      55.83         13  

 15 Warner, Nicholas    SR Ithaca                 56.27      55.94         12  

 16 Dahlem, Branden     JR Geneseo                57.08      55.97         10  

 16 Burns, Dylan        FR Cortland               55.56      55.97         10  

 18 DeGidio, Evan       SO Hartwick                  NT      56.00          7  

 19 Fay, Daniel         SO Springfield            56.86      56.03          6  

 20 Mosconi, Christoph  SO LeMoyne                56.81      56.04          5  

 21 Szilagyi, Stefan    SO Shippensburg           54.89      56.11          4  

 22 Carr, John          SR Ithaca                 56.43      56.18          3  

 23 Divaccaro, Richard  JR LeMoyne                57.61      56.29          2  

 24 Grunewald, Zane     FR Hartwick               57.55      56.41          1  

 25 Olson, Jacob        SO Alfred                 58.92      56.47        

 26 Miller, David       FR Susquehanna            56.16      56.59        

 27 Opsahl, Adam        FR Cortland               58.77      57.28        

 28 Ford, Benjamin      SO Geneseo                58.02      57.35        

 29 Schroyer, Connor    FR Ithaca                 56.90      57.53        

 30 Borgioni, Joseph    SR Shippensburg           59.33      58.58        

 31 Brown, Patrick      FR Alfred                 59.73      59.21        

 32 McLoughlin, Donald  JR Geneseo              1:01.33      59.33        

 33 Johnson, Chandler   FR Shippensburg           58.99      59.35        

 34 Nasky, John         JR Geneseo              1:00.35      59.70        

 35 Boylan, Jacob       SR Susquehanna          1:01.25    1:00.15        

 36 Zalkind, Jacob      JR Shippensburg         1:00.80    1:00.22        

 37 Dygert, Ryan        SR Nazareth             1:02.99    1:00.40        

 38 Ladelfa, Michael    JR Ithaca                 59.00    1:00.43        

 39 Davis, Benjamin     FR Cortland             1:01.25    1:00.66        

 40 Dombrowski, David   FR Alfred               1:00.59    1:01.09        

 41 Weilert, John       SR Cortland             1:02.56    1:04.82        

 -- xCesaro, Zachary    SO Cornell                54.05     X51.90        

 -- xMendelson, Willia  SR Cornell                53.16     X53.03        

 -- xWalker, Ryan       SO Cornell                55.81     X53.77        

 -- xZurmuhl, David     FR Cornell                57.39     X53.91        

 -- xMarkert, Gregory   SO Ithaca                 58.12     X56.50        

 -- xSatterthwaite, Ti  JR Cornell              1:02.96     X56.99        

 -- xDullard, Kelly     JR Springfield            58.26     X57.72        

 -- xMebust, Erik       FR Geneseo              1:01.00     X58.51        

 -- xFoley, Ian         FR Ithaca               1:01.21   X1:00.83        

 -- xOemcke, Evan       FR Springfield          1:03.35   X1:01.37        

 -- xPalmeri, Vincent   FR Geneseo              1:03.54   X1:02.16        

 -- xBurns, Christian   FR Hartwick             1:04.37   X1:02.21        

 -- xLidell, Nicholas   FR Geneseo              1:03.45   X1:03.95        

 

Event 27  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

        Pool: @ 1:02.83  11/16/2012 Olivia Chan, SEW-MR                        

    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Drummond, Anne      JR Cornell              1:07.20    1:05.10         32  

  2 Pennington, Kellie  SR Springfield          1:08.44    1:05.14         28  

  3 Medeiros, Emily     FR Springfield          1:08.07    1:05.76         27  

  4 Jerome, Kimberly    SR Cornell              1:03.79    1:06.03         26  

  5 Yueh, Chandra       SO Cornell              1:06.55    1:06.83         25  

  6 Nelson, Clare       SR Hartwick             1:09.82    1:07.27         24  

  7 Stracqualursi, Nic  SR Springfield          1:10.06    1:07.50         23  

  8 Auer, Michaela      JR Cortland             1:08.99    1:08.37         22  

  9 Murch Elliot, Curr  FR Cornell              1:08.15    1:08.59         20  

 10 Hickey, Chrisanna   SR Cortland             1:09.44    1:08.75         17  

 11 Geary, Bridget      FR Nazareth             1:12.58    1:09.09         16  

 12 Bornman, Alexandra  JR Susquehanna          1:08.70    1:09.24         15  

 13 Jaworksi, Emily     FR Geneseo              1:11.08    1:09.75         14  

 14 Wells, Meredith     SO Ithaca               1:10.74    1:10.08         13  

 15 Lapinas, Aleksa     FR Ithaca               1:11.16    1:10.12         12  

 16 Scotto, Nicole      SO Springfield          1:11.83    1:10.24         11  

 17 Reilly, Samantha    FR Ithaca               1:12.69    1:11.09          9  

 18 Wade, Megan         SR Nazareth             1:17.41    1:11.12          7  

 19 Charette, Nicole    SO Nazareth             1:13.53    1:11.20          6  

 20 Prendeville, Hanna  SO Hartwick             1:13.90    1:11.26          5  

 21 Goralski, Eileen    JR Geneseo              1:12.95    1:11.49          3.5

 21 Wagner, Paige       FR Susquehanna          1:12.98    1:11.49          3.5

 23 McFadden, Marley    SO Springfield          1:12.12    1:11.53          2  

 24 Brundage, Lauren    SR Ithaca               1:12.99    1:11.75          1  

 25 Friedrich, Brittan  JR Nazareth             1:12.95    1:12.16        

 26 Harrington, Angela  SO Springfield          1:13.91    1:12.96        

 27 Bellis, Rachel      FR Hartwick                  NT    1:12.97        

 28 Jesaitis, Katherin  JR Geneseo              1:14.34    1:13.14        

 29 Elliott, Kelsey     FR Hartwick             1:16.88    1:13.62        

 30 Proudfit, Kylee     FR Alfred               1:14.43    1:13.69        

 31 Connelly, Sarah     SR LeMoyne              1:13.90    1:13.70        

 32 O'Malley, Shannon   FR Nazareth             1:18.22    1:13.98        

 33 Medura, Constance   FR Mansfield            1:14.08    1:14.09        

 34 O'Brien, Erin       SR Geneseo              1:16.78    1:14.59        

 35 Gilheney, Meghan    SO LeMoyne              1:18.45    1:14.62        

 36 Heidgerken, Michel  SO Ithaca               1:17.97    1:14.65        

 37 Henderson, Carolin  FR Susquehanna          1:16.64    1:14.72        

 38 McRill, Kelsey      SO Alfred               1:16.82    1:16.15        

 39 Freideman, Chloe    SO Cortland             1:15.67    1:16.49        

 40 Lambkin, Kelly      FR Cortland             1:15.61    1:16.63        

 41 Carlini, Guia       SO Hartwick             1:18.79    1:16.81        

 42 Sansone, Lene'      FR Mansfield            1:14.28    1:16.99        

 43 Riggins, Morgan     FR Hartwick             1:14.68    1:17.04        

 44 Stevens, Jillian    FR Shippensburg         1:14.66    1:18.71        

 45 Linsky, Dana        FR Susquehanna               NT    1:18.76        

 46 Diltz, Kate         JR Shippensburg         1:16.59    1:20.23        

 47 Blair, Molly        JR Alfred               1:23.36    1:21.38        

 48 Brown, Samantha     FR Alfred               1:20.74    1:22.19        

 49 Fuller, Alyssa      JR Alfred               1:24.83    1:22.58        

 50 Micali, Laura       SR Susquehanna          1:23.26    1:22.75        

 -- xBelilos, Eleanor   FR Cornell              1:08.43   X1:08.46        

 -- xRoy, Tanya         SR Springfield          1:13.33   X1:11.11        

 -- xBarry, Amanda      FR Geneseo              1:15.56   X1:12.28        

 -- xNelson, Sara       JR Ithaca               1:16.74   X1:13.74        

 -- xRusso, Caroline    SO Geneseo              1:18.21   X1:14.02        

 -- xGibbons, Courtney  FR Geneseo              1:19.84   X1:17.26        

 -- xKiser, Alexandra   SO Cortland             1:18.68   X1:18.35        

 -- xDwyer, Kayla       FR Ithaca               1:20.89   X1:20.26        

 

Event 28  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

        Pool: # 55.55   2/22/2013 Simas Jarasunas, STEV-NJ                     

    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 

===============================================================================

  1 May, Eric           JR Cornell                58.91      57.21         32  

  2 Berger, Jordan      FR Cornell              1:00.47      57.39         28  

  3 Pash, Patrick       JR Cornell              1:02.81      58.48         27  

  4 Normoyle, Michael   SO Springfield          1:00.37      58.51         26  

  5 Sosinsky, Liam      FR Cornell                59.68      58.69         25  

  6 Kreher, Kevin       SO Cornell                59.76      58.80         24  

  7 Torres, Jeremy      JR Hartwick               59.98      58.81         23  

  8 Rappold, Timothy    SR Nazareth             1:02.44      59.35         22  

  9 Verdi, Ben          SO LeMoyne              1:00.20      59.73         20  

 10 Mills, Bradford     JR Springfield          1:02.37      59.75         17  

 11 Mlynarski, Karol    FR Cornell              1:04.02    1:00.03         16  

 12 Bowe, James         SO Ithaca               1:01.15    1:00.30         14.5

 12 Lawrence, Eric      FR Susquehanna          1:03.25    1:00.30         14.5

 14 Athans, Kenneth     JR Geneseo              1:03.23    1:00.40         13  

 15 Jakubek, Jack       SO Cortland             1:00.95    1:00.47         12  

 16 Clisham, Tyler      FR Shippensburg           59.62    1:00.48         11  

 17 Cichielo, Ryan      SR Hartwick             1:03.14    1:01.57          9  

 18 Jennings, Paul      SR Geneseo              1:02.73    1:01.94          7  

 19 Gay, Jordan         SO Geneseo              1:03.31    1:02.22          6  

 20 Opsahl, Adam        FR Cortland             1:02.08    1:02.36          5  

 21 Csakai, Daniel      SO Susquehanna          1:00.84    1:02.39          4  

 22 Stringfellow, Robe  JR Springfield          1:06.71    1:02.79          3  

 23 McLaughlin, Tyler   JR Shippensburg         1:02.55    1:02.86          2  

 24 Roth, Tyler         SO Geneseo              1:07.65    1:03.09          1  

 25 Phiambolis, Robert  JR Shippensburg         1:01.99    1:03.36        

 26 Calhoun, Samuel     FR Susquehanna          1:02.25    1:03.53        

 27 Kundel, Zachary     SR Ithaca               1:05.00    1:03.62        

 28 Stolarski, Philip   FR LeMoyne              1:05.06    1:03.98        

 29 Ongkingco, Justin   SO Geneseo              1:04.31    1:04.60        

 30 Dansa, Brian        SR Geneseo              1:05.83    1:04.76        

 31 Bardo, Michael      SO LeMoyne              1:06.48    1:05.35        

 32 MacElveen, Daniel   JR Hartwick                  NT    1:05.64        

 33 Mostert, Eduard     FR Ithaca               1:06.05    1:05.75        

 34 Leary, Christopher  SO Cortland             1:09.43    1:05.89        

 35 Scala, Eric         SR Springfield          1:07.33    1:05.90        

 36 Warr, Dillon        SO Susquehanna          1:06.41    1:06.70        

 37 Miller, James       FR Cortland                  NT    1:06.90        

 38 Gallivan, Timothy   SR LeMoyne              1:11.73    1:07.00        

 39 Buschman, David     JR Shippensburg         1:05.33    1:07.46        

 40 Soto, Terry         SR Alfred               1:07.37    1:07.83        

 41 Lyons, Declan       FR Nazareth             1:10.88    1:08.00        

 42 Macdonald-Martell,  SO Susquehanna          1:11.28    1:11.70        

 43 Battaglia, Alexand  SR LeMoyne              1:12.71    1:12.43        

 44 Erne, Braxton       FR Shippensburg         1:06.88    1:15.32        

 45 Reynolds, Matthew   FR Alfred               1:22.78    1:20.12        

 -- xSchnaars, George   SO Cornell              1:09.67   X1:01.62        

 -- xMaldonado, Eric    SR Geneseo              1:08.54   X1:02.47        

 -- xHusson, Jonathan   SO Ithaca               1:06.00   X1:03.34        

 -- xYoskin, Jon        SO Ithaca               1:05.35   X1:03.65        

 -- xSanders, Kristoph  JR Hartwick             1:05.41   X1:04.05        

 -- xMerodio, Matteo    SO Hartwick             1:05.97   X1:04.14        

 -- xSchoenfelder, Jas  JR Ithaca               1:06.98   X1:04.43        

 -- xHong, Jeffrey      JR Geneseo              1:09.12   X1:05.90        

 -- xYoss, Philip       SR Hartwick             1:10.67   X1:06.33        

 -- Metz, Jordan        SO Shippensburg         1:01.02         DQ        

 -- xMonastoque, Jeffe  SO Hartwick                  NT        XDQ        

 -- xCiecimirski, Lesz  SR Cornell              1:01.26       XDFS        

 -- Rodriguez, G. Este  FR Cortland             1:05.50        DFS        

 

Event 29  Women 4x200 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

        Pool: @ 7:37.74  11/30/2012 M. Cohara, L. Kunnapas, E. San, COLG-AD    

                         toro, L. Sagasta                                  

    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Cornell University  'A'                     7:41.13    7:35.21@        64  

     1) Immormino, Jenna SO             2) Cecere, Isabelle FR            

     3) Elling, Anna FR                 4) Murch Elliot, Billy FR         

  2 Springfield College  'A'                    7:58.80    7:43.28         56  

     1) Phillips, Callie SO             2) Poole, Kelsey SR               

     3) Monroe, Ashleigh SO             4) Pennington, Kellie SR          

  3 Suny Geneseo  'A'                           8:04.32    7:51.42         54  

     1) Holloway, Julie SO              2) Boyce, Lauren SR               

     3) Powell, Lily SR                 4) Max, Abigail JR                

  4 Nazareth College  'A'                       8:15.20    8:00.24         52  

     1) Sauter, Emily SR                2) Dorschel, Emma JR              

     3) Rogers, Amanda SR               4) Hess, Cameron FR               

  5 Ithaca College  'A'                         8:05.99    8:01.65         50  

     1) Buisman, Megan JR               2) Wingfield, Miranda FR          

     3) Gawrys, Elizabeth SR            4) Ayer, Grace FR                 

  6 Shippensburg University of PA  'A'          7:54.00    8:07.02         48  

     1) Yohe, Tara JR                   2) Stiles, Colleen SR             

     3) Garcia, Kaytee FR               4) Trgovic, Jessica JR            

  7 Susquehanna University  'A'                 8:14.54    8:10.88         46  

     1) Lessard, Kelsey SO              2) Henderson, Caroline FR         

     3) McElwee, Erin FR                4) Seaman, Kyle JR                

  8 LeMoyne College  'A'                        8:21.50    8:13.74         44  

     1) O'Donnell, Tara SO              2) Scorzelli, Alexandra SR        

     3) Votapka, Katelyn SO             4) Steve, Kerry JR                

  9 Hartwick College  'A'                       8:07.76    8:14.54         40  

     1) Bellis, Rachel FR               2) Elliott, Kelsey FR             

     3) Agate, Allison FR               4) Rutigliano, Imma SO            

 10 Suny Cortland  'A'                          8:12.55    8:24.53         34  

     1) Ford, Angelica FR               2) Simon, Chelsey SO              

     3) Grossman, Amanda FR             4) Hickey, Chrisanna SR           

 11 Alfred University  'A'                      8:20.34    8:26.47         32  

     1) Watson, Carly SO                2) Lanfear, Faith FR              

     3) Behr, Christina JR              4) Staniszewski, Dylan FR         

 12 Mansfield University  'A'                   8:40.42    8:41.08         30  

     1) Zdancewicz, Abigail FR          2) Matrone, Doni FR               

     3) Becker, Megan FR                4) Sansone, Lene' FR              

 -- Cornell University  'B'                     7:48.05    7:48.57        

     1) Murch Elliot, Currie FR         2) Schlichte, Sarah SR            

     3) Orbon, Margaret FR              4) Hoffman, Louisa FR             

 -- Cornell University  'C'                     8:08.13    7:54.22        

     1) Sims, Danielle SO               2) xBelilos, Eleanor FR           

     3) Stankaitis, Caroline FR         4) Drummond, Anne JR              

 -- Suny Geneseo  'B'                           8:20.34    8:07.91        

     1) Bormann, Kristen JR             2) Defreitas, Sophie FR           

     3) Seelbach, Louisa FR             4) Wilkins, Kala SO               

 -- Nazareth College  'B'                       8:24.00    8:08.77        

     1) Stromski, Renee SO              2) Kobel, Karisa SR               

     3) Masters, Lillian FR             4) Dygert, Mallorie SR            

 -- Springfield College  'B'                    8:14.81    8:16.90        

     1) Dyjak, Delaney FR               2) Masayda, Mary JR               

     3) Phoenix, Ashley JR              4) Callahan, Jenna SR             

 -- Ithaca College  'B'                         8:26.27    8:18.60        

     1) Isaksen, Lyndsay JR             2) Zart, Megan SO                 

     3) Heidgerken, Michelle SO         4) Brundage, Lauren SR            

 -- Suny Geneseo  'C'                           8:24.78    8:21.47        

     1) O'Brien, Erin SR                2) xGibbons, Courtney FR          

     3) Wilcoxen, Stephanie JR          4) xDeren, Jule SR                

 -- Susquehanna University  'B'                      NT    8:24.81        

     1) Meringolo, Samantha SR          2) Sattler, Morgan FR             

     3) Stearns, Valerie SO             4) Mays, Katelyn SR               

 -- Hartwick College  'B'                       8:34.40    8:25.97        

     1) Prendeville, Hanna SO           2) Barry, Meghan SO               

     3) Kiefl, Gabrielle FR             4) Nelson, Clare SR               

 -- Ithaca College  'C'                         8:49.99    8:27.50        

     1) xKunnapas, Mariel JR            2) Tompkins, Catherine FR         

     3) Dowd, Brenna FR                 4) xCohen, Lainey SO              

 -- Nazareth College  'C'                       8:30.19    8:32.06        

     1) xTalarico, Annie SR             2) Pedrotti, Kimberly SO          

     3) Friedrich, Brittany JR          4) xMadore, Julia FR              

 -- Shippensburg University of PA  'B'          8:25.30    8:34.24        

     1) O'Neal, Abigayle FR             2) Stevens, Jillian FR            

     3) Perugini, Devon JR              4) Diltz, Kate JR                 

 -- Springfield College  'C'                    8:28.90    8:44.30        

     1) xWaechter, Natalie FR           2) xWoodman, Allyssa SO           

     3) Heschle, Allison SO             4) xEstabrook, Haley FR           

 -- Alfred University  'B'                      8:48.20    8:48.33        

     1) Kelleher, Sydney FR             2) McRill, Kelsey SO              

     3) Proudfit, Kylee FR              4) Pena, Jarleen FR               

 -- Hartwick College  'C'                       8:54.85    8:48.49        

     1) Rickles, Abigail FR             2) Carlini, Guia SO               

     3) Riggins, Morgan FR              4) Bierwert, Lindsay SR           

 -- Suny Cortland  'B'                          8:29.66    8:51.85        

     1) Davide, Francesca SR            2) Freideman, Chloe SO            

     3) Lambkin, Kelly FR               4) xKiser, Alexandra SO           

 -- Alfred University  'C'                      9:10.45    9:04.57        

     1) Derwallis, Allison JR           2) Zimmerman, Leah FR             

     3) Brown, Samantha FR              4) Gromelski, Emma SO             

 -- LeMoyne College  'B'                        8:55.50        DFS        

 -- Suny Cortland  'C'                          8:44.87        DFS        

 

Event 30  Men 4x200 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

        Pool: # 6:45.57   2/22/2013 K.Kleso, M. Blaney, C.Perez, B, WICK-AD    

                         . Ranson                                          

    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Cornell University  'A'                     6:58.50    6:47.75         64  

     1) Harpham, Harry SR               2) Wilson, Taylor SR              

     3) May, Eric JR                    4) Mlynarski, Karol FR            

  2 Hartwick College  'A'                       7:14.54    7:05.09         56  

     1) Ranson, Bradley SR              2) Plunkett, Matthew SO           

     3) Grunewald, Luke SR              4) Santiesteban, Luis FR          

  3 Alfred University  'A'                      7:18.74    7:06.75         54  

     1) Toth, Zachary JR                2) Rogers, Joe JR                 

     3) Coombes, David JR               4) Sowinski, Peter SR             

  4 Ithaca College  'A'                         7:16.55    7:10.68         52  

     1) Towner, Clement JR              2) Hebert, Addison SO             

     3) McGinnis, Michael FR            4) Carr, John SR                  

  5 Springfield College  'A'                    7:16.38    7:12.59         50  

     1) Cassidy, Hayden JR              2) Vatkevich, John SR             

     3) Murphy, Phillip JR              4) Scotto, Jason SR               

  6 Shippensburg University of PA  'A'          7:13.00    7:15.05         48  

     1) Robertson, Tyler JR             2) Mikitka, Jeffrey JR            

     3) Phiambolis, Robert JR           4) Dunnigan, Jake SO              

  7 Nazareth College  'A'                       7:20.55    7:15.60         46  

     1) Burke, Daniel SO                2) Doyle, Sean SO                 

     3) Sawran, Justin SR               4) Leverich, Matt FR              

  8 Suny Geneseo  'A'                           7:18.12    7:18.14         44  

     1) Athans, Kenneth JR              2) Greenspan, Benjamin SO         

     3) Yale, Brian SO                  4) Nasky, John JR                 

  9 Susquehanna University  'A'                 7:15.83    7:18.79         40  

     1) Calhoun, Samuel FR              2) Stewart, Jourdan FR            

     3) Lawrence, Eric FR               4) Csakai, Daniel SO              

 10 LeMoyne College  'A'                        7:20.37    7:21.71         34  

     1) Lowe, Ronnie SO                 2) Olson, Tyler SR                

     3) Carey, C.J. SO                  4) Buff, Timothy FR               

 11 Suny Cortland  'A'                          7:16.66    7:44.25         32  

     1) Burns, Dylan FR                 2) Garcia, Andrew FR              

     3) Opsahl, Adam FR                 4) Spatzer, Alex JR               

 -- Cornell University  'B'                     7:13.37    6:53.01        

     1) Kim, Eric FR                    2) xPollack, John SO              

     3) Johnson, Mitchell SO            4) Reynolds, Michael JR           

 -- Cornell University  'C'                     7:17.00    6:56.04        

     1) Reisch, Lucas FR                2) xWalker, Ryan SO               

     3) xSchnaars, George SO            4) Bremer, John SO                

 -- Ithaca College  'B'                         7:23.00    7:13.26        

     1) Van Cott, Taylor SR             2) Zelehowsky, Lucas JR           

     3) Schroyer, Connor FR             4) Ladelfa, Michael JR            

 -- Ithaca College  'C'                         7:28.00    7:23.39        

     1) Kundel, Zachary SR              2) Dougherty, Keith SO            

     3) Nolte, Brian FR                 4) xKingsley, Jeremy SO           

 -- Hartwick College  'B'                       7:39.20    7:25.60        

     1) Detar, Benjamin SO              2) Day, Brendan SO                

     3) Mosconi, Nicholas SR            4) Grunewald, Zane FR             

 -- Shippensburg University of PA  'B'          7:26.70    7:29.19        

     1) Gyurisin, Michael FR            2) Metz, Jordan SO                

     3) Bankert, John SR                4) Johnson, Chandler FR           

 -- Suny Geneseo  'B'                           7:26.34    7:30.62        

     1) Schunk, Andrew SO               2) McLoughlin, Donald JR          

     3) Schaub, Kevin FR                4) Dansa, Brian SR                

 -- Susquehanna University  'B'                      NT    7:30.78        

     1) Frazier, Duncan SO              2) Miller, David FR               

     3) Mitchell, Connor SO             4) Crumrine, William FR           

 -- Springfield College  'B'                    7:30.50    7:32.94        

     1) Fay, Daniel SO                  2) Frey, Josh SR                  

     3) Kobani, Nicholas JR             4) Geraghty, Patrick SR           

 -- LeMoyne College  'B'                        7:31.20    7:34.53        

     1) Cleare, Zarian SO               2) Verdi, Ben SO                  

     3) Sanzari, Gregory SR             4) McVeigh, Sean SO               

 -- Nazareth College  'B'                       7:40.65    7:34.86        

     1) Geary, Bryan SR                 2) Lyons, Declan FR               

     3) Rappold, Timothy SR             4) Piva, Martin JR                

 -- Suny Geneseo  'C'                           7:30.43    7:38.32        

     1) Malarczyk, Peter FR             2) Ford, Benjamin SO              

     3) Jennings, Paul SR               4) Dahlem, Branden JR             

 -- Hartwick College  'C'                       7:51.31    7:40.12        

     1) Edmister, Brian FR              2) xMonastoque, Jefferson SO      

     3) xBurns, Christian FR            4) Gibson, Alexander FR           

 -- Springfield College  'C'                    7:44.00    7:53.66        

     1) Crampton, Tim SR                2) Grudzien, Sam SO               

     3) xLensing, Peter SR              4) Beauvais, Alex SO              

 -- Nazareth College  'C'                       8:00.00    8:10.02        

     1) Haack, Andrew FR                2) Redden, Kyle JR                

     3) Grant, Brett FR                 4) Dygert, Ryan SR                

 -- Suny Cortland  'B'                          7:48.88    8:15.97        

     1) Miller, James FR                2) Davis, Benjamin FR             

     3) Leary, Christopher SO           4) Weilert, John SR               

 -- Alfred University  'C'                      8:00.12    8:32.09        

     1) Brown, Patrick FR               2) Lazar, Yair SR                 

     3) Locker, Robert SR               4) Reynolds, Matthew FR           

 -- Alfred University  'B'                      7:38.82         DQ        

     1) Vosburgh, Sheldon SO            2) Olson, Jacob SO                

     3) Luke, David JR                  4) Dombrowski, David FR           

 -- LeMoyne College  'C'                        7:35.50         DQ        

     1) Kuchinskas, Joe JR              2) Lowe, Stephen FR               

     3) Stolarski, Philip FR            4) Agen, Connor SR                

 

                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                    

 

  1. Cornell University                 1541   2. Springfield College                 745

  3. Suny Geneseo                      728.5   4. Ithaca College                    554.5

  5. Shippensburg University of PA     519.5   6. Nazareth College                    380

  7. Hartwick College                    375   8. Susquehanna University            315.5

  9. Suny Cortland                       308  10. LeMoyne College                     284

 11. Alfred University                   226  12. Mansfield University                136

 

                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                     

 

  1. Cornell University               1678.5   2. Ithaca College                      654

  3. Suny Geneseo                      611.5   4. Hartwick College                    583

  5. Springfield College                 458   6. Nazareth College                    380

  7. LeMoyne College                     354   8. Alfred University                 318.5

  9. Shippensburg University of PA       316  10. Susquehanna University            307.5

 11. Suny Cortland                       293